Kendriya vidyalaya sangathan, regional office, tinsukia 44th national sports meet (girls) 2013 venue : guwahati


Game/Event : Taekwondo (38-41 Kg)



старонка3/7
Дата24.04.2016
Памер0.9 Mb.
#25841
1   2   3   4   5   6   7



8

Game/Event : Taekwondo (38-41 Kg) Age Group : U-17.




SL .

NO.

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN ENGLISH)

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN HINDI)

FATHER’S NAME

MOTHER’S NAME

DOB

AGE AS ON 31.12.2013

Class

NAME OF KV

ADMISSION NO.

1

VARSHA KULI

वर्षा कूली

BROJEN KULI

BINITA KULI

23.03.2000

13Y.09M.08D

VIII

MISSAMARI

18559

Game/Event : Taekwondo (41-44 Kg) Age Group : U-17.





SL .

NO.

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN ENGLISH)

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN HINDI)

FATHER’S NAME

MOTHER’S NAME

DOB

AGE AS ON 31.12.2013

Class

NAME OF KV

ADMISSION NO.

1

PRIYA BASUMATARI

प्रिया बसुमतारी

SUBRUNTHAI BASUMATARY

MOHIMA BASUMATARY

19.12.2000

13Y, 12D

VII

NO.1, TEZPUR

19579

Game/Event : Taekwondo (44-47 Kg) Age Group : U-17.





SL .

NO.

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN ENGLISH)

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN HINDI)

FATHER’S NAME

MOTHER’S NAME

DOB

AGE AS ON 31.12.2013

Class

NAME OF KV

ADMISSION NO.

1

PRIYANKA KARMAKAR

प्रियंका कर्मकार

CHITTRANJAN KARMAKAR

PHOPLESWARI KARMAKAR

16.05.00

13Y 7M

VIII

NO.2, AFS TEZPUR

15959

Game/Event : Taekwondo (48-52 Kg) Age Group : U-17.



SL .

NO.

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN ENGLISH)

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN HINDI)

FATHER’S NAME

MOTHER’S NAME

DOB

AGE AS ON 31.12.2013

Class

NAME OF KV

ADMISSION NO.

1

URMILA PANGING

उर्मीला पंगिंग

JIBA PANGING

ALKA PANGING

14.07.2000

13Y.05M.17D

IX

MISSAMARI

19048


9
Game/Event : Taekwondo (52-56 Kg) Age Group : U-17.


SL .

NO.

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN ENGLISH)

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN HINDI)

FATHER’S NAME

MOTHER’S NAME

DOB

AGE AS ON 31.12.2013

Class

NAME OF KV

ADMISSION NO.

1

BINITA DAS

बिनीता दास

RABI RAN DAS

RATNA DAS

08.03.00

13Y 9M

VIII

NO.2, AFS TEZPUR

15103

Game/Event: Taekwondo (56-60 Kg) Age Group : U-17.




SL .

NO.

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN ENGLISH)

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN HINDI)

FATHER’S NAME

MOTHER’S NAME

DOB

AGE AS ON 31.12.2013

Class

NAME OF KV

ADMISSION NO.

1

KHITAPI DAS

खितापी दास

KAMAKHYA PRASAD DAS

BINA RAJKHOWA DAS

13-03-2001

12 YEARS , 9 MONTHS, 18 DAYS

VIII

K V NO.1 TEZPUR

21855

Game/Event : Taekwondo (60+ Kg) Age Group : U-17.




SL .

NO.

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN ENGLISH)

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN HINDI)

FATHER’S NAME

MOTHER’S NAME

DOB

AGE AS ON 31.12.2013

Class

NAME OF KV

ADMISSION NO.

1

LAKHI JYOTI SAIKIA

लखीज्योति सैकिया

MUHIDHAR SAIKIA

TUTUMONI SAIKIA

06/02/1999

14Y 10M 25D

IX

AFS JORHAT

9185/04


10

Game/Event : Chess Age Group : U-19.




SL .

NO.

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN ENGLISH)

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN HINDI)

FATHER’S NAME

MOTHER’S NAME

DOB

AGE AS ON 31.12.2013

Class

NAME OF KV

ADMISSION NO.

1

NEHA SINGH

नेहा सिंह

RAMPAL SINGH

SANGEETA

22.06.96

17Y 6M

XII

NO.2, AFS TEZPUR

16511

3

ARPANA KUMARI

अर्पणा कुमारी

BHOLA RAI

ANITA DEVI

09.08.95

18Y 4M

XII

NO.2, AFS TEZPUR

16539

2

HEENA KUMARI

हिना कुमारी

M.R.THAKUR

LALITA DEVI

23.01.1998

15Y,11M,08D

XI

NO.2 ITANAGAR

2905

Game/Event : Chess Age Group : U-17.




SL .

NO.

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN ENGLISH)

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN HINDI)

FATHER’S NAME

MOTHER’S NAME

DOB

AGE AS ON 31.12.2013

Class

NAME OF KV

ADMISSION NO.

1

SHABNAM SINGH

शबनम सिंह

AKHILESH SINGH

ANJU DEVI

07.11.1999

14Y,01M, 24D

IX

RANGAPAHAR
CANTT.

3956

2

RITU KUMARI MAHATO

रितु कुमारी महतो

DASHRATH MAHATO

JYOTI MAHATO

02.12.1998

15Y, 29D

X

TINSUKIA

1181

3

BATASALA SINGH

बत्सला सिन्ह

VIVEK KUMAR

ARADHANA KUMARI

06/07/1999

14-05-25

IX

NO.2 ITANAGAR

5077

4

NEHA KUMARI

नेहा कुमारी

M.R.THAKUR

LALITA DEVI

16/07/1999

14-05-15

IX

NO.2 ITANAGAR

3584

11

Game/Event : Kabbadi Age Group : U-19




SL .

