Supplementary Data Appendix 1




старонка1/2
Дата канвертавання24.04.2016
Памер156.18 Kb.
  1   2
Supplementary Data

Appendix 1

List of the mitogenomes of Perciformes species published in GenBank, classified according to Nelson’s scheme (2006)



Suborder

Family

Species

Accession No

Size(bp)

Acanthuroidei

Acanthuridae

Acanthurus leucosternon

NC_009830

16434







Acanthurus lineatus

NC_010108

16532







Zebrasoma flavescens

NC_009874

16503







Naso lopezi

NC_009853

16542




Luvaridae

Luvarus imperialis

NC_009851

16497




Siganidae

Siganus fuscescens

NC_009572

16491







Siganus unimaculatus

NC_013148

16505




Zanclidae

Zanclus cornutus

NC_009852

16521




Ephippidae

Platax orbicularis

NC_013136

16561

Blennioidei

Blenniidae

Salarias fasciatus

NC_004412

16496







Petroscirtes breviceps

NC_004411

16680

Caproidei

Caproidae

Antigonia capros

NC_003191

16508







Capros aper

NC_010958

15976

Gobioidei

Eleotridae

Eleotris acanthopoma

NC_004415

16522




Gobiidae

Acanthogobius hasta

NC_006131

16663







Gymnogobius petschiliensis

NC_008743

16424







Gillichthys seta

NC_012908

16481







Gillichthys mirabilis

NC_012906

16481




Odontobutidae

Odontobutis platycephala

NC_010199

17588




Rhyacichthyidae

Rhyacichthys aspro

NC_004414

16518

Gobiesocoidei

Gobiesocidae

Arcos sp.

NC_004413

16534







Aspasma minima

NC_008130

17487

Labroidei

Cichlidae

Oreochromis mossambicus

NC_007231

16641







Etroplus maculates

NC_011179

16457







Paretroplus maculates

NC_011177

16486







Tylochromis polylepis

NC_011171

16976







Paratilapia polleni

NC_011170

16543







Ptychochromoides katria

NC_011169

16556







Hypselecara temporalis

NC_011168

16544







Tropheus duboisi

NC_009063

16598







Neolamprologus brichardi

NC_009062

16587







Astronotus ocellatus

NC_009058

16569







Oreochromis sp.

