Masters hb riptide Carlsbad Sunset omb




Дата канвертавання27.04.2016
Памер35.92 Kb.






Masters

  1. HB Riptide

  2. Carlsbad

  3. Sunset

  4. OMB

  5. La Mirada

Saturday @ Mount Carmel

  1. 11:00 OMB - 4 vs. La Mirada - 12

  2. 11:45 HB Riptide - 13 vs. Carlsbad - 3

  3. 12:30 Sunset - 10 vs. La Mirada - 3

Saturday @ Del Norte

  1. 5:00 Carlsbad - 11 vs. OMB - 8

  2. 5:45 Riptide - 8 vs. Sunset - 7

Sunday @ Mount Carmel

  1. 11:00 2 vs. 3

  2. 11:45 1 vs. 4

  3. 12:30 2 vs. 5

Sunday @ Del Norte

  1. 5:00 3 vs. 4

  2. 5:45 1 vs. 5



18U A

A B

1 South Coast Red 1 SD Shores 18’s

2 HB Riptide 2 Vanguard

3 SD Shores 16’s 3 Empire

4 Scripps 4 ACE Riptides

Saturday @ Del Norte

1. 9:30 South Coast Red - 11 vs. Scripps - 10

2. 10:15 HB Riptide - 11 vs. SD Shores 16s -17

3. 11:00 SD Shores 18s -13 vs. ACE Riptides - 5

4. 11:45 Vanguard – 19 vs. Empire - 1

5. 2:00 South Coast Red - 7 vs. SD Shores 16s - 8

6. 2:45 HB Riptide 9 vs. Scripps 8

7. 3:30 Shores 18’s 15 vs. Empire 5

8. 4:15 Vanguard - 17 vs. ACE Riptides - 5

Sunday @ Del Norte

9. 9:30 A1 vs. A2

10. 10:15 A3 vs. A4

11. 11:00 B1 vs. B2

12. 11:45 B3 vs.B4

13. 2:00 1st in A vs. 1st in B (1st place)

14. 2:45 2nd in A vs. 2nd in B (3rd place0

15. 3:30 3rd in A vs. 3rd in B (5th Place)



16. 4:15 4th in A vs. 4th in B (7th Place)



18U B

1. Pacific Polo

2. IE Renegades A

3. YETI Water Polo

4. Poway Valley

5. Eastvale

Saturday @ Del Norte

  1. 8:00 Pacific Polo - 11 vs. IE Renegades - 10

  2. 8:45 Poway - 8 vs. Eastvale - 12

  3. 12:30 YETI - 14 vs. Eastvale - 5

  4. 1:15 IE Renegades – 15 vs. Poway - 4

Saturday @ Mount Carmel

  1. 6:30 Pacific Polo - 14 vs. YETI - 1

Sunday @ Del Norte

  1. 8:00 2 vs. 3

  2. 8:45 1 vs. 4

  3. 12:30 2 vs. 5

  4. 1:15 3 vs. 4

Sunday@ Mount Carmel

  1. 5:45 1 vs. 5



16U Boys A

A B C

1 Vanguard 1 South Coast Red 1 Pacific Polo A

2 Empire 2 SD Shores Black 2 La Jolla

3 Long Beach AF 3 SD Shores Torrey 3 South Coast White

Saturday at Cathedral Catholic

  1. 10:00 Pacific Polo A - 3 vs. La Jolla - 9

  2. 10:45 South Coast Red - 11 vs. Shores Black -1

  3. 11:30 Vanguard - 9 vs. Empire - 1

  4. 12:15 South Coast White - 5 vs. Pacific Polo A - 2

  5. 1:00 South Coast Red - 4 vs. SD Shores Torrey - 6

  6. 1:45 Vanguard - 4 vs. Long Beach AF - 5

  7. 2:30 La Jolla - 9 vs. South Coast White - 2

  8. 3:15 SD Shores Black - 3 vs. SD Shores Torrey - 8

  9. 4:00 Empire - 8 vs. Long Beach AF - 6


Rebracket

AA BB CC

1st A 2nd A 3rd A

1st B 2nd B 3rd B

1st C 2nd C 3rd C

Sunday@ Cathedral Catholic

  1. 10:00 BB1 vs. BB3 (4th-6th place)

  2. 10:45 CC1 vs. CC3 (7th-9th place)

  3. 11:30 AA1 vs. AA3 (1st-3rd place)

  4. 12:15 BB2 vs. BB3 (4th-6th place)

  5. 1:00 CC2 vs. CC3 (7th-9th place)

  6. 1:45 AA2 vs. AA3 (1st-3rd place)

  7. 2:30 BB1 vs.BB2 (4th-6th place)

