Bibliografie – saatkrähe – Corvus frugilegus, L. Abbott, W. M




старонка2/11
Дата канвертавання18.04.2016
Памер409.06 Kb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11

Boddington, D. G. (1950): The Ashton Rook roosts, 1949-50. Rep. Oundle School Natural Hist. Soc., 1950: 11-15; Oundle.

Böhmer, A. (1973): Zur Überwinterung der Saatkrähe (Corvus frugilegus) bei Basel. Orn. Beob., 70 (3): 103-112; Basel.

Bokotey, A. (1996): Preliminary results of work on the ornithological atlas of Lvov city (Ukraine). Acta Ornithologica Warsaw, 31 (1) 85-88.

Bolotnikov, A. M., Skryleva, L. F., Tarasov, V. A. & Angalt, V. Z. (1978): Egg quality characteristics of one clutch and survival rate of rook fledgelings. Ekologiya, 2: 86-88; Sverdlovsk [russ.].

Bolotnikov, A. M., Skryleva, L. F., Tarasov, V. A. & Angalt, V. Z. (1978): Different quality of eggs of the same clutch and survival rate of Rook chicks. [Aus: Ekologiya, 2: 86-88; translated in:] Soviel J. EcoL, 9 (2): 170-173.

Bolotnikov, A. M., Sokolova, T. I. & Chashchin, S. P. (1973): Cycles of egg laying, fecundity and nestling survival in Rooks. Uchenye Zapiski permskogo gosudarstvennogo pedagog. Inst., 113: 39-42 [russ.].

Bomford, E. (1972): The high life of the rock. Bird Life, 1972 (July-Sept.): 2-5; Cleveland.

Bommer, K. (1988): Bemerkungen zum Brutvorkommen der Saatkrähe im Landkreis Biberach aus der Sicht eines Naturschützers. Beih. Veröff. Naturschutz Landschaftspflege Bad.-Württ., 53: 233-235; Karlsruhe.

Bommer, K. & Havelka, P. (2005): Saatkrähen in Oberschwaben: Status und Bestandsentwicklung von 1985 bis 2004 nach jahrzehntelanger Verfolgung. Oberschwaben naturnah : Zeitschrift des Bundes für Naturschutz in Oberschwaben & des Naturschutzzentrums Bad Wurzach 1: 32-36.

Bondick, E. (1950): Bussard und Saatkrähe. Wild u. Hund, 52 (21): 323; Berlin.

Borleis-Dreier, F. (1992): Die Entwicklung der Saatkrähenkolonie in Bern. Orn. Beobachter: 89, 277-280.

Borsch, H. (1982): Farbmarkierungen an Saatkrähen. Falke, 29 (10): 357; Leipzig, Jena.

Bosch, S. & Oppermann, R. (?): Die Saatkrähe Hinweise für die landwirtschaftliche Praxis Fachdienst Naturschutz, Naturschutz-Praxis, Artenschutz. Merkblatt H. 2:1 – 4

Bösenberg, K. (1962): Anregungen zur Mitarbeit der Fachgruppen Ornithologie und Vogelschutz bei der Verhütung von Vogelschäden. Falke, 9: 385-386; Leipzig, Jena.

Bösenberg, K. (1962): Beobachtungen über Scheuchen gegen Vogelschäden. Falke, 9: 312-315; Leipzig, Jena.

Bossema, I., Röell, A. & Baeyens, G. (1986): Adaptations to interspecific competition in five corvid species in the Netherlands. Ardea, 74: 199-210.

Bossema, I., Röell, A., Baeyens, G., Zeelvalking, H. & Leever, H. (1976): Interspecifieke agressie en sociale organisatie bij onze inheemse corviden. De Levende Natuur, 79 (7-8): 149-166; Amsterdam.

Bossenbrook, P. (1981): The Rook in Limburg a survey of the former and present state of affairs. Vogeljaar, 29 (1): 23-26; Amsterdam.

Boubier, M. (1935): Les plumes nasales de nos Corvides et leur valeur systematique. Bull. orn. Romande, l: 110-113; Geneve.

