Arthropoda Class Hexapoda Order Lepidoptera




старонка9/17
Дата канвертавання24.04.2016
Памер1.33 Mb.
1   ...   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   ...   17

Note

 

Commophila aeneana: Specie citata di incerta località italiana.



Phtheochroa simoniana: Specie citata di incerta località italiana.

Family Urodidae

 

Wockia Heinemann, 1870

 

  Wockia asperipunctella (Bruand, 1851) (N)



Family Schreckensteiniidae

 

Schreckensteinia Hübner, 1825

 

  Schreckensteinia festaliella (Hübner, 1819) (N, S)



Family Epermeniidae

 

Phaulernis Meyrick, 1895

 

  Phaulernis dentella (Zeller, 1839) (N, S) (*)



  Phaulernis fulviguttella (Zeller, 1839) (N)

  Phaulernis rebeliella Gaedike, 1966 (N)

  Phaulernis statariella (Heyden, 1863) (N)

 

Epermenia Hübner, [1825]

 

  Epermenia aequidentella (Hofmann, 1867) (N, S, Si, Sa)



  Epermenia chaerophyllella (Goeze, 1783) (N, Sa) (*)

  Epermenia devotella (Heyden, 1863) (N)

  Epermenia illigerella Hübner, [1813] (N)

  Epermenia iniquella (Wocke, 1867) (N)

  Epermenia insecurella (Stainton, 1849) (N)

  Epermenia ochreomaculella (Millière, 1854) (N)

  Epermenia pontificella Hübner, 1796 (N, S)

  Epermenia profugella (Stainton, 1856) (N)

  Epermenia scurella (Stainton, 1851) (N)

  Epermenia strictella (Wocke, 1867) (N, Sa)

 

Ochromolopis Hübner, [1825]

 

  Ochromolopis ictella Hübner, [1813] (N, S)



  Ochromolopis staintonella (Millière, 1869) (N, S, Si, Sa)

 

 



Note

 

Epermenia chaerophyllella: Solo dati di letteratura.



Phaulernis dentella: Solo un reperto da S. Marino.

Family Alucitidae

 

Alucita Linnaeus, 1758

 

  Alucita acutata Scholz & Jäckh, 1994 (S, Si, Sa)



  Alucita bidentata Scholz & Jäckh, 1994 (N, S, Sa)

  Alucita cancellata (Meyrick, 1908) (N, S)

  Alucita cymatodactyla Zeller, 1852 (N, S)

  Alucita desmodactyla Zeller, 1847 (N, S)

  Alucita grammodactyla Zeller, 1841 (N?) (*)

  Alucita hexadactyla (Linnaeus, 1758) (N, S, Sa)

  Alucita huebneri Wallengren, 1859 (N, S, Sa)

  Alucita iberica Scholz & Jäckh, 1994 (Si)

  Alucita major (Rebel, 1905) (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Alucita palodactyla Zeller, 1847 (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Alucita tridentata Scholz & Jäckh, 1994 (S, Si)

  Alucita zonodactyla Zeller, 1847 (N, S, Si)

 

Pterotopteryx Hannemann, 1959

 

  Pterotopteryx dodecadactyla (Hübner, [1813]) (N, S)



 

 

Note

 

Alucita grammodactyla: Non ci sono dati certi per l'Italia ma la specie, molto probabilmente, è presente almeno al Nord.

Family Pterophoridae

 

Pterophorus Geoffroy, 1762

 

  Pterophorus ischnodactylus (Treitschke, 1835) (N, S, Si)



  Pterophorus pentadactylus (Linnaeus, 1758) (N, S, Si, Sa)

 

Merrifieldia Tutt, 1905

 

  Merrifieldia baliodactyla (Zeller, 1841) (N, S)



  Merrifieldia leucodactyla ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Merrifieldia malacodactyla (Zeller, 1847) (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Merrifieldia tridactyla (Linnaeus, 1758) (N, S, Sa)

  Merrifieldia semiodactyla (Mann, 1855) (Sa) [E] (*)

 

Wheeleria Tutt, 1905

 

  Wheeleria obsoleta (Zeller, 1841) (S, Si, Sa)



  Wheeleria spilodactyla (Curtis, 1827) (N, Sa)

 

Porrittia Tutt, 1905

 

  Porrittia galactodactyla ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) (N)



 