  8. 3:15 CC1 vs. CC2 (7th-9th place)

  9. 4:00 AA1 vs. AA2 (1st-3rd place)




16U Boys B

A B C

1 Del Mar 1 Sunset 1 HB Riptide

2 South Coast Blue 2 Yucaipa WPC 2 ACE Riptides

3 SD Shores White 3 CVAC 3 Pacific Polo B

Saturday at Mount Carmel

  1. 8:00 HB Riptide – 12 vs. C2 ACE Riptide - 5

  2. 8:45 Sunset - 5 vs. Yucaipa WPC - 8

  3. 9:30 Del Mar - 12 vs. South Coast Blue - 3

  4. 10:15 HB Riptide - 9 vs. Pacific Polo B - 0

  5. 2:00 Sunset - 2 vs. CVAC - 13

  6. 2:45 Del Mar - vs. SD Shores White -

  7. 3:30 ACE Riptides - vs. Pacific Polo B -

  8. 4:15 Yucaipa WPC - vs. CVAC -

Saturday @ Westview (tank 1)

  1. 6:30 Shores - 6 vs. South Coast Blue - 16


Rebracket

AA BB CC

1st A 2nd A 3rd A

1st B 2nd B 3rd B

1st C 2nd C 3rd C

Sunday@ Mount Carmel

  1. 8:00 AA1 vs. AA3 (1st-3rd place)

  2. 8:45 CC1 vs. CC3 (7th-9th place)

  3. 9:30 BB1 vs. BB3 (4th-6th place)

  4. 10:15 AA2 vs. AA3 (1st-3rd place)

  5. 2:45 BB2 vs. BB3 (4th-6th place)

  6. 3:30 AA1 vs. AA2 (1st-3rd place)

  7. 4:15 BB1 vs.BB2 (4th-6th place)

  8. 6:30 CC1 vs. CC2 (7th-9th place)

Sunday@ Westview (tank 2)

  1. 12:30 CC2 vs. CC3 (7th-9th place)

14U Boys A



A B C

1 Anteater A 1 Pacific Polo A 1 Coronado

2 Racer A 2 La Jolla 2 SD Shores Black

3 Poway Valley 3 SD Shores Gold 3 IE Renegades A

Saturday@ Westview Tank 2

1. 8:00 Pacific Polo A - 11 vs. La Jolla - 5

2. 8:45 Coronado - 8 vs. SD Shores Black - 6

3. 9:30 Anteater - 20 vs. Poway Valley - 4

4. 10:15 Pacific Polo A - 14 vs. SD Shores Gold - 1

5. 11:00 Racer A - 5 vs. Poway Valley - 5

6. 11:45 SD Shores Black - 13 vs. IE Renegades A - 7

Saturday @ Mount Carmel

7. 1:15 Anteater A -15 vs. Racer - 4

8. 5:00 B2 vs. B3

9. 5:45 C1 vs. C3



Rebracket

AA BB CC

1st A 2nd A 3rd A

1st B 2nd B 3rd B

1st C 2nd C 3rd C

Sunday @ Westview Tank 2

10. 8:00 AA1 vs. AA3 (1st-3rd)

11. 8:45 CC1 vs. CC3 (8th-10th place)

12. 9:30 BB1 vs. BB3 (5th-7th place)

13. 10:15 AA2 vs. AA3

14. 11:00 CC1 vs. CC2 (8th-10th place)

15. 11:45 BB1 vs. BB2 (5th-7th place)

Sunday @ Mount Carmel

16. 1:15 AA1 vs. AA2 (1st-3rd)

17. 2:00 BB2 vs. BB3 (5th-7th place)

18. 5:00 CC2 vs. CC3 (8th-10th place)





14U Boys B

A B

1 San Miguel 1 CVAC

2 Yucaipa WPC 2 Laguna Beach

3 Anteater B 3 Racer B

4 Pacific Polo B 4 IE Renegades B

Saturday @ Westview HS (Tank 1)

1. 11:00 San Miguel - 16 vs. Pacific Polo B - 2

2. 11:45 Anteater B - 8 vs. Yucaipa - 5

3. 12:30 CVAC - 17 vs. IE Renegades B - 7

4. 1:15 Laguna - 14 vs. Racer B - 1

5. 2:00 San Miguel - 5 vs. Anteater - 4

6. 3:30 CVAC - 16 vs. Racer B - 2

7. 4:15 Laguna Beach - 17 vs. Renegades - 2

8. 5:00 Yucaipa - 14 vs. Pacific Polo B - 5

Sunday @ Westview HS (Tank 1)

9. 11:00 A1 vs. A2

10. 11:45 A3 vs. A4

11. 12:30 B3 vs.B4

12. 1:15 B1 vs. B2

13. 2:45 4th in A vs. 4th in B (7th place)