Bousquet, J.-F. (2004): Les corbeaux freux Corvus frugilegus nicheurs de Midi-Pyrenees 1979-2004. [The rook Corvus frugilegus nesting in the Midi-Pyrenees during 1979-2004.] Pistrac 19: 60-63.

Bouttefroy, A., Lemaitre, J. P. & Rousset, A. (1997): Prevalence of Listeria sp. in droppings from urban Rooks (Corvus frugilegus). Journal of Applied Microbiology, 82 (5) 641-647.

Boyd, A. W. (1955): Cheshire Rookeries. Rep. Lancashire and Cheshire Fauna Comm., 30: 22-38; Liverpool.

Brandt, H. (1948/49): Krähenbekämpfung mit Gifteiern. Pflanzenschutz, l: 7; München.

Braun, E. L. & Kimball, R. T. (2002): Examining basal avian divergences with mitochondrial sequences: Model complexity, taxon sampling, and sequence length. Systematic Biology, 51 (4): 614-625.

Brémond, J. C. (1965): Signaux utilises et leurs criteres biophysiques. In: Busnel, R. G. & Giban, J. (eds.): Colloque sur le probleme des oiseaux sur les aerodromes: 233-245; Paris.

Brenchley, A. & Tahon, J. (1997): Corvus frugilegus – Rook. In: Hagemeijer, W. J. M. & Blair, M. J. (Hrsg.): The EBCC Atlas of European Breeding Birds. T & AD Poyser. London.

Brenning, H. (1949): Und heute Krähenjäger! Die Pirsch, l: 419-421; München.

Brian, M. V. & Brian, A. D. (1948): Observations on Rook movements and winter roosts in part of Hertfordshire. Annu. Rep. and Proc. Hertfordshire Natural Hist. Soc. and Field Club, 23: 30-36; Watford.

Bridgman, C. J. (1979): Bird use of operational Wiltshire airfields. Hobby, 5: 41-43.

Brijs, J., Vermeyen, R. & Meeus, H. (1977): Rook Corvus fmgilegus. Wielewaal, 43 (8/9): 251; Turnhout, Belgien.

Brink, G. T. (1980): Schadvogelbekämpfung. Dipl.-Arb. FH Osnabrück (FB Landbau).

Brinkmann, M. (1943): Die Begleitvogelwelt der Industrielandschaft. Dt. Vogelwelt, 68 (2)'27-30, (3): 45-51; Berlin.

Brinkmann, M. (1962): Der Saatkrähenbestand im Gebiet Osnabrück-Emsland. (1. und 2. Teil). Beitr. Naturkde. Niedersachs., 14: 53-62; Osnabrück.

Brod, G. (1988): Saatkrähen-Abwehr zum Schutze landwirtschaftlicher Kulturen in Nordbaden. Beih. Veröff. Naturschutz Landschaftspflege Bad.-Württ., 53: 83-90; Karlsruhe.

Brohmer, P. (1982): Fauna von Deutschland: ein Bestimmungsbuch unserer einheimischen Tierwelt: 582 S.; Heidelberg (Quelle & Meyer).

Brooker, B. T., et al. (1940): A survey of local Rookeries. Hastings and East Sussex Naturalist, 6: 1-16; Hastings.

Brough, T. & Bridgman, C. J. (1980): An evaluation of long grass as a bird deterrent on British airfields. J. appl. EcoL, 17: 243-253; Oxford.

Brough, T. (1982): Die Wirksamkeit von langem Gras als "Vogelvergrämungsmittel" auf Flugplätzen. Vogel u. Luftverkehr, 2: 78-84; Traben-Trarbach.

Brown, R. H. (1926): Control of the Rook. Country Life, 1926 (October 2nd): 513, (October 23rd): 630; London.

Brown, R. K. (1928): Field-notes from Lakeland, 1927. Brit. Birds, 22 (7): 150-157; London.

