Landscape Plant Recognition Spring 2009 Review Key Acer campestre




Дата канвертавання18.04.2016
Памер35.14 Kb.

Landscape Plant Recognition – Spring 2009 – Review Key





  1. Acer campestre (SAPINDACEAE)

  2. Acer circinatum (SAPINDACEAE)

  3. Acer macrophyllum (SAPINDACEAE)

  4. Acer palmatum (SAPINDACEAE)

  5. Acer platanoides (SAPINDACEAE)

  6. Acer rubrum (SAPINDACEAE

  7. Acer saccharum (SAPINDACEAE)

  8. Platanus orientalis (Platanaceae)

  9. Liquidambar styraciflua (ALTINGACEAE)

  10. Viburnum opulus (ADOXACEAE)

  11. Hedera hibernica (ARALIACEAE)

  12. Ribes sanguineum (GROSSULARIACEAE)

  13. Fremontodendron californicum (MALVACEAE)

  14. Rubus hayata-koidzumii (ROSACEAE)

  15. Ginkgo biloba (Ginkgoaceae)

  16. Liriodendron tulipifera (MAGNOLIACEAE)

  17. Holodiscus discolor (ROSACEAE)

  18. Crataegus monogyna (ROSACEAE)

  19. Pachysandra terminalis (BUXACEAE)

  20. Ilex crenata (AQUIFOLIACEAE)

  21. Buxus sempervirens (BUXACEAE)

  22. Lonicera nitida (CAPRIFOLIACEAE)

  23. Arctostaphylos uva-ursi (ERICACEAE)

  24. Vaccinium ovatum (ERICACEAE)

  25. Vaccinium parvifolium (ERICACEAE)

  26. Sophora microphylla (FABACEAE)

  27. Nothofagus (NOTHOFAGACEAE)

  28. Azara lanceolata (SALICACEAE)

  29. Azara microphylla (SALICACEAE)

  30. Osmanthus delavayi (OLEACEAE)

  31. Ceanothus (Rhamnaceae)

  32. Cotoneaster dammeri (ROSACEAE)

  33. Cotoneaster franchetii (ROSACEAE)

  34. Escallonia (ESCALLONIACEAE)

  35. Quercus garryana (FAGACEAE)

  36. Quercus kelloggii (FAGACEAE)

  37. Quercus palustris (FAGACEAE)

  38. Quercus robur (FAGACEAE)

  39. Quercus rubra (FAGACEAE)

  40. Hydrangea quercifolia (HYDRANGEACEAE)

  41. Ilex aquifolium (AQUIFOLIACEAE)

  42. Osmanthus heterophyllus (OLEACEAE)

  43. Ilex cornuta (AQUIFOLIACEAE)

  44. Berberis ‘Arthur Menzies’ (BERBERIDACEAE)

  45. Berberis aquifolium (BERBERIDACEAE)

  46. Berberis nervosa (BERBERIDACEAE)

  47. Garrya Xissaquahensis (GARRYACEAE)

  48. Viburnum davidii (ADOXACEAE)

  49. Viburnum plicatum var. tomentosum (ADOXACEAE)

  50. Viburnum rhytidophyllum (ADOXACEAE)

  51. Buddleja globosa (BUDDLEJACEAE )

  52. Eriobotrya japonica (ROSACEAE)

  53. Viburnum tinus (ADOXACEAE)

  54. Viburnum X bodnantense (ADOXACEAE)

  55. Kolkwitzia amabilis (LINNAEACEAE)

  56. Lonicera ciliosa (CAPRIFOLIACEAE)

  57. Lonicera involucrata (CAPRIFOLIACEAE)

  58. Lonicera standishii (CAPRIFOLICAEAE)

  59. Weigela (DIERVILLACEAE)

  60. Euonymus alatus (CELASTRACEAE)

  61. Euonymus fortunei (CELASTRACEAE)

  62. Hypericum calycinum (HYPERICACEAE)

  63. Vinca minor (APOCYNACEAE)

  64. Cornus florida (CORNACEAE)

  65. Cornus kousa (CORNACEAE)

  66. Cornus mas (CORNACEAE)

  67. Cornus nuttallii (CORNACEAE)

  68. Cornus sericea (CORNACEAE)

  69. Deutzia (HYDRANGEACEAE)

  70. Philadelphus (HYDRANGEACEAE)

  71. Hydrangea anomala ssp. petiolaris (HYDRANGEACEAE)

  72. Ligustrum (OLEACEAE)

  73. Syringa (OLEACEAE)

  74. Forsythia (OLEACEAE)

  75. Acer griseum (SAPINDACEAE)

  76. Acer negundo (SAPINDACEAE)

