Kendriya vidyalaya sangathan, regional office, tinsukia 44th national sports meet (girls) 2013 venue : guwahati




старонка1/7
Дата канвертавання24.04.2016
Памер0.9 Mb.
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SANGATHAN, REGIONAL OFFICE, TINSUKIA

44TH NATIONAL SPORTS MEET (GIRLS) - 2013

VENUE : GUWAHATI

Game/Event : Basketball Age Group : U-19




SL .

NO.

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN ENGLISH)

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN HINDI)

FATHER’S NAME

MOTHER’S NAME

DOB

AGE AS ON 31.12.2013

Class

NAME OF KV

ADMISSION NO.

1.

BABY KHATOON

बेबी खातून

MD. KHASIN

SALIMA KHATOON

13.09.1998

15- 3 -18

X

NO.2 ITANAGAR

3271

2

BHAWANA RANI

भावना रानी

SATAYAVEER

RAJKUMARI

18.09.1999

14-03-13

X

NO.2 ITANAGAR

5140

3

SUSHMITA SINHA

सुष्मिता सिन्हा

S.SINHA

M.SINHA

30.07.1997

16-05-01

X

NO.2 ITANAGAR

3491

4

AJA TOKO

आजा टोको

KHONGAM TOKO

MENU TOKO

23.12.1997

16-00-08

X

NO.2 ITANAGAR

4611

5

MOROMI MOHONTO

मोरोमी मोहंतो

R.C. MOHONTO

BABITA MOHONTO

24.09.1998

15-03-07

X

NO.2 ITANAGAR

3213

6

ANKITA RAI

अंकिता राय

S.K.RAI

S.RAI

01.02.1999

14-10-30

X

NO.2 ITANAGAR

3245

7

SWAYETA TAMANG

स्वयेता तमांग

BIREN TAMANG

SONJA TAMANG

01.07.1998

15-05-30

X

NO.2 ITANAGAR

3250

8

NAMITA SINGH

नमिता सिन्ह

B.SINGH

JAMUNA SINGH

23.08.1996

17-04-08

X

NO.2 ITANAGAR

2949

9

SIMRAN KUJUR

सिमरन कुजूर

JOHNSON KUJUR

ROSE RANI KUJUR

28.08.1999

14-04-03

IX

NO.2 ITANAGAR

4934

10

JORAM TERESA

जोरम टेरेसा

JORAM TATAH

JORAM BINA

19.05.2000

13-07-12

IX

NO.2 ITANAGAR

4178

11

TOKU OMEN ATTE

टोकू ओमेन अट्टे

TOKU TAJA

TOKU MANJU

08.03.2000

13-09-23

IX

NO.2 ITANAGAR

4179

12

DIPTI MONI NATH

दिप्ती मोनी नाथ

B.K.NATH

JAYA DEVI NATH

28.02.1999

14-10-03

IX

NO.2 ITANAGAR

3833

1

Game/ Event : Table Tennis Age Group : U-17.




SL .

NO.

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN ENGLISH)

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN HINDI)

FATHER’S NAME

MOTHER’S NAME

DOB

AGE AS ON 31.12.2013

Class

NAME OF KV

ADMISSION NO.

1.

PRABODHANI SHARMA

प्रबोधनी शर्मा

BAL MUKUND SHARMA

GITA DEVI

19-03-1999

14Y-9M-12D

X-B

SIVASAGAR

8525

2.

KANGKANA PARASAR

कंगकना पाराशर

ANJAN KUMAR BORLIAH

CHANDANA BORLIA

16-10-1999

14Y-2M-15D

VIII-A

SIVASAGAR

8922

3.

DIKSHYA DUTTA

दिक्ष्या दत्ता

PALASH JYOTI DUTTA

PRONAMIKA

9/5/2003

10Y-7M-22D

V-A

SIVASAGAR

9732

4.

HAGE SONYAK

हागे सोनयक

HAGE TAJO

HAGE EMI

05/07/1999

14-05-26

IX

NO.2 ITANAGAR

3771

5.

SONAM CHOKEY

सोनम चोके

ANJU TSERING

CHMOWANG

DREMA


05.12.1997

16

X

NO.1, ITANAGAR

7514

Game/ Event : Table Tennis Age Group : U-19.




SL .

NO.

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN ENGLISH)

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN HINDI)

FATHER’S NAME

MOTHER’S NAME

DOB

AGE AS ON 31.12.2013

Class

NAME OF KV

ADMISSION NO.

1

AJUPI PHUKAN

अजुपी फुकन

JYOTIRMOY PHUKAN

MEGHALI PHUKAN

01.12.1998

15Y-00M-30D

X B

KV DULIAJAN

7199

2

HAPPY HAZARIKA

हैप्पी हजारिका

ARUP KUMAR HAZARIKA

MITALI HAZARIKA

12.10.1996

17Y-02M-19D

XI D

KV DULIAJAN

8920

3

TRIZA BORDOLOI

त्रिजा बोरदोलोई

BHARAB BORDOLOI

MANOSHI BORDOLOI

24.11.2000

13Y-01M-07D

VIII C

KV DULIAJAN

8991

4

JEETASHREE DUTTA

जीताश्री दुत्ता

GAUTOM DUTTA

MONIMALA RAJKHOWA DUTTA

30.11.2000

13Y 01M 01D

VIII

AFS JORHAT

13275/07


2
Game/ Event : Badminton Age Group : U-19.


SL .