Brown, R. K. (1942): The autumn and winter habits of Rooks and jackdaws. The Naturalist, 1942: 39-45; London.

Brown, W. J. (1948): Rooks today and yesterday. Field, 191: 550; London.

Brucker, J. (1975): Survey of Rookeries spring 1975. Rep. Oxford orn. Soc. on the birds of Oxfordshire, Berkshire and Buckinghamshire, 1975: 32-36; Oxford.

Brucker, J. (1977): Survey of Rooks breeding in the Oxford area. Rep. Oxford orn. Soc. on the birds of Oxfordshire, Berkshire and Buckinghamshire, 1976: 36-37; Oxford.

Brucker, J. W. & Standley, P. E. (eds., 1974): Systematic list-status. Rep. Oxford orn. Soc. on the birds of Oxfordshire, Berkshire and Buckingshamshire, 1973: 5-25; Oxford. [Saatkrähe, Verbreitungsmuster bei Oxford in England].

Bruderer, B. & Thönen, W. (1977): Rote Liste der gefährdeten und seltenen Vogelarten der Schweiz. Schweizerisches Landeskomitee für Vogelschutz (Hrsg.)

Bruns, H. (1953): Von den Saatkrähenkolonien Würzburgs. Orn. Mitt., 5: 133; Göttingen.

Bruns, H. (1956): Abwehr von Vogelschäden in der Land- und Forstwirtschaft. Pflanzenschutz, 8: 59-60; München.

Bruns, H. (1959): Beiträge zur Avifauna Unterfrankens. Anz. orn. Ges. Bayern, 5 (3): 181-196; München.

Bruns, H. (1959): Gefährdung des Luftverkehrs durch Vögel und neue Methoden zur Abwehr und Verhütung von Vogelschäden. Orn. Mitt., 11 (10): 189-190; Göttingen.

Bruns, H. (1961): Gibt es Methoden, um Vögel erfolgreich von den Lande- und Startbahnen der Flugplätze zu vertreiben oder Vogelabwehr mit Tonband? Das Tier, 1961 (II): 42.

Brushko, L. K. (1978): Central-Asiatic tortoise in food of the Rook. Trudy Inst. Zool. Alma Ata (Ser. Zool.), 38: 164; Alma Ata.

Bub, H. (1955): Observations on the autumn migration in the area betwen the sea of Azov and the Caspian. Ibis, 97: 25-37; London.

Buchen, C. (1994): Zunahme des Saatkrähenbestandes im Oberbergischen Kreis seit 1980. Charadrius 30 (1): 48-52.

Budkin, R. D. (1976): The dependence of helminth fauna of nestling crows on age and distribution of the bird colony ion the environs of Gorkii Region. Trudy Helmintol. labor. Akad. nauk SSR, 26: 47-50; Moskva, Leningrad [russ.].

Bull, P. C. & Porter, E. R. (1975): Distribution and numbers of the Rook (Corvus frugilegus L.) in the North Island of New Zealand. N. Zeal. J. of Zool., 2 (1): 63-92; Wellington.

Bull, P. C. (1957): Distribution and abundance of the Rook (Corvus frugilegus L.) in New Zealand. Notornis, 7: 137-161; Masterton, N. Z.

Bülow, D. (1949): Krähenvertilgung. Die Pirsch, l (5): 161-169; München.

Burckhardt, D. & Wyss, H. (1948): Sammelbericht über den Winter 1947/48. Orn. Beob., 45: 151-162; Basel.

Burckhardt, D. (1948): Sammelbericht über den Frühlingszug und die Brutperiode 1948. Orn. Beob., 45 (6): 205-227; Basel.

Burger, J. (1983): Bird control at airports. Environm. Conserv., 10: 115-124; Lausanne.

Burkitt, J. P. (1935): Notes on the Rook: with special reference to the proportion of young in flocks, and the change over from the winter roost to the Rookery. Brit. Birds, 28: 322-326; London.

Burkitt, J. P. (1936): Young Rooks, their survival and habits. Brit. Birds, 29: 334-338; London.

