The Council Guide 2012 Edition Volume 1 The Council Guide




старонка25/37
Дата канвертавання25.04.2016
Памер3.47 Mb.
1   ...   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   ...   37

Grand Valley Council (266)

Headquarters: Grand Rapids, MI

Chartered: 1936 – name changed from Grand Rapids Area Council (266)

Changes: 1949 – absorbed Ottawa-Allegan Council (717); 1975 – merged with Timber Trails Council (275) to form West Michigan Shores Council (266)


Issue & Border Bkgrd Name FDL/BSA

Variety Color Type Color Color Color Comments

[ ] T1 RED C KAK RED w/o “Council”; cb

[ ] T2 WHT C RED WHT curved bottom edge; w/o “Council”

[ ] T3 WHT C RED WHT straight bottom edge

– ZT1 WHT C RED WHT straight bottom edge; pinkish tint to letters; NT; [2005]

[ ] T4 DBL R DBL DYL DYL

[ ] T5 WHT R BLU DYL DYL cb

[ ] T6 WHT R DBL DYL DYL

[ ] HT1 WHT R LBL YEL YEL pb; issued by National Supply Division

Granite City Council (128)

Headquarters: Granite City, IL

Chartered: 1920

Changes: 1922 – name changed to Tri-City Council (128)


No Known Insignia

Grant County Council (163)

Headquarters: Marion, IN

Chartered: 1918

Changes: 1921 – name changed to Marion City Council (163)


No Known Insignia

Grayback Council (024)

Headquarters: Redlands, CA

Chartered: 1952 – name changed from Redlands Area Council (024)

Changes: 1974 – absorbed by California Inland Empire Council (045)


Issue & Border Bkgrd Name FDL/BSA

Variety Color Type Color Color Color Comments

[ ] T1 WHT C RED WHT

[ ] T2 DBR R WHT DBR

Grays Harbor County Council (607)

Headquarters: Aberdeen, WA

Chartered: 1923

Changes: 1930 – name changed to Twin Harbors Area Council (607)


No Known Insignia

Grayson County Council (568)

Headquarters: Denison/Sherman, TX

Chartered: 1924

Changes: 1928 – absorbed part of Lone Star Area Council (569); 1930 – merged with part of Kiamichi Area Council (736) to form T-O Council (568)


No Known Insignia

Great Alaska Council (610)

Headquarters: Anchorage, AK

Chartered: 01/01/2006 – from merger of Southeast Alaska Council (608) & Western Alaska Council (610)
Issue & Border Bkgrd Name FDL/BSA

Variety Color Type Color Color Color Comments

[ ] S1 DYL R M/C M/C BLU “Charter Member”

[ ] S2 BLU R M/C M/C BLU

[ ] S3 BLK R M/C M/C BLU 2006 Eagle Scout

[ ] S4 BLK R M/C M/C BLU FOS 2007; “Friendly”

[ ] S5 BLK R M/C M/C BLU FOS 2007; “Unit Leader”

– ZS1 BLU R M/C M/C BLU FOS 2007; “Unit Leader”

[ ] S6 BLK R M/C YEL BLK

[ ] S7 BLK R M/C YEL BLK Scouting in AK 60th ANN

[ ] S8 BLK R M/C YEL YEL

[ ] S9 BLK R M/C M/C YEL 2007 Eagle Scout

[ ] S10 BLK R M/C M/C YEL FOS 2008; “Courteous”

[ ] S11 BLK R M/C M/C YEL FOS 2008; “Unit Leader”

[ ] S12 BLU R M/C M/C YEL 2008 Eagle Scout

[ ] S13 BLU R M/C M/C YEL FOS 2009; “Kind”

[ ] S14 BLU R M/C M/C YEL 2009 Eagle Scout

[ ] S15 YEL R M/C YEL YEL “2010 Centennial” (100th)

[ ] S16 RED R M/C WHT YEL Philmont 2010

[ ] S17 YEL R BLK YEL Alaska Statehood 50th ANN; 100th

[ ] S18 RWB R M/C RED BLU FOS 2010; “Obedient”

[ ] S19 RWB R LBL RED BLU FOS 2010; “Unit Leader”

[ ] S20 DYL R LBL BLK LBL 2010 Eagle Scout; 100th

[ ] S21 LGY R LBL BLK LBL

– ZS2 YEL R M/C YEL BLU



Great Falls Council (315)

Headquarters: Great Falls, MT

Chartered: 1915

Changes: 1925 – name changed to Great Falls Area Council (315)


No Known Insignia

Great Falls Area Council (315)

Headquarters: Great Falls, MT

Chartered: 1925 – name changed from Great Falls Council (315)

Changes: 1929 – name changed to North Central Montana Council (315)


No Known Insignia

Great Lakes Council (272)

Headquarters: Detroit, MI

Chartered: 10/01/2009 – from merger of Clinton Area Council (276) & Detroit Area Council (262); [temporarily used New Michigan Council (272) as transitional name]
Issue & Border Bkgrd Name FDL/BSA

Variety Color Type Color Color Color Comments

[ ] S1 CMY R M/C CMY CMY Philmont 2010

[ ] S2 SMY R M/C SMY SMY Philmont 2010

[ ] S3 GMY R M/C GMY GMY Philmont 2010

[ ] S4 RMY R M/C RMY RMY Philmont 2010 “Tour Director”