NC_009057

16626




Embiotocidae

Ditrema temminckii

NC_009060

16572







Cymatogaster aggregata

NC_009059

16533




Labridae

Parajulis poecilepterus

NC_009459

16433







Pseudolabrus sieboldi

NC_009067

16510







Halichoeres melanurus

NC_009066

17045







Halichoeres trimaculatus

NC_011199

16621







Halichoeres tenuispinis

NC_011191

17222







Pseudolabrus eoethinus

NC_012055

16508







Pteragogus flagellifer

NC_010205

16807




Odacidae

Odax cyanomelas

NC_009061

16632




Pomacentridae

Amphiprion ocellaris

NC_009065

16649







Abudefduf vaigiensis

NC_009064

16703




Scaridae

Chlorurus sordidus

NC_006355

16681







Scarus ghobban

NC_011599

16676







Scarus rubroviolaceus

NC_011343

16681







Scarus schlegeli

NC_011936

16701







Scarus forsteni

NC_011928

16679

Notothenioidei

Channichthyidae

Chionodraco myersi

NC_010689

16942

Percoidei

Acropomatidae

Doederleinia berycoides

NC_009867

16523




Carangidae

Trachurus japonicus

NC_002813

16559







Trachurus trachurus

NC_006818

16559







Caranx melampygus

NC_004406

16593







Carangoides armatus

NC_004405

16556




Rachycentridae

Rachycentron canadum

NC_011219

16758




Centracanthidae

Spicara maena

NC_009854

16638




Centrarchidae

Micropterus dolomieu

NC_011361

16488







Micropterus salmoides

NC_008106

16484




Chaetodontidae

Heniochus diphreutes

NC_009871

16772







Chaetodon auripes

NC_009870

16530




Haemulidae

Parapristipoma trilineatum

NC_009857

16546







Diagramma pictum

NC_009856

16530




Latidae

Lates calcarifer

NC_007439

16535




Lethrinidae

Lethrinus obsoletus

NC_009855

16779







Monotaxis grandoculis

NC_010957

16174




Lutjanidae

Lutjanus rivulatus

NC_009869

16511







Lutjanus russellii

NC_010963

16505







Lutjanus bengalensis

NC_011275

16511







Lutjanus kasmira

NC_011578

16514







Pterocaesio tile

NC_004408

16496







Lutjanus sebae

NC_012737

16512







Lutjanus malabaricus

NC_012736

16526




Monodactylidae

Monodactylus argenteus

NC_009858

16542




Oplegnathidae

Oplegnathus fasciatus

NC_010968

16511







Oplegnathus punctatus

NC_013143

16509




Percidae

Etheostoma radiosum

NC_005254

16600







Percina macrolepida

NC_008111

16602




Pseudochromidae

Labracinus cyclophthalmus

NC_009054

15713




Pomacanthidae

Chaetodontoplus septentrionalis

NC_009873

16833







Centropyge loriculus

NC_009872

16509




Sciaenidae

Larimichthys crocea

NC_011710

16466




Sinipercidae

Coreoperca kawamebari

NC_009868

16488




Sparidae

Acanthopagrus latus

NC_010977

16609







Pagrus auriga

NC_005146

16628







Pagrus major

NC_003196

17031







Pagellus bogaraveo

NC_009502

16941







Parargyrops edita

NC_008616

16640




Emmelichthyidae

Emmelichthys struhsakeri

NC_004407

16502




Serranidae

Epinephelus akaara

NC_011113

16795







Epinephelus coioides

NC_011111

16418







Plectropomus leopardus

NC_008449

16714







Epinephelus lanceolatus

NC_011715

16576







Anyperodon leucogrammicus

NC_012709

16616




Centrarchidae

Micropterus salmoides

NC_008106

16484




Terapontidae

Rhynchopelates oxyrhynchus

NC_013141

16631




Toxotidae

Toxotes chatareus

NC_013151

16595




Kuhliidae

Kuhlia mugil

NC_013142

16502




Kyphosidae

Scorpis lineolata

NC_013140

16501







Labracoglossa argentiventris

NC_013139

16492







Kyphosus cinerascens

NC_013138

16534







Girella punctata

NC_013137

16518







Microcanthus strigatus

NC_013182

16531




Enoplosidae

Enoplosus armatus

NC_013181

16508




Malacanthidae

Branchiostegus albus

NC_012905

16532







Branchiostegus japonicus

NC_012904

16541







Branchiostegus argentatus

NC_012907

16550

Scombroidei

Scombridae

Scomber scombrus

NC_006398

16560







Thunnus thynnusthynnus

NC_004901

16526







Thunnus alalunga

NC_005317

16527







Thunnus orientalis

NC_008455

16527







Auxis rochei

NC_005313

16501







Auxis thazard

NC_005318

16506







Katsuwonus pelamis

NC_005316

16515







Euthynnus alletteratus

NC_004530

16520







Scomberomorus cavalla

NC_008109

16548







Rastrelliger brachysoma

NC_013485

16539




Trichiuridae

Trichiurus japonicus

NC_011719

16796




Istiophoridae

Istiophorus platypterus

NC_012676

16524







Makaira indica

NC_012675

16526







Makaira mazara

NC_012680

16534







Tetrapturus angustirostris

NC_012679

16509







Tetrapturus audax

NC_012678

16526




Xiphiidae

Xiphias gladius

NC_012677

16520

Stromateoidei

Stromateidae

Pampus argenteus

NC_011707

17694




Nomeidae

Cubiceps pauciradiatus

NC_013150

16522







Psenes cyanophrys

NC_013144

16500




Centrolophidae

Hyperoglyphe japonica

NC_013149

16579

Trachinoidei

Trichodontidae

Arctoscopus japonicus

NC_002812

16577

Zoarcoidei

Anarhichadidae

Anarhichas lupus

NC_009773

16516




Pholidae

Pholis crassispina

NC_004410

16522




Zoarcidae

Lycodes toyamensis

NC_004409

16697


  1   2


База данных защищена авторским правом ©shkola.of.by 2016
звярнуцца да адміністрацыі

    Галоўная старонка