Liste nrw blätterpilze (Agaricales) Stand: 01. 01. 2016 1785 Arten




старонка2/19
Дата канвертавання17.04.2016
Памер4.3 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   19

251

Amanita

phalloides

(Vaill. :Fr.) Link




AG01814




251

Amanita

porphyria

Albertini & Schweinitz

recutita







251

Amanita

rubescens

Persoon

magnifica







251

Amanita

solitaria

(Bull.) Fries










251

Amanita

spadicea

Persoon










251

Amanita

strobiliformis

(Paulet :Vittad.) Bertillon







3

251

Amanita

submembranacea

(Bon) Gröger







R

251

Amanita

vaginata

(Bull.) Lamarck

livida







251

Amanita

verna

(Bull.) Lamarck

wird häufig als Syn. von phalloides angesehen




R

251

Amanita

virosa

Bertillon




AG01214

3

114

Ampulloclitocybe

clavipes

(Pers.) Redhead & all




AG05415




123

Armillaria

borealis

Marxmüller & Korhonen









123

Armillaria

cepistipes

Velenovsky







R

123

Armillaria

gallica

Marxmüller & Romagnesi

bulbosa ss Ludwig, Romagn. lutea







123

Armillaria

mellea

(Vahl) Kummer










123

Armillaria

ostoyae

(Romagn.) Herink

obscura ss. Romagn., polymyces ss. Singer & Clemençon







123

Armillaria

tabescens

(Scop.) Emel







D

133

Arrhenia

acerosa

(Fr.) Kühner

Leptoglossum acerosum, Omphalina acerosa







133

Arrhenia

baeospora

(Singer) Redhead & al

Omphalina baeospora, Omphalina microspora






133

Arrhenia

chlorocyanea

(Pat.) Redhead & al

Omphalina chlorocyanea, smaragdina

AG11915

R

101

Arrhenia

discorosea

(Pilát) Zvyagina & al

Omphalina discorosea







133

Arrhenia

epichysium

(Pers.) Redhead & al

Omphalina epichysium







133

Arrhenia

griseopallida

(Desm.) Watling

Omphalina griseopallida







101

Arrhenia

lilacinicolor

(Bon) Moreau & Courtecuisse

Omphalina galericolor




R

133

Arrhenia

lobata

(Pers.) Kühner & Lamoure : Redhead







R

133

Arrhenia

obatra

(Favre) Redhead & al







R

133

Arrhenia

obscurata

(Reid) Redhead & al

Omphalina obscurata







133

Arrhenia

onisca

(Fr) Redhead & al







R

133

Arrhenia

peltigerina

(Peck) Redhead & al

Omphalina cupulatoides




R

133

Arrhenia

philonotis

(Lasch) Redhead & al

Omphalina philonotis, sphagnicola ss. Favre




R

133

Arrhenia

retiruga

(Bull.) Redhead









133

Arrhenia

rickenii

(Hora) Watling

Omphalina rickenii, Omphalina rustica ss. Küh. & Romagn.