[ ] S5 BLU R TAN BLU TAN

[ ] S6 WHT R TAN WHT YEL Centennial Rendezvous; 100th

[ ] S7 RED R TAN WHT YEL Centennial Rendezvous; 100th

[ ] S8 GMY R TAN WHT YEL Centennial Rendezvous; 100th

[ ] S9 YEL R GRY GRN GRN “Trail To Eagle”

[ ] S10 WHT R GRY GRN GRN “Trail To Eagle”

[ ] S11 RED R GRY GRN GRN “Trail To Eagle”

[ ] S12 PUR R GRY GRN GRN “Trail To Eagle”

[ ] S13 ORG R GRY GRN GRN “Trail To Eagle”

[ ] S14 GRY R GRY GRN GRN “Trail To Eagle”

[ ] S15 GRN R GRY GRN GRN “Trail To Eagle”

[ ] S16 BLU R GRY GRN GRN “Trail To Eagle”

[ ] S17 GMY R GRY GRN GRN “Trail To Eagle”

[ ] S18 SMY R GRY GRN GRN “Trail To Eagle”; 100th

[ ] S19 SMY R TRQ SMY BLU Northern Tier 2010

[ ] S20 GMY R TRQ GMY BLU Northern Tier 2010

[ ] S21 CMY R BLU ORG GMY Sea Base 2010; 100th

[ ] S22 CMY R DBL YEL YEL Philmont 2011

[ ] S23 SMY R DBL YEL YEL Philmont 2011

[ ] S24 GMY R DBL YEL YEL Philmont 2011

[ ] S25 RMY R DBL YEL YEL Philmont 2011; “Tour Director”

[ ] S26 BMY R DBL YEL YEL Philmont 2011; “Ranger”

[ ] S27 WHT R M/C WHT TAN NYLT

[ ] S28 BLK R BLK BLK BLK NYLT; “Staff”

[ ] S29 BLK R BLU WHT BLK FOS 2011

[ ] S30 RED R WHT BLU RED Trade-O-Ree 2011

[ ] S31 GMY R WHT BLU SMY Trade-O-Ree 2011



Great Plains Area Council (431)

Headquarters: Minot, ND

Chartered: 1929 – name changed from Minot District Council (431)

Changes: 1974 – merged with Lake Agassiz Council (430), Missouri Valley Council (432), & Red River Valley Council (429) to form Northern Lights Council (429)


Issue & Border Bkgrd Name FDL/BSA

Variety Color Type Color Color Color Comments

[ ] T1 WHT C RED WHT



Great Rivers Council (653)

Headquarters: Columbia, MO

Chartered: 1951 – name changed from Central Missouri Area Council (653)

Changes: 1971 – absorbed Lake Of The Ozarks Council (314)


Issue & Border Bkgrd Name FDL/BSA

Variety Color Type Color Color Color Comments

[ ] T1 WHT C RED WHT

[ ] T2 WHT C BLU RED BLK

[ ] S3 WHT R M/C RED WHT

[ ] YT1 RED R BLU RED WHT HORIZ WHT in smokestack

[ ] YT2 BLU R BLU RED WHT HORIZ WHT in smokestack

[ ] T4a WHT R DBL RED WHT HORIZ WHT in smokestack

[ ] T4b WHT R TRQ RED WHT HORIZ WHT in smokestack

[ ] T4c WHT R DBL RED WHT VERT WHT in smokestack

[ ] S5 RED R DBL RED WHT JAM 1997

[ ] T6 M/C R/C YEL RED YEL Council 60th ANN

[ ] S7 BLU R RWB DYL M/C FOS 2001

[ ] S8 BLU R RWB YEL YEL FOS (2004)

[ ] T9 GRN R LBL RED WHT NOAC 2004

[ ] T10 RED R LBL RED WHT NOAC 2004

[ ] S11 BLU R M/C BLK GRN

[ ] S12 YEL R DBL WHT YEL “Katy Trail”

[ ] S13 RED R BLU WHT WHT

[ ] S14 RED R M/C BLU WHT 100th

Great Salt Lake Council (590)

Headquarters: Salt Lake City, UT

Chartered: 1951 – name changed from Salt Lake City Area Council (590)
Issue & Border Bkgrd Name FDL/BSA

Variety Color Type Color Color Color Comments

[ ] T1 RED C KAK RED w/o “Council”; gb

[ ] T2 WHT C RED WHT curved bottom edge; w/o “Council”

[ ] T3 NBL C WHT NBL curved bottom edge; “Salt Lake Council” on 1 line

[ ] T4 WHT C RED WHT straight bottom edge

[ ] T5 DYL R DBL DYL 56mm tall

[ ] T6a DYL R DBL DYL 53mm tall

[ ] T6b YEL R BLU YEL 53mm tall

[ ] S7 MAR R M/C WHT BIC

[ ] S8 GRY R M/C WHT BIC

– ZS1 SMY R M/C WHT BIC

– ZS2 GMY R M/C WHT BIC

– ZS3 DYL R M/C WHT BIC

– ZT1 DBL R LBL GRN WHT Klondike Derby 1976

– ZT2 DBL R LBL GRN WHT Klondike Derby 1979

[ ] S9 DPK R M/C WHT

[ ] S10a RED R M/C WHT WHT cb

[ ] S10b RED R M/C WHT WHT paper back

[ ] S11 RED R BLU WHT JAM 1981; WHT “Utah”