Tabulaephorus Arenberger, 1993

 

  Tabulaephorus punctinervis (Constant, 1885) (N, S, Si, Sa)



 

Calyciphora Kasy, 1960

 

  Calyciphora acarnella (Walsingham, 1897) (Sa) [E] (*)



  Calyciphora adamas (Constant, 1895) (N)

  Calyciphora nephelodactyla (Eversmann, 1844) (N, S)

  Calyciphora xerodactyla (Zeller, 1841) (N, S, Si)

 

Puerphorus Arenberger, 1990

 

  Puerphorus olbiadactylus (Millière, 1859) (S, Si, Sa)



 

Gypsochares Meyrick, 1890

 

  Gypsochares baptodactylus (Zeller, 1850) (N, S, Sa)



 

Pselnophorus Wallengren, 1881

 

  Pselnophorus heterodactylus (Müller, 1764) (N, S)



 

Emmelina Tutt, 1905

 

  Emmelina argoteles (Meyrick, 1922) (S)



  Emmelina monodactyla (Linnaeus, 1758) (N, S, Si, Sa)

 

Adaina Tutt, 1905

 

  Adaina microdactyla (Hübner, [1813]) (N, S, Sa)



 

Hellinsia Tutt, 1905

 

  Hellinsia carphodactyla (Hübner, [1813]) (N, S, Si)



  Hellinsia didactylites (Ström, 1783) (N)

  Hellinsia distincta (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855) (N, S, Si)

  Hellinsia inulae (Zeller, 1852) (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Hellinsia inulaevora (Gibeaux, 1989) (N)

  Hellinsia lienigiana (Zeller, 1852) (N, S)

  Hellinsia osteodactyla (Zeller, 1841) (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Hellinsia pectodactyla (Staudinger, 1859) (Sa)

  Hellinsia tephradactyla (Hübner, [1813]) (N)

 

Oidaematophorus Wallengren, 1862

 

  Oidaematophorus constanti (Ragonot, 1875) (Sa)



  Oidaematophorus giganteus (Mann, 1855) (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Oidaematophorus lithodactylus (Treitschke, 1833) (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Oidaematophorus rogenhoferi (Mann, 1871) (N)

 

Stangeia Tutt, 1906

 

  Stangeia siceliota (Zeller, 1847) (N, S, Si, Sa)



 

Geina Tutt, 1906

 

  Geina didactyla (Linnaeus, 1758) (N)



 

Oxyptilus Zeller, 1841

 

  Oxyptilus chrysodactylus ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) (N, S, Si)



  Oxyptilus ericetorum (Stainton, 1851) (N)

  Oxyptilus parvidactylus (Haworth, 1811) (N, S, Si)

  Oxyptilus pilosellae (Zeller, 1841) (N, S)

 

Crombrugghia Tutt, 1906

 

  Crombrugghia distans (Zeller, 1847) (N, S, Si, Sa)



  Crombrugghia kollari (Stainton, 1851) (N)

  Crombrugghia laeta (Zeller, 1847) (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Crombrugghia tristis (Zeller, 1847) (N, S, Si)

 

Procapperia Adamczewski, 1951

 

  Procapperia maculata (Constant, 1865) (N)



 

Capperia Tutt, 1905

 

  Capperia celeusi (Schmid, 1886) (N)



  Capperia fusca (Hofmann, 1898) (S)

  Capperia hellenica Adamczewski, 1951 (S)

  Capperia maratonica Adamczewski, 1951 (S, Sa)

  Capperia marginella (Zeller, 1847) (Si) [E]

  Capperia polonica Adamczewski, 1951 (Sa)

  Capperia zelleri Adamczewski, 1951 (Si) [E]

 

Stenoptilia Hübner, [1825]

 

  Stenoptilia annadactyla Sutter, 1988 (N)



  Stenoptilia arida (Zeller, 1847) (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Scopoli, 1763) (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Stenoptilia coprodactyla (Stainton, 1851) (N, S)

  Stenoptilia graphodactyla (Treitschke, 1833) (N, S)

  Stenoptilia gratiolae Gibeaux & Nel, 1990 (N)

  Stenoptilia lutescens (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855) (S, Sa)

  Stenoptilia pelidnodactyla (Stein, 1837) (N, S)

  Stenoptilia pterodactyla (Linnaeus, 1761) (N, S, Si)