NO.

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN ENGLISH)

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN HINDI)

FATHER’S NAME

MOTHER’S NAME

DOB

AGE AS ON 31.12.2013

Class

NAME OF KV

ADMISSION NO.

1

PINKY KARKI

पिंकी कार्की

JITEN KARKI

V.KARKI

05.12.1997

16Y

XI

NO.1, ITANAGAR

9562

2

RAJLAKSHMI YEIN

राजलक्ष्मी इयेन

RAJANI YEIN

TULIKA CHETIA YEIN

14-08-2000

13Y,04M,17D

VIII-A

SIVASAGAR

10117

5

PRINCY DAS

प्रिंसि दास

GAURI DAS

BIHANGI DAS

9/4/2002

11Y,8M,22D

VI-B

SIVASAGAR

9538

3

RIJU RAJKUMARI

रिजू राजकुमारी

JUN RAJKONWAR

JURI RAJKONWAR

02.04.2003

10Y, 8M, 29D

V

KV NAZIRA

6210

4

BEAUTY BARUAH

ब्युटी बरुआ

HEMKANTA BARUAH

RINI BARUAH

06.03.1999

14Y,09M,25D

IX – B

KV DULIAJAN

7068

Game/ Event : Badminton Age Group : U-17.




SL .

NO.

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN ENGLISH)

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN HINDI)

FATHER’S NAME

MOTHER’S NAME

DOB

AGE AS ON 31.12.2013

Class

NAME OF KV

ADMISSION NO.

1

MANALI BORA

मनाली बोरा

KIRTI BORA

JULI BORA

22.02.1998

15Y, 10M, 9D

X

KV GOLAGHAT

60/2007

2

SUMI RAJKUMARI

सुमी राजकुमारी

JUN RAJKONWAR

JURI RAJKONWAR

15.01.2001

12Y,11M,16D

VII

KV NAZIRA

5670

3

MAINI BORUAH

मैनी बोरुआ

SURESH BORUAH

MINAKSHI BORUAH

26.11.2001

12Y, 1M, 5D

VII

KV NAZIRA

6707

4

DEBAHUTI LAHAN

देबाहुती लहान

KUNAL JYOTI LAHAN

KALYANI LAHAN

16.02.2003

10Y, 10M, 15D

VI

KV NAZIRA

5912

5

RAJKUMARI INDRANI GOGOI

राजकुमारी इन्द्राणी गोगोई

NRIPEN GOGOI

SABITA RAJKUMARI

19.03.2003

10Y, 9M, 12D

V

KV NAZIRA

6213


3

Game/ Event : Athletics. Age Group : U-17.




SL .

NO.

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN ENGLISH)

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN HINDI)

FATHER’S NAME

MOTHER’S NAME

DOB

AGE AS ON 31.12.2013

Class

NAME OF KV

ADMISSION NO.

1

VINITA RAI

विनिता राय

SANJIB RAI

SHUSHMA RAI

20.05.1998

15Y-07M-11D

X-B

KV DULIAJAN

6828

2

ANJALI OJHA

अंजलि ओझा

MAHENDRA OJHA

PINKEY OJHA

20.09.1998

15Y, 3M,11D

X

RRL JORHAT

130

3

JANGAM EANGPAN

जन्गम वांगपान

S.WANGPAN

PHEHAI WANGPAN

22/08/1998

15Y-04M-09D

X

NO.2 ITANAGAR

4445

Game/ Event : Swimming (50M Back Stroke) Age Group : U-17.




SL .

NO.

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN ENGLISH)

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN HINDI)

FATHER’S NAME

MOTHER’S NAME

DOB

AGE AS ON 31.12.2013

Class

NAME OF KV

ADMISSION NO.

1

DIKHITA BASHISHT

दिखिता बशिष्ठ

GOBIND CHETRI

SABITA CHETRI

20.01.99

14Y 11M

IX

No.2, AFS TEZPUR

16119

2

KABYASRI OJHA

काब्याश्री ओझा

TANKESWAR OJHA

KHIRODA OJHA

02.09.03

10Y 3M

V

NO.2, AFS TEZPUR

16669

3

PRAPTI KASHYAP

प्राप्ति कश्यप

NIRANJAN DAS

SWAPNA DAS

31.08.2000

13Y, 4M

VIII

NO.1, TEZPUR

21128

Game/ Event : Swimming (100M Free Style) Age Group : U-17.




SL .

NO.

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN ENGLISH)

NAME OF THE PARTICIPANT (IN HINDI)

FATHER’S NAME

MOTHER’S NAME

DOB

AGE AS ON 31.12.2013

Class

NAME OF KV

ADMISSION NO.

1

KABYASRI OJHA

काब्याश्री ओझा

TANKESWAR OJHA

KHIRODA OJHA

02.09.03

10Y 3M

V

NO.2, AFS TEZPUR

16669

  1   2   3   4   5   6   7


База данных защищена авторским правом ©shkola.of.by 2016
звярнуцца да адміністрацыі

    Галоўная старонка