14. 3:30 3rd in A vs. 3rd in B (5th place)

15. 4:15 2nd in A vs. 2nd in B (3rd place)

16. 5:00 1st in A vs. 1st in B (1st place)



Girls OPEN

A B C

1 Del Mar 1 Pacific Polo 1 Lamorinda WP

2 SD Shores 2 Anteater 12’s 2 Carlsbad

3 Laguna Beach 12’s 3 Coronado 3 Pacific Polo 12’s

4 CVAC

Saturday at Westview (tank 1)


  1. 8:00 Lamorinda - 5 vs. CVAC - 0

  2. 8:45 Pacific Polo 12s - 8 vs. Anteater 12s - 9

  3. 9:30 SD Shores – 13 vs. Del Mar - 3

  4. 10:15 Carlsbad - 3 vs. Pacific Polo - 13

  5. 5:45 SD Shores – 4 vs. Laguna Beach - 9

Saturday at Westview (tank 2)

  1. 12:30 Pacific Polo - 3 vs. Coronado - 10

  2. 1:15 Del Mar - 8 vs. Laguna Beach 12s - 5

  3. 2:00 Lamorinda - 11 vs. Pacific Polo 12s - 2

  4. 2:45 Anteater 12’s - 3 vs. Coronado - 12

  5. 5:45 Loser of game 1 vs. Loser of game 4

Rebracket

AA BB CC

1st A 2nd A 3rd A

1st B 2nd B 3rd B

1st C 2nd C 3rd C

4th C

Sunday@ Westview (Tank 1)

  1. 8:00 AA1 vs. AA3 (1st-3rd place)

  2. 8:45 BB1 vs. BB3 (4th-6th place)

  3. 9:30 CC2 vs. CC3

  4. 10:15 AA1 vs. AA2 (1st-3rd place)

  5. 2:00 CC1 vs. CC4

  6. 6:30 Loser of game 13 vs. loser of game 15 (9th place)

Sunday@ Westview (Tank 2)

  1. 1:15 BB2 vs. BB3 (4th-6th place)

  2. 2:00 AA2 vs. AA3 (1st-3rd place)

  3. 2:45 BB1 vs.BB2 (4th-6th place)

  4. 3:30 Winner of Game 13 vs. Winner of game 15 (7th Place)



12U Boys

A B

1 Laguna Beach A 1 Anteater

2 San Miguel 2 La Jolla

3 Empire 3 Pacific Polo

4 Del Mar B 4 Laguna Beach B

Saturday @ Cathedral Catholic (tank 2)

1. 11:30 Laguna Beach - 15 vs. Del Mar B - 1

2. 12:15 San Miguel - 17 vs. Empire - 3

3. 1:00 Anteater - 15 vs. Laguna Beach B - 6

4. 1:45 La Jolla - 18 vs. Pacific Polo - 6

5. 2:30 Long Beach A – 18 vs. Empire - 1



Saturday @ Westview (Tank 2)

6. 3:30 San Miguel - 0 vs. Del Mar B - 19

7. 4:15 Anteater 8 vs. Pacific Polo 2

8. 5:00 La Jolla - 19 vs. Laguna Beach - 8



Sunday @ Cathedral Catholic (tank 2)

9. 11:30 A1 vs. A2

10. 12:15 A3 vs. A4

11. 1:00 B1 vs. B2

12. 1:45 B3 vs. B4

Sunday @ Westview (Tank 2)

13. 4:15 1st in A vs. 1st in B (1st place)

14. 5:00 2nd in A vs. 2nd in B (3rd place)

15. 5:45 3rd in A vs. 3rd in B (5th place)



16. 6:30 4th in A vs. 4th in B (7th place)



10U Coed

1 CVAC

2 Laguna Beach

3 Anteater

4 Pacific Polo

5 Shores

Saturday @ Cathedral Catholic (Small tank)

  1. 10:00 Pacific Polo - 10 vs. Shores - 2

  2. 10:45 CVAC - 3 vs. Laguna Beach - 4

  3. 3:15 Anteater - 10 vs. Shores - 6

  4. 4:00 Laguna Beach - 6 vs. Pacific Polo - 4

  5. 4:45 CVAC - 9 vs. Anteater - 5

Sunday @ Cathedral Catholic (Small tank)

  1. 10:00 2 vs. 3

  2. 10:45 1 vs. 4

  3. 2:30 2 vs. 5

  4. 3:15 3 vs. 4

  5. 4:00 1 vs. 5





База данных защищена авторским правом ©shkola.of.by 2016
звярнуцца да адміністрацыі

    Галоўная старонка