[ ] S12 RED R BLU WHT JAM 1981; GRY “Utah”

[ ] S13 RED R BLU WHT JAM 1983

[ ] T14 RED R BLU RED DYL JAM 1985

[ ] T15 ORG R BLU RED DYL JAM 1985

[ ] T16 YEL R BLU RED DYL JAM 1985

[ ] T17 DGR R BLU RED DYL JAM 1985

[ ] T18 DBL R BLU RED DYL JAM 1985

[ ] T19 NBL R BLU RED DYL JAM 1985

[ ] T20 PUR R BLU RED DYL JAM 1985

[ ] T21 TAN R BLU RED DYL JAM 1985

[ ] T22 RBR R BLU RED DYL JAM 1985

[ ] T23 WHT R BLU RED DYL JAM 1985

[ ] T24 GRY R BLU RED DYL JAM 1985

[ ] T25 BLK R BLU RED DYL JAM 1985

[ ] S26a BLK R M/C BLK WHT BRN/BLK oxen; PUR mtns

[ ] S26b BLK R M/C BLK WHT BRN/BLK oxen; LVI mtns; MVE

[ ] S27 BLK R M/C BLK WHT BRN/BLK oxen; LGY mtns

[ ] S28 BLK R M/C BLK WHT BRN/BLK oxen; LPK mtns

[ ] S29a WHT R M/C BLK WHT PUR mtns

[ ] S29b WHT R M/C BLK WHT LVI mtns

[ ] S30 SMY R M/C BLK WHT

[ ] S31 DYL R M/C BLK SMY “70th Anniversary”

[ ] S32 GMY R M/C BLK SMY “70th Anniversary”

[ ] T33 RED R WHT BLK YEL JAM 1989

[ ] T34 ORG R WHT BLK YEL JAM 1989

[ ] T35 YEL R WHT BLK YEL JAM 1989

[ ] T36 GRN R WHT BLK YEL JAM 1989

[ ] T37 BBL R WHT BLK YEL JAM 1989

[ ] T38 NBL R WHT BLK YEL JAM 1989

[ ] T39 PUR R WHT BLK YEL JAM 1989

[ ] T40 RBR R WHT BLK YEL JAM 1989

[ ] T41 WHT R WHT BLK YEL JAM 1989

[ ] S42 BLK R WHT BLK GMY WHT beehive

[ ] S43 BLK R WHT BLK GMY WHT flower

[ ] S44 BLK R WHT BLK GMY WHT seagulls

[ ] S45 BLK R WHT BLK SMY “Pony Express”

[ ] S46 BLK R WHT BLK GMY “Anasazi”

[ ] S47 SMY R M/C BLK SMY “Utah A Western Legacy”

[ ] S48 RED R M/C LOR LOR JAM 1993

[ ] S49 ORG R M/C LOR LOR JAM 1993

[ ] S50 YEL R M/C LOR LOR JAM 1993

[ ] S51 GRN R M/C LOR LOR JAM 1993

[ ] S52 LBL R M/C LOR LOR JAM 1993

[ ] S53 BLU R M/C LOR LOR JAM 1993

[ ] S54 DBL R M/C LOR LOR JAM 1993

[ ] S55 PUR R M/C LOR LOR JAM 1993

[ ] S56 RBR R M/C LOR LOR JAM 1993

[ ] S57 BRN R M/C LOR LOR JAM 1993

[ ] S58 WHT R M/C LOR LOR JAM 1993

[ ] S59 BLK R M/C LOR LOR JAM 1993

[ ] S60 GMY R M/C LOR LOR JAM 1993

[ ] S61 BLK R WHT BLK GMY “CP & UP”

[ ] S62 PUR R M/C DBL YEL

[ ] S63 DBL R M/C DBL YEL

[ ] S64 YEL R M/C DGR YEL

[ ] S65 BPR R M/C GRN YEL

[ ] S66 BRN R M/C BRN DYL

[ ] S67 BLK R WHT BLK GMY “Mining”

[ ] S68 SMY R M/C GRY SMY Council 75th ANN, “Diamond Jubilee”

[ ] S69 LBL R M/C WHT DYL Council 75th ANN, 1994 Scout-O-Rama

[ ] S70 SMY R M/C WHT DYL Council 75th ANN, 1994 Scout-O-Rama

[ ] S71 SMY R M/C YEL SMY Council 75th ANN, “A New Frontier”

[ ] S72 DGR R M/C DYL TAN Council 75th ANN, “A New Frontier”

– ZS4 SMY R M/C DYL TAN Council 75th ANN, “A New Frontier”

[ ] S73 BLK R WHT BLK GMY “Ranching”

[ ] S74 WMY R M/C BLK WHT 1995 Philmont Expedition

[ ] S75 GMY R M/C BLK WHT “President’s Council”

[ ] S76 SMY R WHT BLK SMY Utah Centennial

[ ] S77 BLK R WHT BLK SMY “Elk”

[ ] S78 BLK R WHT BLK SMY “Space Exploration”