  77. Laburnum anagyroides (FABACEAE)

  78. Rubus spectabilis (ROSACEAE)

  79. Akebia quinata (LARDIZABALACEAE)

  80. Choisya ternata (RUTACEAE)

  81. Potentilla fruticosa (ROSACEAE)

  82. Rosa (ROSACEAE)

  83. Sorbus aucuparia (ROSACEAE)

  84. Sambucus (ADOXACEAE)

  85. Fraxinus ornus (OLEACEAE)

  86. Staphylea pinnata (Staphyleaceae)

  87. Rhus typhina (ANACARDIACEAE)

  88. Gleditsia triacanthos (FABACEAE)

  89. Robinia pseudoacacia (FABACEAE)

  90. Wisteria (FABACEAE)

  91. Koelreuteria paniculata (SAPINDACEAE)

  92. Juglans nigra (JUGLANDACEAE)

  93. Nandina domestica (BERBERIDACEAE)

  94. Paeonia (PAEONIACEAE)

  95. Aesculus hippocastanum (SAPINDACEAE)

  96. Aesculus pavia (SAPINDACEAE)

  97. Fatsia japonica (ARALIACEAE)

  98. Ficus carica (MORACEAE)

  99. Corylopsis pauciflora (HAMAMELIDACEAE)

  100. Corylopsis spicata (HAMAMELIDACEAE)

  101. Fothergilla major (HAMAMELIDACEAE)

  102. Hamamelis (HAMAMELIDACEAE)

  103. Parrotia persica (HAMAMELIDACEAE)

  104. Corylus cornuta (BETULACEAE)

  105. Corylus avellana ‘Contorta’ (BETULACEAE)

  106. Davidia involucrata (NYSSACEAE)

  107. Tilia (MALVACEAE)

  108. Ulmus americana (ULMACEAE)

  109. Ulmus glabra ‘Camperdownii’(ULMACEAE)

  110. Prunus cerasifera (ROSACEAE)

  111. Prunus serrulata ‘Kwanzan’ (ROSACEAE)

  112. Prunus subhirtella (ROSACEAE)

  113. Prunus yedoensis (ROSACEAE)

  114. Malus (ROSACEAE)

  115. Pyrus (ROSACEAE)

  116. Castanea sativa (FAGACEAE)

  117. Fagus sylvatica (FAGACEAE)

  118. Fagus sylvatica 'Atropunicea' (FAGACEAE)

  119. Zelkova serrata (ULMACEAE)

  120. Carpinus betulus (BETULACEAE)

  121. Erica (ERICACEAE)

  122. Erica arborea (ERICACEAE)

  123. Rosmarinus officinalis (LAMIACEAE)

  124. Arbutus unedo (ERICACEAE)

  125. Enkianthus campanulatus (ERICACEAE)

  126. Pieris japonica (ERICACEAE)

  127. Kalmia latifolia (ERICACEAE)

  128. Trochodendron aralioides (TROCHODENDRACEAE)

  129. Rhododendron (ERICACEAE)

  130. Oxydendrum arboreum (ERICACEAE)

  131. Oemleria cerasiformis (ROSACEAE)

  132. Arbutus menziesii (ERICACEAE)

  133. Aucuba japonica (GARRYACEAE)

  134. Elaeagnus pungens (Elaeagnaceae)

  135. Prunus laurocerasus (ROSACEAE)

  136. Prunus lusitanica (ROSACEAE)

  137. Pittosporum tobira (PITTOSPORACEAE)

  138. Skimmia japonica (RUTACEAE)

  139. Veronica (PLANTAGNACEAE)

  140. Leucothoe fontanesiana (ERICACEAE)

  141. Chaenomeles (ROSACEAE)

  142. Daphne laureola (THYMELAEACEAE)

  143. Daphne odora (THYMELAEACEAE)

  144. Sarcococca (BUXACEAE)

  145. Umbellularia californica (LAURACEAE)

  146. Morella californica (Myricaceae)

  147. Callistemon (MYRTACEAE)

  148. Phyllostachys nigra (POACEAE)

  149. Embothrium coccineum (PROTEACEAE)

  150. Grevillea victoriae (PROTEACEAE)

  151. Eucalyptus (MYRTACEAE)

  152. Salix (SALICACEAE)

  153. Pyracantha coccinea (ROSACEAE)

  154. Cotoneaster salicifolia (ROSACEAE)

  155. Cercidiphyllum japonicum (CERCIDIPHYLLACEAE)

  156. Cercis (FABACEAE)

  157. Berberis thunbergii (BERBERIDACEAE)