1

133

Arrhenia

rustica

(Fr.) Readhead & al

Omphalina rustica




2

133

Arrhenia

spathulata

(Fr.) Redhead







1

133

Arrhenia

sphagnicola

(Berk.) Redhead & all

Omphalina fusconigra, gerardiana




R

133

Arrhenia

umbratilis

(Fr.) Redhead & al

Omphalina umbratilis







133

Arrhenia

velutipes

(P.D. Orton) Redhead & al

Omphalina velutipes







136

Asterophora

lycoperdoides

(Bull.) Ditmar

Nyctalis asterophora







136

Asterophora

parasitica

(Bull.) Singer

Nyctalis parasitica

AG03614



191

Atheniella

adonis

(Bull.) Redhead & al

Mycena adonis

AG05214

2

191

Atheniella

flavoalba

(Fr.) Redhead & al










114

Atractosporocybe

inornata

P. Alvarado & al

Clitocybe inornata

AG03914

R

194

Baeospora

myosura

(Fr.) Singer










452

Bogbodia

uda

(Pers.) Redhead

Hypholoma fulvidulum, udum




3

404

Bolbitius

coprophilus

(Peck) Hongo







R

404

Bolbitius

demangei

(Quél.) Saccardo & D. Saccardo










404

Bolbitius

lacteus

Lange










404

Bolbitius

pluteoides

Moser










404

Bolbitius

reticulatus

(Pers.) Ricken

aleuriatus




3

404

Bolbitius

titubans

(Bull.) Fries

boltonii, flavidus, fragilis, vitellinus







114

Bonomyces

sinopicus

(Fr.) Vizzini

Clitocybe sinopica,subsinopica







906

Calathella

eruciformis

(P. Micheli : Batsch) D. A. Reid










132

Callistosporium

luteo-olivaceum

(Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Singer

elaeodes, xanthophyllum




R

132

Callistosporium

pinicoloa

Arnolds










135

Calocybe

civilis

(Fr.) Gulden

Lyophyllum boreale, civilis, incarnatobrunneum, serius Gerhardtia borealis, incarnatobrunnea

AG07214




135

Calocybe

gambosa

(Fr.) Donk

Tricholoma georgii







091

Calyptella

campanula

(Nees) Cooke

wahrscheinlich Syn. von capula







091

Calyptella

capula

(Holms.) Quélet

sulphurea (non ss. Oudemans!)







