Directory of caribbean archaeology researchers




старонка10/10
Дата канвертавання24.04.2016
Памер1.3 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10

XXXXXXXXXXXXXYYYYYYYYYYYYYZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ

______________________________________________________________


Name: Alberta ZUCCHI MOTTA

Affiliated Institution: IVIC Depto. Antropologia

Mailing Address: Apartado 21827

Caracas 1020-A

Country: Venezuela

Telephone: 0582-504-1027 or 1227

Fax: 0582-504-1085

E-mail: azucchi@medicina.ivic.ve

Specialization: PA

Highest Academic Degree: Ph.D.

Second Address:

______________________________________________________________

______________________________________________________________
Name: Ronald van ZWEDEN

Affiliated Institution: Free University

Mailing Address: de Boelelaan 1985

1081 HV Amsterdam

Country: Netherlands

Telephone:

Fax:

E-mail:


Specialization: PA

Highest Academic Degree: Drs.

Second Address:

______________________________________________________________

______________________________________________________________
DIRECTORY INDEX BY COUNTRY OF PRIMARY RESEARCH

ANGUILLA
J. Crock

N. Douglas

J. Petersen

D. Watters


ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA
C. Christensen

D. Davis


J. Dukes

M. Fuess


P. Healy

M. Henry


C. Hoffman

C. De Mille

R. Murphy

D. Nicholson

J. Petersen

I. Rouse


T. Varney

D. Watters

G. Wilson
ARUBA
E. Boerstra

R. Dacal Moure

R. Dijkhoff

M. Linville

A. van Romondt

A. Ruiz


P. van de Velde

A. Versteeg



BAHAMAS
M.J. Berman

B. Carlson

D. Gerace

K. Gerace

P. Gnivecki

J. Granberry

C. Hoffman

C. Hutcheson

W. Keegan

D. Pearsall

G. Saunders

A. Stokes

S. Sullivan

G. Turner

T. Whyte

J. Winter


BARBADOS
J./A. Baulu

H. Beckles

A. Cummins

M. Deutsch

P. Drewett

K. Farmer

J. Gale

S. Hackenberger



J. Handler

M.H. Harris

Q. Kaye

T. Loftfield



P. Newton

A. Phillips

R. Taylor

K. Watson



BERMUDA
N. Barka

E. Harris


BONAIRE
J. Haviser

D. Marchena

W. Nagelkerken

BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS
M./C. Arneborg

M. Doran


L. Hodge-Smith

J. Tattersal

E. Righter
CAYMAN ISLANDS
J. Dorwin

A. Ebanks

M. Leshikar-Denton

B. Tennent


COLOMBIA
O. Ortiz-Troncosco

R. van Zweden


CUBA
M.J. Berman

L. Dominguez

S. Gonzalez Garcia

J. Perez


S. Perez Espina

A. Rangel Rivera

V. Rivera Calderon

G. La Rosa

D. Watters

S. Wilson


CULEBRA
J. Oliver

E. Righter


CURAÇAO
R.M. Allen

E. Ayubi


N. Brito

J. Cruxent

J. Da Camara

J. De Kok

J. Haviser

F. van der Hoeven

E. Juliana

W. Nagelkerken

A. Rancuret

DOMINICA
L. Honeychurch

R. Lawrence

He. Petitjean Roget

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
I. Bircam

J. Cruxent

K. Deagan

F. De Garcia

P. Ferbel

C. Andujar Persinal

M. Garcia Arevalo

F. Luna Calderon

V. Roca

M. Roquel Aquino



A. Stevens-Arroyo

G. Tavarez Maria

B. Vega

M. Veloz Maggiolo



S. Wilson
FRENCH GUYANE
A. Cornette

S. Jeremie

Y. Le Roux

G. Maziere

Hu. Petitjean-Roget

S. Rostain


FRENCH ST. MARTIN
S. Baetsen

D. Bonnissent

A. Brokke

T. Hamburg

J. Haviser

C. Henocq

C. Hofman

M. Hoogland

S. Knippenberg

M. Nokkert

F. Petit

R. Richardson

M. Sypkens-Smit

F. van der Hoeven

N. Weydert

GRENADA AND CARRIACOU
M. Bradford

A. Cody


C. Cox-Peters

W. Keegan

J. Pitt

J. Robinson



A. Stokes

L. Sutty
GUADELOUPE


R. Aristide

C. Bassette

S. Bloo

A. Brokke



A. Delpuech

S. Garrison

E. Gassies

C. Geber


T. Hamburg

C. Hofman

M. Hoogland

S. Knippenberg

C. Muszynski

M. Nokkert

He. Petitjean-Roget

G. Richard

X. Rousseau

Y. Vragar


GUYANA
C. Lawes

M. Plew


HAITI
G. Cherubin