  158. Amelanchier (ROSACEAE)

  159. Cotinus coggygria (Anacardiaceae)

  160. Symphoricarpos albus (CAPRIFOLIACEAE)

  161. Spiraea (ROSACEAE)

  162. Lithocarpus densiflorus (FAGACEAE)

  163. Quercus suber (FAGACEAE)

  164. Rhaphiolepis indica (ROSACEAE)

  165. Cotoneaster lacteus (ROSACEAE)

  166. Camellia (THEACEAE)

  167. Gaultheria shallon (ERICACEAE)

  168. Alnus rubra (BETULACEAE)

  169. Betula nigra (BETULACEAE)

  170. Betula papyrifera (BETULACEAE)

  171. Betula pendula (BETULACEAE)

  172. Populus tremuloides (SALICAEAE)

  173. Magnolia grandiflora (MAGNOLIACEAE)

  174. Magnolia kobus var. stellata (MAGNOLIACEAE)

  175. Magnolia sieboldii (MAGNOLIACEAE)

  176. Magnolia wilsonii (MAGNOLIACEAE)

  177. Magnolia Xsoulangeana (MAGNOLIACEAE)

  178. Kerria japonica (ROSACEAE)

  179. Photinia (ROSACEAE)

  180. Stachyurus (STACHYURACEAE)

  181. Halesia carolina (Styracaceae)

  182. Styrax japonica (Styracaceae)

  183. Styrax obassia (Styracaceae)

  184. Stewartia monadelpha (THEACEAE)

  185. Stewartia pseudocamellia (THEACEAE)

  186. Cistus (Cistaceae)

  187. Populus nigra 'Italica' (SALICACEAE)

  188. Populus balsamifera ssp.trichocarpa (SALICACEAE)

  189. Epimedium (BERBERIDACEAE)

  190. Paulownia tomentosa (PAULOWINACEAE)

  191. Abies concolor (PINACEAE)

  192. Abies grandis (PINACEAE)

  193. Abies lasiocarpa (PINACEAE)

  194. Tsuga mertensiana (PINACEAE)

  195. Picea abies (PINACEAE)

  196. Picea pungens (PINACEAE)

  197. Pseudotsuga menziesii (PINACEAE)

  198. Sequoia sempervirens (CUPRESSACEAE)

  199. Tsuga heterophylla (PINACEAE)

  200. Cunninghamia lanceolata (CUPRESSACEAE)

  201. Metasequoia glyptostroboides (CUPRESSACEAE)

  202. Taxodium distichum (CUPRESSACEAE)

  203. Taxus (TAXACEAE)

  204. Cephalotaxus harringtonia(Cephalotaxaceae)

  205. Cedrus atlantica (PINACEAE)

  206. Cedrus deodara (PINACEAE)

  207. Larix (PINACEAE)

  208. Pseudolarix amabilis (PINACEAE)

  209. Pinus contorta (PINACEAE)

  210. Pinus sylvestris (PINACEAE)

  211. Pinus mugo (PINACEAE)

  212. Pinus nigra (PINACEAE)

  213. Pinus coulteri (PINACEAE)

  214. Pinus ponderosa (PINACEAE)

  215. Pinus strobus (PINACEAE)

  216. Sciadopitys verticillata (SCIADOPITYACEAE)

  217. Chamaecyparis lawsoniana (CUPRESSACEAE)

  218. Chamaecyparis obtusa (CUPRESSACEAE)

  219. Chamaecyparis pisifera ‘Filifera' (CUPRESSACEAE)

  220. Xanthocyparis nootkatensis (CUPRESSACEAE)

  221. Calluna vulgaris (ERICACEAE)

  222. Cupressus sempervirens (CUPRESSACEAE)

  223. Juniperus (CUPRESSACEAE)

  224. Calocedrus decurrens (CUPRESSACEAE)

  225. Thuja occidentalis (CUPRESSACEAE)

  226. Thuja plicata (CUPRESSACEAE)

  227. Thujopsis dolabrata (CUPRESSACEAE)

  228. Cryptomeria japonica (CUPRESSACEAE)

  229. Sequoiadendron giganteum (CUPRESSACEAE)

  230. Cordyline australis (LAXMANIACEAE)

  231. Trachycarpus fortunei (ARECACEAE)

  232. Araucaria araucana (ARAUCARIACEAE)








База данных защищена авторским правом ©shkola.of.by 2016
звярнуцца да адміністрацыі

    Галоўная старонка