[ ] S79 GMY R WHT BLK SMY Utah Centennial

[ ] S80 SMY R M/C GMY SMY Utah Centennial

[ ] S81 GMY R M/C DYL GMY Scout-O-Rama 1996

[ ] S82 BLK R M/C DYL GMY Scout-O-Rama 1996

[ ] S83 SMY R LBL GMY SMY Utah Centennial

[ ] S84 DGY R M/C DYL GRY El-Ku-Ta (Utah Centennial)

[ ] S85 SMY R M/C DYL GRY El-Ku-Ta (Utah Centennial)

[ ] S86 SMY R M/C GMY SMY Jamboral 1996

[ ] S87 DYL R M/C WHT BLU Pow Wow 1996

[ ] S88 WHT R M/C WHT BLU Pow Wow 1996

[ ] S89 SMY R M/C GMY SMY Utah Centennial; President’s Encampment

[ ] S90 RED R ORG YEL YEL JAM 1997

[ ] S91 ORG R ORG YEL YEL JAM 1997

[ ] S92 YEL R ORG YEL YEL JAM 1997

[ ] S93 GRN R ORG YEL YEL JAM 1997

[ ] S94 LBL R ORG YEL YEL JAM 1997

[ ] S95 BLU R ORG YEL YEL JAM 1997

[ ] S96 NBL R ORG YEL YEL JAM 1997

[ ] S97 PUR R ORG YEL YEL JAM 1997

[ ] S98 LBR R ORG YEL YEL JAM 1997

[ ] S99 RBR R ORG YEL YEL JAM 1997

[ ] S100 WHT R ORG YEL YEL JAM 1997

[ ] S101 BLK R ORG YEL YEL JAM 1997

[ ] S102 SMY R ORG YEL YEL JAM 1997

[ ] S103 GMY R ORG YEL YEL JAM 1997

[ ] S104 SMY R M/C WHT SMY “1847 / 1997”

[ ] S105 SMY R M/C WHT LBL “Silver Beaver Edition”; BLK water’s edge L of beaver tail

[ ] S106 SMY R M/C WHT LBL “Silver Beaver Edition”; DBL water’s edge L of beaver tail

[ ] S107 SMY R M/C DGY SMY “President’s Council”

[ ] S108 GMY R M/C DYL GMY “President’s Leadership Conference”

[ ] S109 BLU R M/C BLU YEL Scout-O-Rama

[ ] S110 SMY R M/C BLU SMY Scout-O-Rama

[ ] S111 DGR R M/C DYL WHT “Silver Beaver Association”

[ ] S112 SMY R M/C BRN TAN Philmont 1998

[ ] S113 SMY R BLU WHT BLU Pow Wow 25th ANN

[ ] S114 SMY R PNK RED PNK Pow Wow 25th ANN

[ ] S115 SMY R PUR WHT PUR Pow Wow 25th ANN

[ ] S116 GMY R M/C YEL DGY “Key 3 Conference”

[ ] S117 GMY R M/C GMY GMY “Quality Leader 2000”

[ ] YS1 YEL R M/C DYL DOL Scout-O-Rama “Reaching The Summit”; fdl w/ BLK outline; (sample)

[ ] YS2 GMY R M/C DYL DOL Scout-O-Rama “Reaching The Summit”; fdl w/ BLK outline; (sample)

[ ] S118 YEL R M/C DYL DOL Scout-O-Rama “Reaching The Summit”; fdl w/o BLK outline

[ ] S119 GMY R M/C DYL DOL Scout-O-Rama “Reaching The Summit”; fdl w/o BLK outline

[ ] S120 SMY R M/C WHT GRY “Silver Beaver Association”; name w/ thin letters

[ ] S121 BRN R M/C YEL GRN “Wood Badge Association”

[ ] S122 SMY R PNK WHT PNK “Silver Beaver Association”

[ ] S123 DBL R M/C SMY DBL “Silver Moccasin”

[ ] S124 SMY R M/C SMY DBL “Silver Moccasin”

[ ] S125 DBL R M/C WHT DTQ “Bear Lake”

[ ] S126 LGR R M/C DYL GRN Camp Evergreen

[ ] S127 BRN R M/C DYL DGR Camp Frontier

[ ] S128 DGR R M/C WHT LGR Camp Steiner

[ ] S129 GRY R M/C MAR TRQ “Teton”

[ ] S130 WHT R M/C MAR PUR Camp Tomahawk

[ ] S131 GMY R M/C GMY LPR “James E. West”

[ ] S132 RED R M/C DYL GRN “Wood Badge Association”

[ ] S133 BLK R M/C BLK WHT LBR/WHT oxen; w/ YEL cloud below “Lake”

[ ] S134 BLK R M/C BLK WHT LBR/WHT oxen; w/o YEL cloud below “Lake”

[ ] YS3 GMY R M/C GMY YEL 2000

[ ] YS4 GMY R M/C GMY YEL 2000; mtns w/ BLK outline

[ ] S135 GMY R M/C GMY YEL 2000; mtns w/o BLK outline

[ ] YS5 LBL R M/C DBL RED Expo 2000; Earth w/ BLK outline

[ ] S136 LBL R M/C DBL RED Expo 2000; Earth w/o BLK outline

[ ] S137 SMY R M/C SMY RED Expo 2000

[ ] S138 BLK R M/C BLK WHT “Key 3 Conference”

