Taxa taken into account for ibmr and scores




Дата канвертавання25.04.2016
Памер123.68 Kb.
Appendix 1. Taxa taken into account for IBMR and scores.

Legend : aq. fo. = aquatic form; agg. = aggregate; sh. l. = short leaves; lg.l. = long leaves; CSi = Species score (0-20); Ei = Ecological amplitude (1-3).




NAMES

CSi

Ei

NAMES

CSi

Ei

Heterotrophic taxa (genus)







Bryophyta (follow)







Leptomitus sp.

0

3

Marsupella emarginata (Ehrh.) Dum.

20

3

Sphaerotilus sp.

0

3

Nardia compressa (Hook.) Gray

20

3

Algae (genus)







Nardia scalaris (Shrad.) Gray.

20

3

Audouinella sp. Bory de St Vincent

13

2

Porella pinnata Lindb

12

2

Bangia atropurpurea Lyngbye

10

2

Riccardia multifida (L.) Gray

15

2

Batrachospermum sp. Roth

16

2

Riccardia pinguis (L.) Gray

14

2

Binuclearia sp. Wittrock

14

2

Riccardia sinuata (Dicks.) Trev.

15

2

Chaetophora sp. Schrank

12

2

Riccia fluitans L.

8

3

Chara globularis Thuill.

13

1

Scapania paludosa K. Müll.

20

3

Chara hispida (L.) Vaillant

15

2

Scapania undulata (L.) Dum

17

3

Chara vulgaris L.

13

1

Solenostoma crenulatum (Sm.) Mitt.

20

3

Cladophora sp. Kützing

6

1

Solenostoma triste (Nees) K. Müll.

19

3

Diatoma sp. Bory de St Vincent

12

2

Mosses







Draparnaldia sp. Bory de St Vincent

18

3

Amblystegium fluviatile (Sm.) Loeske

11

2

Enteromorpha intestinalis Link

3

2

Amblystegium riparium Hedw.

5

2

Hildenbrandia rivularis Nardo

15

2

Amblystegium tenax (Hedw.) Jenn.

15

2

Hydrodictyon reticulatum Roth

6

2

Brachythecium plumosum (Sw.) B. e.

18

3

Hydrurus foetidus C. Agardh

16

2

Brachythecium rivulare B. e.

15

2

Lemanea sp. (gr. fluviatilis) Bory de St Vincent

15

2

Cinclidotus aquaticus (Jaeg.) B. e.

15

2

Lyngbya sp. C. Agardh

10

2

Cinclidotus danubicus Schiffn. & Baumgartner

13

3

Melosira sp. C. Agardh

10

1

Cinclidotus fontinaloides (Hedw.) P. Beauv.

12

2

Microspora sp. Thuret

12

2

Cinclidotus riparius (Web. & Mohr) Arnott

13

2

Monostroma sp. Thuret

13

2

Cratoneuron commutatum (Hedw.) Roth

15

2

Mougeotia sp. C. Agardh + Mougeotiopsis sp.

13

2

Cratoneuron filicinum Hedw.

18

3

C. Agardh + Debarya sp. Wittrock







Drepanocladus aduncus (Hedw.) Warnot.

15

3

Nitella flexilis L. Agardh

14

2

Drepanocladus fluitans (Hedw.) Warnot.

14

2

Nitella gracilis (Smith) Agardh

14

2

Fissidens crassipes Br. Eur.

12

2

Nitella mucronata (A. Braun) Miquel

14

2

Fissidens minutulus Sull.

14

3

Nostoc sp. Vaucher

9

1

Fissidens polyphyllus Br. Eur.

20

3

Oedogonium sp. Link

6

2

Fissidens pusillus Wils.

14

2

Oscillatoria sp. Vaucher

11

1

Fissidens rufulus Br. Eur.

14

3

Phormidium sp. Kützing

13

2

Fissidens viridulus (Sw.) Wahlemb

11

2

Rhizoclonium sp. Kützing

4

2

Fontinalis antipyretica Hedw.

10

1

Schizomeris sp. Kützing

1

3

Fontinalis duriaei Schimp.

14

3

Sirogonium sp. Kützing

12

2

Fontinalis squamosa Hedw.

16

3

Spirogyra sp. Link

10

1

Hygrohypnum dilatatum (Schimp.) Loeske

19

3

Stigeoclonium sp. Link (excluding S. tenue)

13

2

Hygrohypnum luridum (Hedw.) Jenn.

19

3

Stigeoclonium tenue Link

1

3

Hygrohypnum ochraceum (Wils.) Loeske

19

3

Tetraspora sp. Link

12

1

Hyocomium armoricum (Brid.) Wijk & Marg.

20

3

Thorea ramissossima Bory de St Vincent

14

3

Octodiceras fontanum (La Pyl.) Lindb.

7

3

Tolypella glomerata Leonhardy

12

2

Orthotrichum rivulare Turn.

15

3

Tolypella prolifera Leonhardy

15

3

Pachyfissidens grandifrons (Brid.) Limpr.

15

3

Tribonema sp. Derbès & Solier

11

2

Philonotis fontana Milde agg.

18

3

Ulothrix sp. Kützing

10

1

Philonotis calcarea (B. e.) Schimp.

18

2

Vaucheria sp. De Candolle

4

1

Platyhypnidium rusciforme (Br. Eur.) Fleisch.

12

1

Zygnema sp. C. Agardh

13

3

Rhacomitrium aciculare (Hedw.) Brid.

18

3

Lichens (species)







Schistidium rivulare Br. Eur.

15

3

Dermatocarpon weberi (Ach.) Mann.

16

3

Sphagnum indundatum Russ. (gr. denticulatum)

20

3

Collema fluviatile (Huds.) Steud.

17

3

Sphagnum palustre L.