091

Calyptella

gibbosa

(Lev.) Quélet




AG00106



051

Camarophyllopsis

atropuncta

(Pers.) Arnolds

Hygrotrama atropunctum




1

051

Camarophyllopsis

foetens

(W.Phill) Arnolds

Hygrotrama foetens

AG06214

R

051

Camarophyllopsis

hymenocephala

(A.H. Smith&Hesler) Arnolds

micacea







051

Camarophyllopsis

phaeophylla

(Romagn.) Arnolds










051

Camarophyllopsis

schulzeri

(Bres.) Herink










138

Cantharellopsis

prescotii

(Weinm) Kuyper

Gerronema albidum, prescotii, Cantharellopsis albidum, Arrhenia polycephala




R

137

Cantharellula

umbonata

(J.F. Gmelin) Singer







3

195

Cellypha

goldbachii

(Weinm.) Donk







R

097

Cephaloscypha

mairei

(Pilát) Agerer

morlichensis, Flagelloscypha mairei, morlichensis




R

303

Chamaemyces

fracidus

(Fr.) Donk







R

312

Chlorophyllum

brunneum

(Farl. & Burt.) Vellinga

Macrolepiota rhacodes var hortensis







312

Chlorophyllum

olivieri

(Barla) Vellinga

Macrolepiota olivieri, bohemica




R

312

Chlorophyllum

rachodes

(Vittad.) Vellinga

Macrolepiota rhacodes var rhacodes, venenata







905

Chromocyphella

muscicula

(Fr.) Donk










052

Chromosera

viola

(J.Geesink & Bas) Vizzini & Ercole

Hygrocybe viola




R

052

Chromosera

xanthochroa

(P.D. Orton) Vizzini & Ercole

Hygrocybe xanthochroa




R

103

Chrysomphalina

chrysophylla

(Fr.) Clemençon







R

103

Chrysomphalina

grossula

(Pers.) Norvell & all

Hygrocybe grossula, Omphalia abiegna

AG04715

2

202

Clitocella

fallax

(Quél.) Kluting & al

Rhodocybe fallax




R

202

Clitocella

popinalis

(Fr.) Kluting & al

Rhodocybe popinalis




2

114

Clitocybe

agrestis

Harmaja

graminicola




2

114

Clitocybe

albofragrans

(Harmaja) Kuyper







R

114

Clitocybe

alexandri

(Gillet) Gillet







3

114

Clitocybe

amarescens

Harmaja

nitrophila







114

Clitocybe

anisata

Velenovsky










114

Clitocybe

augeana

(Mont.) Saccardo

dealbata




R

114

Clitocybe

barbularum

(Romagn.) P.D. Orton







R

114

Clitocybe

bresadolana

Singer










114

Clitocybe

costata

Kühner & Romagnesi










114

Clitocybe

diatreta

(Fr.) Kummer

salmonea







114

Clitocybe

ditopa

(Pers.) Gillet










115

Clitocybe

fasciculata

Bigelow & A.H. Smith

Lepista caespitosa




R

114

Clitocybe

foetens

Melot










114

Clitocybe

fragilipes

Favre










114

Clitocybe

fragrans

(With.) Kummer










114

Clitocybe

gibba

(Pers.) Kummer

maxima







114

Clitocybe

harmajae

Lamoure







R

114

Clitocybe

herbarum

Romagnesi










114

Clitocybe

houghtonii

(W.Phillips) Dennis










114

Clitocybe

leucodiatreta

Bon










114

Clitocybe

lituus

(Fr.) Métrod







R

114

Clitocybe

marginella

Harmaja

brumalis







114

Clitocybe

martiorum

Favre

Lepista martiorum




R

114

Clitocybe

metachroa

(Fr.) Kummer

quercina, mortuosa







114

Clitocybe

nebularis

(Batsch.) Kummer










114

Clitocybe

obsoleta

(Batsch) Quélet










114

Clitocybe

odora

(Bull.) Kummer




AG02214




114

Clitocybe

paropsis

(Fr.) Saccardo










114

Clitocybe

phaeophthalma

(Pers.) Kuyper




AG08315




114

Clitocybe

phyllophila

(Pers.) Kummer










114

Clitocybe

radicellata

Godey










114

Clitocybe

rivulosa

(Pers.) Kummer

dealbata







114

Clitocybe

squamulosa

(Pers.) Kummer







R

114

Clitocybe

suaveolens

(Schum.) Kummer







R

114

Clitocybe

subalutacea

(Batsch) Kummer







R

114

Clitocybe

subcordispora

Harmaja

pseudoobbata




R

114

Clitocybe

subspadicea

(Lange) Bon & Chevassut










114

Clitocybe

tornata

(Fr.) Kummer










114

Clitocybe

trulliformis

(Fr.) Karsten







R

114

Clitocybe

truncicola

(Peck) Saccardo










114

Clitocybe

umbilicata

Kummer







R

114

Clitocybe

vibecina

(Fr.) Quélet










143

Clitocybula

lacerata

(Scop.) Metrod

abundans




R

201

Clitopilus

argentinus

Singer







R

202

Clitopilus

caelatus

(Fr.) Vila & Contu

Rhodocybe arenicola, caelata

AG10915

3

201

Clitopilus

daamsii

Noordeloos







R

202

Clitopilus

geminus

(Paulet) Noordeloos & Co-David

Rhodocybe gemina, truncata







201

Clitopilus

hobsonii

(Berk.) P.D. Orton

pleurotelloides




3

202

Clitopilus

obscurus

(Pilát) Noordeloos & Co-David

Rhodocybe obscura







201

Clitopilus

passeckerianus

(Pilát) Singer







R

201

Clitopilus

pinsitus

(Fr.) Josserand










201

Clitopilus

prunulus

(Scop.) Kummer




AG05815




201

Clitopilus

scyphoides

(Fr.) Singer

cretatus, intermedius




2

154

Collybia

cirrhata

(Schumach.) Quélet

amanitae







154

Collybia

cookei

(Bres.) Arnold

cirrhata ss. Cooke







154

Collybia

ozes

(Fr.) Saccardo









154

Collybia

tuberosa

(Bull.) Kummer







R

155

Connopus

acervatus

(Fr.) K.W. Hughes & al.