[ ] S139 SMY R M/C SMY SMY “Silver Beaver Association”; WHT ground; beaver w/o BLK outline

[ ] S140 GRY R M/C SMY WHT “Silver Moccasin”

[ ] S141 SMY R M/C SMY WHT “Silver Moccasin”

[ ] S142 SMY R M/C SMY SMY “Silver Beaver Association”; WHT ground; beaver w/ BLK outline

[ ] S143 BRN R M/C DBL “Zorro Country”

[ ] S144 DBL R M/C WHT YEL “Buccaneers Cove”

[ ] S145 GRN R YEL DBL LGR Camp Tracy

[ ] S146 DBR R M/C YEL LBR “Frontier Fort”

[ ] S147 WHT R M/C YEL YEL “Jedi Training Camp”

[ ] S148 GRN R M/C RED DBL “Speedway 500”

[ ] S149 DYL R M/C YEL YEL “Webelos Quest”

[ ] S150 DYL R M/C DYL DYL FOS; “Trustworthy”

[ ] S151 DYL R WHT DYL RWB FOS; “The Scout Law”

[ ] S152 SMY R M/C WHT SMY “Silver Beaver Association”; LBL ground; w/ stars

[ ] S153 LBL R BLU BLU BRN (Expo 2000)

[ ] S154 LBL R BLU BLU Varsity logo; (Expo 2000)

[ ] S155 LBL R BLU BLU land rover; (Expo 2000)

[ ] S156 LBL R BLU BLU BLU GRY planet; (Expo 2000)

[ ] S157 LBL R BLU BLU OA logo; (Expo 2000)

[ ] S158 LBL R BLU BLU BLU PNK planet; (Expo 2000)

[ ] S159 LBL R BLU BLU Venturing logo; (Expo 2000)

[ ] S160 LBL R BLU BLU Cub Scout logo; (Expo 2000)

[ ] S161 DBL R M/C DBL RWB Scout-O-Rama 2001

[ ] S162 SMY R M/C DBL RWB Scout-O-Rama 2001

[ ] S163 RED R LBL YEL YEL JAM 2001; upright Snowboarder

[ ] S164 RED R LBL YEL YEL JAM 2001; upside-down Snowboarder

[ ] S165 DYL R LBL YEL YEL JAM 2001; Speed Skating

[ ] S166 DYL R LBL YEL YEL JAM 2001; Snowboarding

[ ] S167 LOL R LBL YEL YEL JAM 2001; Biathlon

[ ] S168 GRN R LBL YEL YEL JAM 2001; Ice Hockey

[ ] S169 DGR R LBL YEL YEL JAM 2001; Luge

[ ] S170 PBL R LBL YEL YEL JAM 2001; Biathlon

[ ] S171 BBL R LBL YEL YEL JAM 2001; Downhill Skiing

[ ] S172 BLU R LBL YEL YEL JAM 2001; Curling

[ ] S173 DBL R LBL YEL YEL JAM 2001; Skeleton

[ ] S174 NBL R LBL YEL YEL JAM 2001; Ski Jumping

[ ] S175 PUR R LBL YEL YEL JAM 2001; Freestyle Skiing

[ ] S176 TAN R LBL YEL YEL JAM 2001; Skiing

[ ] S177 RBR R LBL YEL YEL JAM 2001; Ice Hockey

[ ] S178 WHT R LBL YEL YEL JAM 2001; Slalom Skiing

[ ] S179 WHT R LBL YEL YEL JAM 2001; Bobsleigh

[ ] S180 LGY R LBL YEL YEL JAM 2001; Skiing

[ ] S181 DGY R LBL YEL YEL JAM 2001; Bobsleigh

[ ] S182 BLK R LBL YEL YEL JAM 2001; Cross-Country Skiing

[ ] S183 GMY R LBL YEL YEL JAM 2001; Podium

[ ] S184 RED R M/C SMY BLU “Silver Beaver Association”

[ ] S185 BLU R M/C YEL WHT 2002 Winter Olympics

[ ] S186 WHT R M/C YEL WHT 2002 Winter Olympics

[ ] S187 RED R M/C YEL WHT 2002 Winter Olympics

[ ] S188 CMY R M/C YEL WHT 2002 Winter Olympics

[ ] S189 SMY R M/C YEL WHT 2002 Winter Olympics

[ ] S190 GMY R M/C YEL WHT 2002 Winter Olympics

[ ] S191 BLU R M/C DYL LGR “Wood Badge Association”

[ ] S192 BLU R WHT DYL M/C 2002 Scout-O-Rama

[ ] S193 SMY R WHT DYL M/C 2002 Scout-O-Rama

[ ] S194 WHT R M/C ORG GRY Philmont 2002

[ ] S195 YEL R M/C WHT GRN “Silver Beaver Association”

[ ] S196 SMY R M/C WHT GRY “Silver Beaver Association”; name w/ thick letters

[ ] S197 GRN R M/C WHT DGR “Silver Beaver Association”

[ ] S198 BLU R WHT BLU LBL FOS; “Loyal”

[ ] S199 RED R M/C DYL LGR “Wood Badge Association”

[ ] S200 ORG R M/C DYL LGR “Wood Badge Association”

