Nya bedömningsgrunder för bottenfauna




старонка5/5
Дата канвертавання25.04.2016
Памер381.9 Kb.
1   2   3   4   5

189

Siphlonoperla burmeisteri (Pict.)

190

Taeniopterygidae

191

Taeniopteryx sp.

192

Taeniopteryx nebulosa (L.)

193

Brachyptera sp.

194

Brachyptera risi (Klap.)

195

Brachyptera braueri (Klap.)

196

Nemouridae

197

Amphinemura sp.

198

Amphinemura borealis (Mort.)

199

Amphinemura standfussi-sulcicollis

200

Amphinemura sulcicollis (steph.)

201

Nemoura sp.

202

Nemoura avicularis Mort.

203

Nemoura cinerea (Retz.)

204

Nemurella pictetii Klap.

205

Protonemura sp.

206

Protonemura meyeri (Pict.)

207

Capniidae

208

Capnia sp.

209

Capnopsis schilleri (Rost.)

210

Leuctridae

211

Leuctra sp.

212

Leuctra fusca-digitata-hippopus

213

Leuctra fusca (L.)

214

Leuctra hippopus Kempny

215

Leuctra nigra (Oliv.)

216

Odonata

217

Calopteryx splendens (Harris)

218

Calopteryx virgo (L.)

219

Lestidae

220

Lestes sp.

221

Sympecma fusca (v d Linden)

222

Platycnemis pennipes-Pyrrhosoma nymphula

223

Platycnemidae

224

Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas)

225

Coenagrionidae

226

Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer)

227

Erythromma najas(Hansemann)

228

Coenagrion sp.

229

Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier)

230

Ischnura sp.

231

Aeshnidae

232

Aeshna sp.

233

Brachytron pratense Müller

234

Gomphidae

235

Gomphus vulgatissimus(L.)

236

Ophiogomphus sp.

237

Onychogomphus forcipatus (L.)

238

Cordulegasteridae

239

Cordulegaster boltoni (Donovan)

240

Corduliidae

241

Cordulia aenea (L.)

242

Somatochlora sp.

243

Libellulidae

244

Leucorrhinia sp.

245

Libellula sp.

246

Orthetrum sp.

247

Sympetrum sp.

248

Coleoptera

249

Gyrinidae

250

Gyrinus sp.

251

Orectochilus villosus (Müll.)

252

Haliplidae

253

Noterus sp.

254

Dytiscidae

255

Copelatus sp.

256

Hydroglyphus sp.

257

Hygrotus sp.

258

Coelambus sp.

259

Hyphydrus sp.

260

Hydroporus sp.

261

Porhydrus sp.

262

Graptodytes sp.

263

Oreodytes sp.

264

Suphrodytes sp.

265

Deronectes sp.

266

Scarodytes sp.

267

Stictotarsus sp.

268

Nebrioporus sp.

269

Platambus sp.

270

Ilybius sp.

271

Agabus sp.

272

Rhantus sp.

273

Colymbetes sp.

274

Laccophilus sp.

275

Hydaticus sp.

276

Graphoderus sp.

277

Acilius sp.

278

Dytiscus sp.

279

Dryopidae

280

Dryops sp.

281

Elmididae

282

Stenelmis sp.

283

Stenelmis canaliculata (Gyllenhal)

284

Elmis sp.

285

Elmis aenea (P.W.J. Müller)

286

Esolus sp.

287

Esolus angustatus (P.W.J. Müller)

288

Oulimnius sp.

289

Oulimnius troglodytes-tuberculatus

290

Oulimnius troglodytes (Gyllenhal)

291

Oulimnius tuberculatus (P.W.J. Müller)

292

Limnius sp.

293

Limnius volckmari (Panzer)

294

Normandia sp.

295

Normandia nitens (P.W.J. Müller)

296

Riolus sp.

297

Riolus cupreus (P.W.J. Müller)

298

Scirtidae

299

Elodes sp.

300

Microcara sp.

301

Cyphon sp.

302

Trionocyphon sp.

303

Scirtes sp.

304

Chrysomelidae

305

Plateumaris sp.

306

Donacia sp.

307

Hydraenidae

308

Ochtebius sp.

309

Hydraena sp.

310

Limnebius sp.

311

Hydrochidae

312

Hydrochus sp.

313

Spercheidae

314

Spercheus sp.

315

Helophoridae

316

Helophorus sp.

317

Hydrophilidae

318

Berosus sp.

319

Chaetarthria sp.

320

Anacaena sp.

321

Laccobius sp.

322

Helochares sp.

323

Enochrus sp.

324

Hydrobius sp.

325

Cercyon sp.

326

Hygrobiidae

327

Clambidae

328

Helodidae

329

Helodes sp.

330

Curculionidae

331

Hemiptera

332

Mesoveliidae

333

Mesovelia sp.

334

Hydrometridae

335

Hydrometra sp.

336

Velia caprai Tam.

337

Velia saulii Tam.

338

Microvelia sp.

339

Gerridae

340

Nepidae

341

Nepa cinerea L.

342

Ranatra linearis (L.)

343

Aphelocheiridae

344

Aphelocheirus aestivalis (F.)

345

Notonectidae

346

Notonecta sp.

347

Corixidae

348

Neuroptera

349

Sialidae

350

Sialis sp.

351

Sialis fuliginosa-nigripes

352

Sialis lutaria group

353

Sisyra sp.

354

Lepidoptera

355

Trichoptera

356

Rhyacophilidae

357

Rhyacophila sp.

358

Rhyacophila fasciata Hagen

359

Rhyacophila obliterata-nubila

360

Rhyacophila nubila Zett.

361

Glossosomatidae

362

Glossosoma intermedium Klap.