Collybia acervata, Gymnopus acervatus




R

401

Conocybe

alboradicans

Arnolds









401

Conocybe

ambigua

Watling







R

401

Conocybe

anthracophila

(Maire & Kühner) : Kühner & Watling







R

401

Conocybe

antipus

(Lasch) Fayod







R

401

Conocybe

apala

(Fr.) Arnolds

albipes, lactea, Bolbitius lacteus







401

Conocybe

aporus

K. van Waveren










401

Conocybe

arrhenii

(Fr.) K. van Waveren










401

Conocybe

aurea

(Schaeff.) Honga







R

401

Conocybe

bispora

(Singer) Hausknecht










401

Conocybe

blattaria

(Fr.) Kühner

teneroides







401

Conocybe

brunnea

Lange & Kühner : Watling







R

401

Conocybe

brunneola

Kühner : Kühner & Watling







R

401

Conocybe

bulbifera

(Kauffm.) Romagnesi







R

401

Conocybe

dentatomarginata

Watling







R

401

Conocybe

dumetorum

(Velen.) Svrček







R

401

Conocybe

dunensis

T.J. Wallace







R

401

Conocybe

echinata

(Velen.) Singer

sordida




R

401

Conocybe

elegans

Watling










401

Conocybe

exannulata

Kühner & Watling







R

401

Conocybe

excedens

Kühner & Watling







R

401

Conocybe

filaris

(Fr.) Kühner










401

Conocybe

fimetaria

Watling










401

Conocybe

fragilis

(Peck) Singer










401

Conocybe

fuscimarginata

(Murrill) Singer







R

401

Conocybe

gigasperma

Enderle & Hausknecht









401

Conocybe

graminis

Hausknecht









401

Conocybe

inocybeoides

Watling







R

401

Conocybe

intrusa

(Peck) Singer







R

401

Conocybe

juniana

(Velen.) Hausknecht & Svrček

magnicapitata, sordescens




R

401

Conocybe

lenticulospora

Watling










401

Conocybe

leucopus

Kühner :Kühner & Watling







R

401

Conocybe

macrocephala

Kühner & Watling

abruptibulbosa




R

401

Conocybe

macrospora

(G.F. Atk.) Hausknecht










401

Conocybe

mairei

Kühner :Watling







R

401

Conocybe

merdaria

Arnolds & Hausknecht







R

401

Conocybe

mesospora

Kühner :Watling







R

401

Conocybe

moseri

Watling










401

Conocybe

ochrostriata

Hausknecht










401

Conocybe

pallidospora

Kühner & Watling







R

401

Conocybe

pilosella

(Pers.) Kühner

piloselloides




R

401

Conocybe

pseudocrispa

(Hauskn.) Arnolds







R

401

Conocybe

pubescens

(Gillet) Kühner










401

Conocybe

pulchella

(Velen.) Hausknecht & Svrček

digitalina, pseudopilosella




R

401

Conocybe

pygmaeoaffinis

(Fr.) Kühner

friesii




R

401

Conocybe

rickeniana

P.D. Orton










401

Conocybe

rickenii

(Jul. Schäff.) Kühner










401

Conocybe

rostellata

(Velen.) Hausknecht & Svrček







R

401

Conocybe

rugosa

(Peck) Watling

filaris

AG05814

R

401

Conocybe

semiglobata

Kühner & Watling










401

Conocybe

septentrionalis

(A.H. Smith) Bon & Courtecuisse

intermedia







401

Conocybe

siennophylla

(Berk. & Broome) Singer










401

Conocybe

siliginea

(Fr.) Kühner










401

Conocybe

singeriana

Hausknecht









401

Conocybe

spiculoides

Kühner & Watling







R

401

Conocybe

striaepes

(Cooke) Lundell










401

Conocybe

subovalis

Kühner & Watling










401

Conocybe

subpallida

Enderle










401

Conocybe

subpubescens

P.D. Orton










401

Conocybe

subverrucispora

J.Veselsky & Watling










401

Conocybe

tenera

(Schaeff.) Fayod










401

Conocybe

utriformis

P.D. Orton

subnuda




R

401

Conocybe

velata

(Velen.) Watling

appendiculata




R

401

Conocybe

velutipes

(Velen.) Hausknecht & Svrček

kuehneriana




R

401

Conocybe

vestita

(Fr.) Kühner







R

401

Conocybe

vexans

P.D. Orton










101
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   19


База данных защищена авторским правом ©shkola.of.by 2016
звярнуцца да адміністрацыі

    Галоўная старонка