[ ] S201 SMY R M/C WHT SMY “Silver Beaver Association”; LBL ground; w/o stars

– ZS5 MAR R M/C BLK ORG “Silver Moccasin”

– ZS6 GMY R M/C BLK ORG “Silver Moccasin”

[ ] S202 DYL R BLK DYL RED Scout-O-Rama 2003

[ ] S203 SMY R BLK SMY RED Scout-O-Rama 2003

[ ] S204 LBR R WHT DYL DYL FOS; “Helpful”

[ ] S205 WHT R M/C WHT DGR “Silver Beaver Association”

[ ] S206 ORG R M/C WHT DGR “Silver Beaver Association”

– ZS7 YEL R M/C YEL YEL “Silver Moccasin”

– ZS8 SMY R M/C YEL YEL “Silver Moccasin”

[ ] S207 LBR R M/C ORG ORG University Of Scouting

[ ] S208 RBR R M/C RBR RBR University Of Scouting

[ ] S209 LGY R M/C DBL WHT University Of Scouting

[ ] S210a SMY R M/C BRN PNK Philmont; PNK “2004”

[ ] S210b SMY R M/C BRN PNK Philmont; ROR “2004”

[ ] S211 YEL R M/C WHT RED Scout-O-Rama 2004

[ ] S212 SMY R M/C WHT RED Scout-O-Rama 2004

[ ] S213 RED R M/C WHT GRY FOS; “Friendly”

[ ] S214 GMY R M/C GMY GMY “James E. West”

[ ] S215 SMY R SMY SMY SMY “Silver Beaver Association”

[ ] S216 DGR R M/C DYL LGR “Wood Badge Association”

[ ] S217 GRY R WHT LGR WHT “Silver Moccasin”

[ ] S218 WHT R M/C MAR BLU “Steiner”

[ ] S219 SMY R M/C MAR BLU “Steiner”

[ ] S220 MAR R M/C MAR BLU “Steiner”

[ ] S221 DBL R M/C DYL DBL Scout-O-Rama 2005

[ ] S222 GMY R M/C DYL DBL Scout-O-Rama 2005

[ ] S223 GRY R GRY SMY GRY “Silver Beaver Association”

[ ] S224 WHT R WHT RED WHT “Silver Moccasin”

[ ] S225 SMY R M/C LBL DGR [Camp] Steiner 75th ANN; unnumbered

[ ] S226 SMY R M/C LBL DGR [Camp] Steiner 75th ANN; numbered

[ ] S227 DGR R M/C LYL WHT “Camp Steiner Association”

[ ] S228 DYL R WHT TAN WHT JAM 2005; “901”

[ ] S229 DYL R WHT TAN WHT JAM 2005; “902”

[ ] S230 YEL R WHT TAN WHT JAM 2005; “903”

[ ] S231 LYL R WHT TAN WHT JAM 2005; “904”

[ ] S232 LGR R WHT TAN WHT JAM 2005; “905”

[ ] S233 GRN R WHT TAN WHT JAM 2005; “906”

[ ] S234 DGR R WHT TAN WHT JAM 2005; “907”

[ ] S235 ORG R WHT ORG WHT JAM 2005; “908”

[ ] S236 RED R WHT ORG WHT JAM 2005; “909”

[ ] S237 RBR R WHT ORG WHT JAM 2005; “910”

[ ] S238 MAR R WHT ORG WHT JAM 2005; “911”

[ ] S239 BPR R WHT ORG WHT JAM 2005; “912”

[ ] S240 PUR R WHT ORG WHT JAM 2005; “913”

[ ] S241 LPR R WHT ORG WHT JAM 2005; “914”

[ ] S242 LBL R WHT VIO WHT JAM 2005; “915”

[ ] S243 BLU R WHT VIO WHT JAM 2005; “916”

[ ] S244 DBL R WHT VIO WHT JAM 2005; “917”

[ ] S245 DPR R WHT VIO WHT JAM 2005; “918”

[ ] S246 VIO R WHT VIO WHT JAM 2005; “919”

[ ] S247 LVI R WHT VIO WHT JAM 2005; “920”

[ ] S248 PBL R WHT VIO WHT JAM 2005; “921”

[ ] S249 DYL R WHT TAN WHT JAM 2005; “Staff”

[ ] S250 BLU R M/C WHT DGR “Silver Beaver Association”

[ ] S251 RED R M/C WHT DGR “Silver Beaver Association”

[ ] S252 GRY R M/C WHT WHT FOS; “Courteous”

[ ] S253 WHT R BLU WHT BLU Cub Scouting 75th ANN

[ ] S254 TRQ R M/C WHT DGR FOS; “Kind”

[ ] S255 SMY R MAR BLK GRY “College Of Commissioner Science”

[ ] S256 GMY R MAR BLK DYL “College Of Commissioner Science”

[ ] S257 MAR R MAR BLK GRY “Bachelor Of Commissioner Science”

[ ] S258 SMY R LGY BLK GRY “Master Of Commissioner Science”

[ ] S259 DBL R BLU BLK DYL “Doctor Of Commissioner Science”

[ ] S260 DGR R M/C LGR GRN “Wood Badge Association”

[ ] S261 SMY R WHT LBL TAN “Silver Moccasin”