Burns, P. S. (1957): Rook and jackdaw roosts around Bishop's Stortford. Bird Study, 4: 62-71; Oxford.

Burton, F. M. (1909): Notes on Rooks. The Naturalist, 1909: 146-148; London.

Burtschak-Abramowitsch, N. I. & Tuajew, T. G. (1960): Über den Saatkrähennesterbau (Corvus frugilegus frugilegus L.) in den Röhrichten. Doklady Akad. Nauk Azerbaidzhanskoi SSR, 16 (4); Baku.

Busnel, R. G. (1965): Etudes experimentales sur Finterspecifite des signaux acoustiques de divers Larides et Corvides. In: Busnel, R. G. & Giban, J.: Colloque sur le probleme des oiseaux sur les aerodromes: 247-257; Paris.

Busnel, R. G., Giban, J., Grämet, P & Pasquinelly, F. (1955): Einleitende Beobachtungen über die negative Phonotaxie der Krähen auf natürliche oder künstliche akustische Signale. C. R. hebd. Seances Acad. Sei., 241: 1846-1849: Paris .

Busnel, R. G., Giban, J., Grämet, P., Frings, H., Frings, M. & Jumber, J. (1957): Interspecifite des signaux acoustiques ayant une valeur semantique pour des Corvides europeens et nord-americains. C. R. hebd. Seances Acad. Sei., 245: 105-108; Paris.

Busse, P. (1962): The daily rhythm of the Rook (Corvus fmgilegus L.) in a nesting colony in Warszawa. Acta orn., 6: 209-230; Warszawa [poln.; engl. Zus.].

Busse, P. (1965): Nest building dynamics of a breeding colony of Rook (Corvus frugilegus L.) Ekol. Polska, 13: 491-514; Warszawa.

Busse, P. (1969): Results of ringing of European Corvidae. Acta orn., 11: 263-328; Warszawa.

Bussmann, E. (1986): Saatkrähe, der "Vogel des Jahres", bei uns fast nur noch als Wintergast. Die Pirsch 38 (5): 39.

Caldwell, J. A. (1949): Cannibalism in the Rook. Brit. Birds, 42: 288; London.

Campbell, B. (1946): Raven nesting in a Rookery. Brit. Birds, 39 (II): 340; London.

Campbell, C. & Campbell, B. (1980): Starlings, Rooks and magpie hawking snowflakes. Brit. Birds, 73 (II): 537; London.

Campbell, J. W. (1936): Habits of the Rook. Some notes on an Essex Rookery. Brit. Birds, 29: 306-309; London.

Car, Z. (1957): The nesting of the Rook Corvus frugilegus in Croatia. Larus, (9-10): 193; Zagreb.

Caraco, T., Martinsdale, S. & Pulliam, H. R. (1980): Avian flocking in the presence of a predator. Nature, 285: 400-401; London.

Carlile, B. (1949): Rook in deserted crow's nest. Field, 193: 554; London.

Casals, J., Hoogstraal, H., Johnson, K. M., Shelokov, A., Wiebenga, N. H. & Work, T. H. (1966): A current appraisal of hemorrhagic fevers in the USSR. Amer. J. trop. Med. Hyg., 15: 751-764; Baltimore.

Cästen, H. (1892): Wie rottet man eine Saatkrähenkolonie aus? Dt. Jäger-Ztg., 19: 162; Hamburg.

Castle, M. E. (1968): A survey of Rookeries in Ayrshire in 1966. Scott. Birds, 5: 196-204; Edinburgh.

Castle, M. E. (1976): Rookeries in Scotland 1975. Scott. Birds, 9 (7): 327-334; Edinburgh.

Caterini, F. (1955): Inchiesta sul Corvo comune (Corvus frugilegus L.) in Italia. Riv Ital Orn 25: 85-104; Pavia.

Cawkell, E. M. (1948): The Rookeries ofthe Mere district. Wiltshire Archaeol. and Natural Hist. Mag., 53: 246-247; Devizes.