20

3

Bryophyta (species)







Thamnium alopecurum (Hedw.) B. e.

15

2

Liverworts







Pteridophyta







Chiloscyphus pallescens (Ehrh.) Dum.

14

2

Azolla filiculoides Lam.

6

3

Chiloscyphus polyanthus (L.) Corda. agg.

15

2

Equisetum fluviatile L.

12

2

Marsupella aquatica (Schrad.) Schiffn.

19

2

Equisetum palustre L.

10

1

NAMES


CSi

Ei

NAMES

CSi

Ei

Phanerogams (species)







Phanerogams (follow)







Acorus calamus L.

7

3

Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steudel

9

2

Agrostis stolonifera L. aq. fo.

10

1

Polygonum amphibium L.

9

2

Alisma lanceolatum With

9

2

Polygonum hydropiper L. aq. fo.

8

2

Alisma plantago-aquatica L.

8

2

Potamogeton acutifolius Link

12

3

Apium inundatum L.

17

3

Potamogeton alpinus Balbis

13

2

Apium nodiflorum (L.) Lag.

10

1

Potamogeton berchtoldii Fieber

9

2

Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville

14

2

Potamogeton coloratus Hornem.

20

3

Butomus umbellatus L.

9

2

Potamogeton compressus L.

6

3

Callitriche hamulata Kütz. ex Koch

12

1

Potamogeton crispus L.

7

2

Callitriche obtusangula Le Gall

8

2

Potamogeton friesii Rupr.

10

1

Callitriche platycarpa Kütz.

10

1

Potamogeton gramineus L.

13

2

Callitriche stagnalis Scop.

12

2

Potamogeton lucens L.

7

3

Callitriche truncata Guss. ssp. occidentalis

10

2

Potamogeton natans L.

12

1

Carex rostrata Stokes

15

3

Potamogeton nodosus Poiret

4

3

Carex vesicaria L.

12

2

Potamogeton obtusifolius Mert. & Koch

10

2

Catabrosa aquatica (L.) Beauv.

11

2

Potamogeton panormitanus Biv.

9

2

Ceratophyllum demersum L.

5

2

Potamogeton pectinatus L.

2

2

Ceratophyllum submersum L.

2

3

Potamogeton perfoliatus L.

9

2

Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roemer & Schultes

12

2

Potamogeton polygonifolius Pourret

17

3

Elodea canadensis Michx

10

2

Potamogeton praelongus Wulfen

13

2

Elodea nuttallii (Planchon) St John

8

2

Potamogeton trichoïdes Cham. & Schelcht

7

2

Glyceria fluitans R. Br.

14

2

Potentilla palustris (L.) Scop.

16

3

Groenlandia densa (L.) Fourr.

11

2

Ranunculus aquatilis L.

11

2

Helodes palustris Spach

17

3

Ranunculus circinatus Sibth.

10

2

Hippuris vulgaris L.

12

2

Ranunculus flammula L. aq. fo.

16

3

Hottonia palustris L.

12

2

Ranunculus fluitans Lam.

10

2

Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L.

11

3

Ranunculus hederaceus L.

12

3

Hydrocotyle vulgaris L. fo aq.

14

2

Ranunculus hololeucos Lloyd

19

3

Iris pseudacorus L.

10

1

Ranunculus omiophyllus Ten.

19

3

Juncus bulbosus L.

16

3

Ranunculus peltatus Schrank.

12

2

Juncus subnodulosus Schrank aq. fo.

17

3

Ranunculus penicillatus (Dumort.) Bab.







Lemna gibba L.

5

3

R. penicillatus ssp. penicillatus

12

1

Lemna minor L.

10

1

R. penicillatus ssp. pseudofluitans

13

2

Lemna trisulca L.

12

2

Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix

11

2

Littorella uniflora (L.) Ascherson

15

3

Rorippa amphibia (L.) Besser

9

1

Luronium natans (L.) Rafin.

14

3

Sagittaria sagittifolia L.

6

2

Lycopus europaeus L.

11

1

Scirpus fluitans L.

18

3

Mentha aquatica L.

12

1

Scirpus lacustris L.

8

2

Menyanthes trifoliata L.

16

3

Scirpus sylvaticus L.

10

2

Montia fontana L. agg.

15

2

Sparganium angustifolium Michaux

19

3

Myosotis gr. palustris ( M.scorpioides L.)

12

1

Sparganium emersum Rehmann sh. l. (<20cm)

13

2

Myriophyllum alterniflorum DC.

13

2

Sparganium emersum Rehmann lg l. (>20cm)

7

1

Myriophyllum spicatum L.

8

2

Sparganium erectum L.

10

1

Myriophyllum verticillatum L.

12

3

Sparganium minimum Wallr

15

3

Najas marina L.

5

3

Spirodela polyrhiza (L.) Schleiden

6

2

Najas minor L.

6

3

Trapa natans L.

10

3

Nasturtium officinale R. Br. agg.

11

1

Typha angustifolia L.

6

2

Nuphar lutea (L.) Sibth. & Sm.

9

1

Typha latifolia L.

8

1

Nymphaea alba L.

12

3

Vallisneria spiralis L.

8

2

Nymphoides peltata (S. G. Gmelin) O. Kuntze

10

2

Veronica anagallis-aquatica L.

11

2

Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poiret

11

2

Veronica beccabunga L.

10

1

Oenanthe crocata L.

12

2

Veronica catenata Pennel

11

2

Oenanthe fluviatilis (Bab.) Coleman

10

2

Wolffia arhiza (L.) Horkel & Wimmer

6

2

Phalaris arundinacea L.

10

1

Zannichellia palustris L.

5

1


База данных защищена авторским правом ©shkola.of.by 2016
звярнуцца да адміністрацыі

    Галоўная старонка