[ ] S262 WHT R WHT WHT WHT Scout-O-Rama 2006

[ ] S263 RED R WHT BLU TAN Scout-O-Rama 2006

[ ] S264 GMY R WHT BLU GMY Scout-O-Rama 2006

[ ] S265 NBL R M/C WHT NBL El-Ku-Ta 50th ANN

[ ] S266 DGR R M/C WHT DGR “Silver Beaver Association”

[ ] S267 BLU R M/C BLU GRY Philmont 2006

[ ] S268 BLU R M/C WHT PNK FOS; “Obedient”

[ ] S269 ORG R M/C WHT GRN “Silver Beaver Association”

[ ] S270 TAN R YEL DYL DYL University of Scouting; cb

[ ] S271 BRN R ORG YEL YEL University of Scouting; cb

[ ] S272 GRN R M/C GRN GRN University of Scouting; cb

[ ] S273 GRY R GRY DGY BRN University of Scouting; cb

[ ] YT1 MAR R TAN RED WHT Scouting 100th ANN; Scout-O-Rama; WHT & YEL fdls

[ ] S274 MAR R TAN RED WHT Scouting 100th ANN; Scout-O-Rama; WHT & YEL fdls

[ ] YT2 WHT R WHT WHT WHT Scouting 100th ANN; Scout-O-Rama

[ ] S275 WHT R WHT WHT WHT Scouting 100th ANN; Scout-O-Rama

[ ] YT3 GMY R TAN RED WHT Scouting 100th ANN; Scout-O-Rama; WHT & YEL fdls

[ ] S276 GMY R TAN RED WHT Scouting 100th ANN; Scout-O-Rama; WHT & YEL fdls

[ ] S277 SMY R M/C SMY DGR “Silver Beaver Association”

[ ] S278 GMY R M/C GMY DGR “Silver Beaver Association”

[ ] S279 BLU R LBL BLU DYL “Silver Moccasin / 07”

[ ] S280 GRN R M/C WHT WHT Philmont 2007

[ ] S281 RED R M/C TAN TAN “Woodbadge Association”

[ ] S282 TAN R YEL DYL DYL University of Scouting; pb

[ ] S283 BRN R ORG YEL YEL University of Scouting; pb

[ ] S284 WHT R M/C GRN GRN University of Scouting; pb

[ ] S285 SMY R GRY DGY BRN University of Scouting; pb

[ ] S286 DGR R M/C YEL LGR FOS; “Cheerful”

[ ] S287 BLK R WHT BLU Scout-O-Rama 2008

[ ] S288 BLK R WHT YEL Scout-O-Rama 2008

[ ] S289 WHT R WHT WHT Scout-O-Rama 2008

[ ] S290 GRN R M/C LYL GRN Philmont 2008

[ ] S291 ORG R M/C GRY PNK “Silver Beaver Association”

[ ] S292 GRN R M/C BLU GRN “Lest We Forget”

[ ] S293 GRN R M/C TAN LGR FOS; “Thrifty”

[ ] S294 YEL R M/C GRN GRN University of Scouting

[ ] S295 BLU R M/C WHT GRN “Silver Beaver Association”

[ ] S296 BRN R M/C GRN GRN University of Scouting

[ ] S297 NBL R M/C M/C GRN Philmont 2009

[ ] S298 WHT R M/C WHT WHT “Seagull / State Bird”

[ ] S299 YEL R DBL YEL DBL 100th; BLU “1910 2010”; beehive

[ ] S300 YEL R DBL YEL DBL 100th; BLU “1910 2010”; bees & flower

[ ] S301 YEL R DBL YEL DBL 100th; BLU “1910 2010”; bees & beehive

[ ] S302 YEL R DBL YEL DBL 100th; YEL “1910 2010”; beehive

[ ] S303 YEL R DBL YEL DBL 100th; YEL “1910 2010”; bees & flower

[ ] S304 YEL R DBL YEL DBL 100th; YEL “1910 2010”; bees & beehive

[ ] S305 BLU R WHT RED WHT 2010 Scout-O-Rama; 100th

[ ] S306 RED R WHT RED WHT JAM 2010; “Continuing The Journey” below car

[ ] S307 ORG R WHT ORG WHT JAM 2010; “Poteet & Main Streamliner”

[ ] S308 M/C R WHT LBR WHT JAM 2010; “BMW K1200S”

[ ] S309 DBL R WHT DBL WHT JAM 2010; “Turbinator”

[ ] S310 DRD R WHT DRD WHT JAM 2010; “Spirit of Rett”

[ ] S311 RBR R WHT RBR WHT JAM 2010; “Seth Hammond”

[ ] S312 DBL R WHT DBL WHT JAM 2010; “American Eagle”

[ ] S313 ORG R WHT DOR WHT JAM 2010; “Davidson Roadster”

[ ] S314 RBR R WHT RBR WHT JAM 2010; “Munro Special”

[ ] S315 DBL R WHT DBL WHT JAM 2010; “Wilson-Waters Roadster”

[ ] S316 YEL R WHT YEL WHT JAM 2010; “JCB Dieselmax”

[ ] S317 DRD R WHT DRD WHT JAM 2010; “Ferguson Streamliner”

[ ] S318 DGY R WHT DGY WHT JAM 2010; “Austin Healey “5400” ”

[ ] S319 BRN R WHT BRN WHT JAM 2010; “Richardson Vintage-1931”