363

Glossosoma sp.

364

Agapetus sp.

365

Hydroptilidae

366

Agraylea sp.

367

Hydroptila sp.

368

Ithytrichia sp.

369

Ithytrichia lamellaris Eaton

370

Orthotrichia sp.

371

Oxyethira sp.

372

Tricholeiochiton sp.

373

Tricholeiochiton fagesii Guinard

374

Philopotamidae

375

Philopotamus montanus Don.

376

Wormaldia subnigra McL.

377

Wormaldia occipitalis Pictet

378

Chimarra marginata L.

379

Psychomyiidae

380

Lype phaeopa Stephens

381

Lype reducta Hagen

382

Psychomyia pusilla Fbr.

383

Tinodes pallidulus Mcl.

384

Tinodes waeneri L.

385

Ecnomus tenellus Ramb.

386

Polycentropidae

387

Cyrnus sp.

388

Cyrnus flavidus Mcl.

389

Cyrnus insolutus Mcl.

390

Cyrnus trimaculatus Curtis

391

Cyrnus crenaticornis Kol.

392

Holocentropus sp.

393

Holocentropus dubius Rbr.

394

Holocentropus insignis Mart.

395

Holocentropus picicornis Steph.

396

Holocentropus stagnalis Albarda

397

Neureclipsis bimaculata L.

398

Plectrocnemia sp.

399

Plectrocnemia conspersa

400

Polycentropus sp.

401

Polycentropus flavomaculatus Pictet

402

Polycentropus irroratus Mal.

403

Hydropsychidae

404

Cheumatopsyche lepida Pictet

405

Ceratopsyche silfvenii Ulmer

406

Ceratopsyche nevae Kol.

407

Hydropsyche angustipennis Curtis

408

Hydropsyche contubernalis Mcl.

409

Hydropsyche pellucidula Curtis

410

Hydropsyche saxonica Mcl.

411

Hydropsyche siltalai Döhler

412

Arctopsyche ladogensis Kol.

413

Phryganeidae

414

Agrypnetes crassicornis Mcl.

415

Agrypnia sp.

416

Oligostomis reticulata L.

417

Oligotricha sp.

418

Phryganea bipunctata Retz.

419

Phryganea grandis L.

420

Semblis atrata Gmelin

421

Semblis phalaenoides L.

422

Trichostegia minor Curtis

423

Brachycentridae

424

Brachycentrus subnubilus Curtis

425

Micrasema gelidum McL.

426

Micrasema setiferum Pictet

427

Lepidostomatidae

428

Crunoecia irrorata Curtis

429

Lepidostoma hirtum Fbr.

430

Limnephilidae

431

Ironoquia dubia Stephens

432

Apatania sp.

433

Ecclisopteryx dalecarlica Kol.

434

Chaetopteryx-Anitella

435

Limnephilini

436

Anabolia sp.

437

Glyphotaelius pellucidus Retz.

438

Grammotaulius sp.

439

Limnephilus sp.

440

Nemotaulius punctatolineatus Retz.

441

Phacopteryx brevipennis Curtis

442

Halesus sp.

443

Hydatophylax infumatus McL.

444

Micropterna lateralis Steph.

445

Micropterna sequax McL.

446

Potamophylax sp.

447

Stenophylax permistus McL.

448

Goeridae

449

Goera pilosa Fabr.

450

Silo pallipes Fabr.

451

Beraeidae

452

Beraea maurus (Curtis)

453

Beraea pullata (Curtis)

454

Beraeodes minutus L.

455

Sericostomatidae

456

Sericostoma personatum K.

457

Notidobia ciliaris L.

458

Odontoceridae

459

Odontocerum albicorne Scop.

460

Molannidae

461

Molanna albicans Zett.

462

Molanna angustata Curtis

463

Molanna submarginalis McL:

464

Molanna nigra Zett.

465

Molannodes tinctus Zett.

466

Leptoceridae

467

Adicella reducta McL.

468

Athripsodes sp.

469

Athripsodes albifrons-commatatus-cinereus

470

Athripsodes aterrimus Steph.

471

Ceraclea sp.

472

Ceraclea alboguttata Hagen

473

Ceraclea annulicornis Steph.

474

Ceraclea dissimilis Steph.

475

Ceraclea excisus Morton

476

Ceraclea fulva (Rambur)

477

Ceraclea nigronervosa (Retzius)

478

Ceraclea perplexa McL.

479

Ceraclea senilis (Burmeister)

480

Erotesis baltica McL.

481

Leptocerus tineiformis Curtis

482

Mystacides sp.

483

Mystacides longicornis-nigra

484

Mystacides azurea (L.)

485

Oecetis furva (Rambur)

486

Oecetis lacustris (Pictet)

487

Oecetis notata (Rambur)

488

Oecetis ochracea (Curtis)

489

Oecetis testacea (Curtis)

490

Setodes argentipunctellus (McL.)

491

Triaenodes sp.

492

Ylodes sp.

493

Diptera

494

Brachysera

495

Psychodidae

496

Pericoma sp.

497

Culicidae

498

Chaoborus sp.

499

Simuliidae

500

Ceratopogonidae

501

Chironomidae

502

Chironomus sp.

503

Tabanidae

504

Atherix ibis F.

505

Ibisia marginata F.

506

Dolichopodidae

507

Empididae

508

Eristalis sp.

509

Sciomyzidae

510

Ephydridae

511

Muscidae

512

Tipulidae

513

Limoniidae

514

Ptychoptera sp.

515

Phalacrocera sp.

516

Triogma sp.

517

Dixa sp.

1   2   3   4   5


База данных защищена авторским правом ©shkola.of.by 2016
звярнуцца да адміністрацыі

    Галоўная старонка