Cawkell, E. M. (1949): The Rookeries of the Mere district in 1948. Wiltshire Archaeol. and Natural Hist. Mag. 53 (190): 85-87; Devizes.

Cawkell, E. M. (1950): Rookeries 1949. Wiltshire Archaeol. and Natural Hist. Mag., 53 (192): 356-358, Devizes.

Cawkell, E. M. (1982): A further survey of Rookeries in the Society's area. Hastings and East Sussex Naturalist, 13 (1): 4-16; Hastings.

Channon, D. (2003): The law and the changing fortunes of "pest" birds in the UK. International Pest Control, 45 (1): 17-19.

Chantrey, D. F. & Waite, R. K. (1979): Why do Rooks (Corvus frugilegus L.) feed in flocks? [Unpubl.]; Univ. of Keele, England (Dep. of Psychol.).

Chantrey, D. F. (1982): Foraging strategies of Rooks ('Corvus frugilegus): a Simulation. Z. Tierpsychol., 59: 157-171; Berlin, Hamburg.

Chappell, B. M. (1946): Association of three Rooks at nest. Brit. Birds, 39 (II): 352; London.

Chappellier A., Gibban, J. & Cuisin, M. (1959): Les corbeaux de France et la lütte contre lescorbeaux nuisibles. Soc. Zool. agr.; Talence.

Chappellier, A. & Dalmon, J. (1933): Les dortoirs de corbeaux. L'Oiseau, 3: 379-385; Paris.

Chappellier, A. (1928): Quatre freux (Corvus frugilegus Linne), bagues jeunes au nid, sont repris pres de, ou sur, la corbeautiere oü ils etaient nes. Bull. Soc. Zool. France, 53: 328-330; Paris.

Chappellier, A. (1929): Notes sur le freux (Corvus frugilegus L.) . Verh. 6. internat. Orn. Kongr. 1926 1-457-464.

Chappellier, A. (1931): Les baguages de freux (Corvus frugilegus Linne) du Service des vertebres, du Centre national de recherches agronomiques de Versailles, et leurs premiers resultats. Proc. 7th internat. orn. Congr. [1930]: 320-323; Amsterdam.

Chappellier, A. (1932): A quel äge le freux (Corvus frugilegus L.) a-t-il termine la denudation de la base de son bec? Les freux ä base de bec emplume sont-ils reproducteurs? L'Oiseau, 2: 535-542; Paris.

Chappellier, A. (1936): La denudation de la face chez le freux et ses modifications jusqu'ä l'äge de cinq ans. L'Oiseau, 6: 132-137; Paris.

Chappellier, M. (1926): Enquete sur les corbeaux de France. Leur repartition, leurs moers, leur nourriture. Resume et conclusions: 1-19; Nancy (Berger-Levrault).

Charlemagne, N. (1930): Materialien in betreff der Frage nach der landwirtschaftlichen Bedeutung der Saatkrähe (Corvus frugilegus L.). Trav. Mus. zool., 8:117-118; Kiev [russ.; dt. Zus.].

Chernobaj, V. F. (1979): On some specific adaptations and localization of the ectoparasites of birds fam. Corvidae. Ekol. i eksper. parazitol. (gos. Univ.), 2:113-117; Leningrad [russ.; engl. Zus.].

Cheylan, G. (1998): Rook Corvus frugilegus breeding near Aix-en-Provence (Bouches-du-Rhone, South France). Alauda, 66 (2) 167.

Chlebovsky (1909): Aberration von Corvus frugilegus in Mähren erlegt. Orn. Jb., 20: 154; Hallein.

Choisy, J. P. (1993): The Rook Corvus frugilegus L. as a breeder on the outskirts of the Alpine massif and at the northern limit of the French Mediterranean region. Bievre, 13 (0) 47-55.

Christdon, M. (1973): Unusual behaviour of Rooks. Bird-Life, 7 (3): 96; Sandy.

Christensen, L. (1981): Jackdaws, Corvus monedula, and Rooks, Corvus frugilegus, following ferry boat from Visby to Nynashamn. Vär Fägelvarid, 40 (1): 66; Stockholm [schwed; engl. Zus.].