[ ] S320 LPR R WHT LPR WHT JAM 2010; “Royal Purple Streamliner”

[ ] S321 DBL R WHT DBL WHT JAM 2010; “Howey Doin’ ”

[ ] S322 YEL R WHT YEL WHT JAM 2010; “Fatboyz Motor Sports”

[ ] S323 RED R WHT RED WHT JAM 2010; “The Beast”; BLK “Staff”

[ ] S324 RED R WHT RED WHT JAM 2010; “Continuing The Journey” L of car

[ ] S325 ORG R WHT ORG WHT JAM 2010; “Poteet & Main Streamliner / 601”

[ ] S326 M/C R WHT LBR WHT JAM 2010; “BMW K1200S / 602”

[ ] S327 DBL R WHT DBL WHT JAM 2010; “Turbinator / 603”

[ ] S328 DRD R WHT DRD WHT JAM 2010; “Spirit of Rett / 604”

[ ] S329 RBR R WHT RBR WHT JAM 2010; “Seth Hammond / 605”

[ ] S330 DBL R WHT DBL WHT JAM 2010; “American Eagle / 606”

[ ] S331 ORG R WHT DOR WHT JAM 2010; “Davidson Roadster / 607”

[ ] S332 RBR R WHT RBR WHT JAM 2010; “Munro Special / 608”

[ ] S333 DBL R WHT DBL WHT JAM 2010; “Wilson-Waters Roadster / 610”

[ ] S334 YEL R WHT YEL WHT JAM 2010; “JCB Dieselmax / 611”

[ ] S335 DRD R WHT DRD WHT JAM 2010; “Ferguson Streamliner / 612”

[ ] S336 DGY R WHT DGY WHT JAM 2010; “Austin Healey “5400” / 613”

[ ] S337 BRN R WHT BRN WHT JAM 2010; “Richardson Vintage-1931 / 614”

[ ] S338 LPR R WHT LPR WHT JAM 2010; “Royal Purple Streamliner / 615”

[ ] S339 DBL R WHT DBL WHT JAM 2010; “Howey Doin’ / 616”

[ ] S340 YEL R WHT YEL WHT JAM 2010; “Fatboyz Motor Sports / 617”

[ ] S341 RED R WHT RED WHT JAM 2010; “The Beast”; RED “Staff”

[ ] S342 SMY R RWB YEL YEL BSA; 2010 Jamboral

[ ] S343 SMY R BLU YEL YEL BSA; “100 Year Jamboral”; Daniel C. Beard

[ ] S344 SMY R M/C YEL RED BSA; “100 Year Jamboral”; William F. Cody

[ ] S345 SMY R WHT YEL YEL BSA; “100 Year Jamboral”; E. Urner Goodman

[ ] S346 SMY R M/C YEL RED BSA; “100 Year Jamboral”; Colin H. Livingstone

[ ] S347 SMY R RWB YEL RED BSA; “100 Year Jamboral”; Edgar M. Robinson

[ ] S348 SMY R RWB YEL BLU BSA; “100 Year Jamboral”; Ernest T. Seton

[ ] S349 SMY R M/C YEL WHT BSA; “100 Year Jamboral”; James E. West

[ ] S350 SMY R M/C GRY OLV 2010 James E. West; 100th

[ ] S351 OLV R M/C OLV OLV 100th

[ ] S352 GRN R LGR YEL LGR “Sego Lily / State Flower”

[ ] S353 GRY R BLU YEL RED Camp Tracy; 100th

[ ] S354 DGR R M/C YEL “Silver Beaver Association”; 100th

[ ] S355 BRN R M/C Wood Badge; “WE2-590-07-10”

[ ] S356 GRN R LBL GRN OLV University of Scouting; 100th

[ ] S357 BLK R BLU GRY BLU Univeristy of Scouting; “2010-2010 / Doctorate”

[ ] S358 TAN R BRN TAN BRN University of Scouting; “Staff”; 100th

[ ] S359 GRN R GRN BLK GRY “Roundtable of Commissioner Science”

[ ] S360 YEL R ORG WHT ORG Scout O Rama 2011

[ ] S361 YEL R TRQ YEL YEL “Webelos Quest”

[ ] S362 RED R GRN WHT M/C (JAM 2011) “Venturing In Sweden”; numbered

[ ] S363 RED R GRN WHT M/C (JAM 2011) “Venturing In Sweden”; unnumbered

[ ] S364 WHT R GRN M/C (JAM 2011) “Venturing In Sweden / World Staff”; un#’d

[ ] S365 WHT R GRN M/C (JAM 2011) “Venturing In Sweden / World Staff”; #’d

[ ] T366 LYL R NBL DYL LBL “1847-1869”

[ ] T367 DYL R NBL DYL LBL “1847-1869”

[ ] T368 DYL R LBL DYL RED “Service 2011”

[ ] T369 DYL R NBL DYL RED “Service 2011”

[ ] S370 OLV R M/C GRN TRQ “Blue Spruce / State Tree”

[ ] T371 YEL R DBL YEL GRN 2011; w/ cow skull

[ ] T372 YEL R DBL YEL GRN 2011; w/ grasshoppers


1   ...   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   ...   37


База данных защищена авторским правом ©shkola.of.by 2016
звярнуцца да адміністрацыі

    Галоўная старонка