J. Cruxent

J. Cusick

K. Deagan

C. Moore

M. Nadal


M. Williams

S. Wilson


JAMAICA
E. Agorsah

P. Allsworth-Jones

D. Armstrong

L.G. Atkinson

R. Augier

M. Cooke


E. Fisher

D. Grey


W. Keegan

G. Lechler

S. Walters
MARTINIQUE
L. Allaire

L.R. Beuze

C. Celma

M. Darsieres

S. England

J. Giraud

M. Guillaume

M. Mattioni

L. Mezin

B. Petitjean Roget

H. Petitjean Roget

Hu.Petitjean Roget

M. Schvoerer

H. Theuvenin

S. Veuve

N. Vidal
MONTSERRAT


L. Arvelo

C.M. Goodwin

S. Francis

J. Petersen

L. Pulsipher

D. Watters


NEVIS
L. Handley

E. Righter

D. Robinson

J. Robinson

S. Wilson
PUERTO RICO (including Vieques Island)
R. Alegria

H. Aleman Crespo

P. Alvarado

K. Anderson

A. Arana Lanzas

Y. Arocha Fermaintt

C. Ayes Suarez

E. Barnes Espanol

F. Barreda Monge

M. Bonini

M. Cashion-Lugo

A. Casillas

L. Chanlatte-Baik

M. Cinquino

E. Crespo-Torres

L. Curet


A. Daubon Vidal

O. Davila

M. Diaz Gonzalez

R. Fontanez

A. Gandia Ojeda

O. Garcia Goyco

J. Gonzalez Colon

R.C. Goodwin

D. Hanson

M. Hayward

D. Koski-Karell

J. Lopez


D. Lopez de Molina

E. Lundberg

E. Maiz Lopez

C. Marquez Marin

W. Marini

A. Marti Carvajal

R. Martinez

M. Marinez Garayalde

R. Martinez Torres

N. Medina

M. Melendez Maiz

I. Mendez Bonilla

H. Moya Montero

Y. Narganes-Storde

G. Negron

I. Olazagasti

H. Ortiz

J. Ortiz Aguilu

L. Ortiz Archilla

A. Pantel Tekakis

J. Passalacqua

S. Perez Espina

C. Perez-Merced

R. Perez Figueroa

A. Principe Jacome

E. Questell Rodriguez

F. Rainey

A. Ramos y Ramirez Arellano

M. Ramos Velez

E. Righter

A. Rivera

V. Rivera Calderon

J. Rivera Fontan

J. Rivera Melendez

S. Robiou Lamarche

A. Rodriguez Alvarez

L. Rodriguez Garcia

M. Rodriguez Lopez

M. Rodriguez Miranda

H. Rodriguez Morales

P. Roe

B. Rouse


K. Schneider

P. Seigel

J. Sued Badillo

G. Toste


J. Vega

J. Velez


G. Vilar Santos

J. Walker

K. Wild
SABA
R. Hassel

J. Haviser

C. Hofman

M. Hoogland


ST. EUSTATIUS
N. Barka

K. Bequette

F. Bubberman

L. France

J. Haviser

B. Heath


R. Hinote

M. Hoogland

P. Kandle

H. van der Klift

A. Knobloch

J. Kochan

E. Lopes

W. Nagelkerken

K. Schinkel

P. van de Velde

A. Versteeg
ST. KITTS
L. Armony

J. Armony

D. Armstrong

R.C. Goodwin

J. Patterson

G. Schroedl


ST. LUCIA
E. Branford

P. Charles

R. Devaux

S. England

J. Frederick

L. Gill


P. Thompson

G. Williams


ST. MAARTEN
J. Baart

N. Barka


K. Bequette

H. Coomans

J. Haviser

F. van der Hoeven

W. Nagelkerken

V. Richardson

M. Sypkens-Smit

E. Wilsoe


ST. VINCENT
L. Allaire

A. Boomert

E. Kirby

L. Sutty
SURINAME


E. K. Agorsah

J. Egger


M. Khudabux

B. Mitrasingh

R. and S. Price

L. van Putten

C. White
TOBAGO
A. Boomert

E. Hernandez


TRINIDAD
M. Ahye

T. Alley


A. Boomert

C. Broadbridge

A. Chauharjasingh

M.H. Harris

P. Harris

E. Hernandez

B. Reid
TURKS AND CAICOS ISLANDS
W. Keegan

N. Sadler



U.S. VIRGIN ISLANDS
A. Caron

M. Cinquino

W. Cissel

V. Cooper

B. Cox O’Conner

S. De France

B. Faber Morse

A. Figueredo

F. Gjessing

B. Hagan-Smith

M. Hayward

J. Haviser

D. Jower

J. Lazelle

E. Lundberg

R. Pederson

E. Righter

L. Robinson

M. Smith

G. Tyson
VENEZUELA


A./M. Antczak

L. Arvelo

J. Cruxent

R. De Valencia

J. Eduardo Vaz

P. Gallagher

G. Gordones

A. Jaimes Quero

L. Meneses

M. Mercedes Monsalve

J. Oliver

A. Pollak-Eltz

A. Rodriguez Yilo

L.G. Roman Fermin

A. Roosevelt

B. Rouse


M. Sanoja

J. Sujo Volsky

K. Tarble

I. Vargas-Arenas

E. Wagner

A. Zucchi




1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10


База данных защищена авторским правом ©shkola.of.by 2016
звярнуцца да адміністрацыі

    Галоўная старонка