Christmann, K.-H. (1976): Untersuchungen zum Winterbestand einiger Corviden- und Greifvogelarten in der Voreifel. Beitr. Landespflege Rheinl.-Pfalz, 4: 11-16; Oppenheim.

Chudinova, A. & Brtek, V. (1982): Bird synusium of the new housing estates of the city district Ruzinov in Bratislava, Czechoslovakia. Biologia, 37 (2): 141-146; Bratislava.

Clarke, W. E. (1903): On the migrations of the starling (Sturnus vulgaris) and the Rook (Corvus frugilegus). Rep. Brit. Assoc. Advanc. Sei., 1903: 291-304; London.

Clotuche, E. (1991): Corneille ou corbeau? Nos corvides. [Crow or rook? Our corvidae [Corvus corax, Corvus frugilegus, Corvus corone, in Belgium]]. Environnement 15 (10) suppl.: 1-8.

Cocker, M. (2004): Sample census and observations of breeding rooks in south-east Norfolk. Norfolk and Norwich Naturalists Society Transactions 37 (2): 274-277.

Coleman, J. D. (1971): The distribution, numbers and food of the Rook Corvus frugilegus L. in Canterbury, New Zealand. N. Zeal. J. of Sei., 14 (3): 494-506; Wellington.

Coleman, J. D. (1972): The breeding biology of the Rook Corvus frugilegus L. in Canterbury, New Zealand. Notornis, 19 (2): 118-139; Masterton, N. Z.

Collinge, W. E. (1910): The feeding habits of the Rook (Corvus frugilegus, Linn.). Rep. Councii Land Agents' Soc. of London, p. 24. Und: J. econ. Biol., 5: 49-67; London.

Collinge, W. E. (1911): The verdict ofthe Rook. First Rep. econ. Biol., 1911: 70-71.

Collinge, W. E. (1919): Is the Rook injurious? Modern Farming, 1919 (January): 14.

Collinge, W. E. (1920): The Rook: its relation to the farmer, fruit-grower and forester. J. Ministr. Agric., 27: 868-875; London.

Collinge, W. E. (1924): Changed food habit in the Rook. Country Life, 1924 (June 7th): 926; London.

Collinge, W. E. (1924-1927): The food of some British wild birds: a study in economic ornithology. Im Selbstverlag. York.

Collinge, W. E. (1925): Rooks and caterpillars. Country Life, 1925 (March 7th): 365; London.

Collinge, W. E. (1926): Control of the Rook. Country Life, 1926 (October 9th): 554; (October 30th): 676; London.

Collinge, W. E. (1926): Rooks and egg-thieving. Country Life, 1926 (March 27th): 495; London.

Collinge, W. E. (1926): Rooks and pheasant eggs. Country Life, 1926 (September 4th): 366; London.

Collinge, W. E. (1941): The Rook äs a friend or foe of agriculture. The North Western Naturalist, 16: 7-8; Arbroath.

Coombs, C. J. (1957): An interpretation of autumn nesting of Rooks. Zoo Life, 12: 18-21; London.

Coombs, C. J. (1960): Ectoparasites and nest fauna of Rooks and jackdaws in Cornwall. Ibis, 102: 326-328; London.

Coombs, C. J. (1960): Observations on the Rook Corvus frugilegus in Southwest Cornwall. Ibis, 102: 394-419; London.

Coombs, C. J. (1961): Rookeries and roosts of the Rook and jackdaw in south-west Cornwall. — Bird Study, 8: 32-37, 55-70; London, Oxford

Coombs, C. J. (1971): Aspects of Rook behaviour. Animals, 13: 926-929; London.

Coombs, C. J. (1978): The crows. A study of the corvids of Europe: 6-255; London (B. T. Batsford Ltd.).

Coward, T. A. (1919): The birds of the British Isles and their eggs. l. ser. (Corvidae to Sulidae). -376 S., London (Warne).