NO.

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN ENGLISH)

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN HINDI)

FATHER’S NAME

MOTHER’S NAME

DOB

AGE AS ON 31.12.2013

Class

NAME OF KV

ADMISSION NO.

1

QUEEN HAZARIKA

क्वीन हजारिका

HAREN HAZARIKA

PUSPA HAZARIKA

01.08.98

15Y, 05M

X

GERUKAMUKH

04

2

VISHNU PRIYA DOLEY

विष्णुप्रिया डोले

TILAK DOLEY

SAKUNTALA DOLEY

08.05.98

15Y, 07M, 23D

X

GERUKAMUKH

658

3

NIRUPAMA MILI

निरुपमा मिली

RUPINATH MILI

BORNALI MILI

16.06.97

16Y, 6M, 15D

X

GERUKAMUKH

80

4

TOKO MARGINA

तोको मरजीना

TOKO DOKHO

TOKO JULI

31.12.95

18

XII

NO.1 ITANAGAR

9234

5

CHAJUAN SUMPA

चाजुँ सुम्पा

LANGWANG SUMPA

NITER SUMPA

02.10.97

16

XI

NO.1 ITANAGAR

5994

6

DECHEN LHAMO

देचेन लामो

SAMTON DORJEE

SANGE WANGMO

12.02.98

16

X

NO.1 ITANAGAR

8524

7

TADAR RINYU

तादर रिनयु

TADAR LILUNG

TADAR KATUP

12.10.98

15

X

NO.1 ITANAGAR

8521

8

KESANG CHOTTEN

केसांग चोटेन

KESANG TSERING MONPA

LHAM

DREMA MONPA



12.02.98

15

XI

NO.1 ITANAGAR

9528

9

RASHMI GADAILI

रश्मि गदाईली

CHANDRA GADAILI

ANJU GADAILI

16.01.96

17Y 11M

XII

NO.2, AFS TEZPUR

11509

10

LAXMI DEVI CHETRI

लक्ष्मी देवी छेत्री

B B CHETRI

RUPA DEVI CHETRI

02.12.96

17Y

XI

NO.2, AFS TEZPUR

16440

11

LAXMI TANTI

लक्ष्मी तांती

SUNIL TANTI

ANITA TANTI

14.12.95

18Y

XII

NO.2, AFS TEZPUR

14466

12

KAVITA DEVI

कविता देवी

SHER BAHADUR BISWAKARMA

MAMONI DEVI

01.03.96

17Y 9M

XII

NO.2, AFS TEZPUR

11912

12

Game/Event : Kho-Kho Age Group : U-19.




SL .

NO.

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN ENGLISH)

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN HINDI)

FATHER’S NAME

MOTHER’S NAME

DOB

AGE AS ON 31.12.2013

Class

NAME OF KV

ADMISSION NO.

1

KAVITA RAWAT

कविता रावत

PUSHKAR SINGH RAWAT

KANTI DEVI

15.12.98

15Y,0M,1D

X

LOKRA

5939

2

KAJAL GURUNG

काजल गुरुङ

KESHOB GURUNG

DEVI GURUNG

30.06.98

15Y,6M,1D

X

LOKRA

4904

3

NISHA UPADHYAY

निशा उपाध्याय

G. P. UPADHYAY

BEDIKA UPADHYAY

06.11.96

17Y,1M,25D

XII

LOKRA

4555

4

BANDANA NEWAR

बन्दना नेवर

N. B. NEWAR

JASODA NEWAR

17.01.99

14Y,11M,14D

X

LOKRA

5403

5

NIMATI MINZ

निमाती मिंज

OHMA MINZ

CHEMINI MINZ

06.10.95

25D,02M,18Y

XII

DIMAPUR

565

6

SONI KUMARI

सोनी कुमारी

C K SINGH

SOBHA SINGH

04.08.96

27D,04M,17Y

XII

DIMAPUR

2445

7

THIANHOIH

थाईन्होह

T.THUAMZAKAP

DONZACHING

05.12.95

18Y ,26D

XII

DIMAPUR

2711

8

TECHI ACHUM

तेची आचुम

TECHI SAKTER

DIKPI TECHI

22.04.02

11Y, 8M,9D

VI

NO.1.ITANAGAR

7792

9

PRIYANKA SAH

प्रियंका साह

BHARAT KUMAR SAH

UMA DEVI

01/03/1997

16Y 10M

XI

AFS JORHAT

9327

10

PRIYANKA

प्रियंका

SHAMSHER CHAND

MEENAKSHI DEVI

28.11.2000

13Y, 01M,03D

VIII

RANGAPAHAR
CANTT.

4195

11

MOUSAMI BARMAN

मौसमी बर्मन

LATE JAMINI MOHAN BARMAN

MONORAMA BARMAN

27.04.97

16Y,8M, 7D

Xi

NERIST

654

12

JUNU BISWAS

जुनू बिस्वास

CHITTARANJAN BISWAS

BIMOLA BISWAS

23.11.98

15Y, 01M, 08D

X

NERIST

709




Поделитесь с Вашими друзьями:
1   2   3   4   5   6   7




База данных защищена авторским правом ©shkola.of.by 2022
звярнуцца да адміністрацыі

    Галоўная старонка