Cowdy, J. B. (1958): Rooks taking sand. Brit. Birds, 51: 82; London.

Craig, T. (1981): Natural history notes. Rep. Hamilton Nat. Hist. Soc., 5: 21.

Cramp, S. & Perrins, C. M. (1994): Handbook of the Birds of Europe, the Middle East and North Africa. Vol. 8. Oxford University Press, Oxford.

Cramp, S. & Ward, J. H. (1936): The Rookeries of South Manchester and District. J. Animal Ecol., 5: 351-355; London.

Criglington, M. J. (1969): Immature Rook at Kaikoura. Notornis, 16 (2): 145; Masterton, N. Z.

Crocker, D. R. & Reid, K. (1993): Repellency of cinnamic acid derivatives to Rooks and chaffinches. Wildlife Society Bulletin, 21 (4) 456-460.

Crook, J. H. (1965): The adaptive significance of avian social Organisation. Symp. Zool. Soc. London, 14: 181-218; London.

Crook, S. (1921): Some notes on the Rook. Brit. Birds, 15: 10-15; London.

Cross, A. (1947): Intelligence of Rook. Brit. Birds, 40: 273; London.

Cross, A. (1948): Open-beaked probing of Rook, carrion crow and jackdaw. Brit. Birds, 41: 342; London.

Crump, W. B. (1903): The roosting habits of Rooks (Trypanocorax frugilegus). Halifax Naturalist d Rec. Sei. Soc., 8: 5-8, 37-38; Halifax.

Csernavülgyi, L. (1975): Agricultural losses caused by birds and some possibilities for their reduction. Aquila, 80/81: 239-247; Budapest.

Csernavülgyi, L. (1976): Möglichkeiten der Bekämpfung von Tauben- und Krähenschäden auf den Sonnenblumenfeldern während der ganzen Zeit der Vegetation. Aquila, 82: 201-209; Budapest.

Csörgey, T. (1904): Vorläufiger Bericht über die Landesuntersuchung der Saatkrähe. Aquila 11: 353-359; Budapest.

Csörgey, T. (1905): [Saatkrähe in Ungarn]. Econ. Imp. Rosp., pp. 1-8.

Csörgey, T. (1914): Krähenvergiftungsversuch. Aquila, 21: 262-268; Budapest.

Csörgey, T. (1919): Über die Saatkrähen in Törökkanizsa. Aquila, 25: 194-199; Budapest.

Csörgey, T. (1926): Die neueren Richtungen in der Saatkrähen-Forschung. Aquila, 22/23:14-23; Budapest.

Csörgey, T. (1929): Beiträge zur Juni-Nahrung der Saatkrähe (Comis frugilegus L.). Aquila 34/35-316-328; Budapest.

Cullen, J. P. (1975): The Manx bird report 1974. Peregrine, 4 (3): 123-140; Douglas.

Cullen, J. P. (1976): Rookeries in the Isle of Man. Peregrine, 4 (4): 190-196; Douglas.

Cullen, P. (2003): Rookeries in the Isle of Man - the 2000 census. Peregrine 8 (3): 234-242.

Curry-Lindahl, K. (1951): Gyration in crows and Rooks. Vär Fägelvarid, 10: 75-78; Stockholm.

Cyprich, D. & Sipos, P. (1984): Fleas (Siphonaptera) of the nests of ravenid birds (Corvidae) in the conditions of Slovakia, Czechoslovakia. Acta Fac. rer. nat. Univ. Comenianae Zool., 27:27-40; Bratislava.

Czarnecki, Z. (1952): Obserwacje ekologiczne nad ptakami Lasku Golecinskeigo pod Poznaniem wroku 1952 [Ökologische Beobachtungen über die Vögel des Golecin-Waldes bei Posen im Jahre 1952]. Acta orn,. PAN, 5 (4): 113-158; Warszawa [pol.; engl. + russ Zus ]
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11


База данных защищена авторским правом ©shkola.of.by 2016
звярнуцца да адміністрацыі

    Галоўная старонка