  Stenoptilia stigmatodactyla (Zeller, 1852) (N, S, Si)

  Stenoptilia zophodactyla (Duponchel, 1838) (N, S, Si, Sa)

 

Amblyptilia Hübner, [1825]

 

  Amblyptilia acanthodactyla (Hübner, [1813]) (N, S, Si, Sa)



  Amblyptilia punctidactyla (Haworth, 1811) (N, S)

 

Stenoptilodes Zimmermann, 1958

 

  Stenoptilodes taprobanes (Felder & Rogenhofer, 1875) (S, Si)



 

Paraplatyptilia Bigot & Picard, 1986

 

  Paraplatyptilia metzneri (Zeller, 1841) (N, S)



 

Platyptilia Hübner, [1825]

 

  Platyptilia calodactyla ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) (N, S)



  Platyptilia farfarella Zeller, 1847 (N, Si)

  Platyptilia megadactyla ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Platyptilia nemoralis Zeller, 1841 (N)

  Platyptilia tesseradactyla (Linnaeus, 1761) (N, S, Si)

 

Gillmeria Tutt, 1905

 

  Gillmeria pallidactyla (Haworth, 1811) (N)



  Gillmeria tetradactyla (Linnaeus, 1761) (N)

 

Buszkoiana Kocak, 1981

 

  Buszkoiana capnodactyla (Zeller, 1841) (S)



 

Marasmarcha Meyrick, 1886

 

  Marasmarcha fauna (Millière, 1871) (N)



  Marasmarcha lunaedactyla (Haworth, 1811) (N)

  Marasmarcha oxydactyla (Staudinger, 1859) (N)

 

Cnaemidophorus Wallengren, 1862

 

  Cnaemidophorus rhododactylus ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) (N, S, Si, Sa)



 

Agdistis Hübner, 1816

 

  Agdistis adactyla Hübner, [1819] 1796 (N, Si)



  Agdistis bennetii (Curtis, 1833) (N, S, Sa)

  Agdistis frankeniae (Zeller, 1847) (S, Si, Sa)

  Agdistis hartigi Arenberger, 1973 (Sa)

  Agdistis heydeni (Zeller, 1852) (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Agdistis melitensis Amsel, 1954 (S, Sa)

  Agdistis meridionalis (Zeller, 1847) (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Agdistis neglecta Arenberger, 1976 (S, Sa)

  Agdistis paralia (Zeller, 1847) (Si, Sa)

  Agdistis protai Arenberger, 1973 (S, Sa)

  Agdistis satanas Millière, 1876 (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Agdistis tamaricis (Zeller, 1847) (N, S, Si, Sa)

 

 



Note

 

Calyciphora acarnella: Solo in Sardegna e Corsica.



Merrifieldia semiodactyla: Solo in Sardegna e Corsica.

Family Carposinidae

 

Carposina Herrich-Schäffer, 1853

 

  Carposina berberidella Herrich-Schäffer, 1853 (N)



Family Pyralidae

 

Hypotia Zeller, 1847

 

  Hypotia corticalis ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) (N, Si, Sa)



  Hypotia infulalis (Lederer, 1858) (Sa?) (*)

  Hypotia mavromoustakisi (Rebel, 1928) (Sa?) (*)

 

Mnesixena Meyrick, 1890

 

  Mnesixena pectinalis (Herrich-Schäffer, 1838) (Si, Sa) (*)



 

Synaphe Hübner, 1825

 

  Synaphe antennalis (Fabricius, 1794) (N)



  Synaphe bombycalis ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)

        Synaphe bombycalis bombycalis ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) (S)

  Synaphe moldavica (Esper, 1794)

        Synaphe moldavica netricalis (Hübner, 1813) (N, S, Si)

  Synaphe morbidalis (Guenée, 1849)

        Synaphe morbidalis isthmicalis (Lederer, 1858) (Sa)

  Synaphe punctalis (Fabricius, 1775)

        Synaphe punctalis punctalis (Fabricius, 1775) (N, S, Si, Sa)

 

Pyralis Linnaeus, 1758

 

  Pyralis farinalis (Linnaeus, 1758) (N, S, Si, Sa)



  Pyralis lienigialis (Zeller, 1843)

        Pyralis lienigialis lienigialis (Zeller, 1843) (N)

  Pyralis regalis ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) (N, S)

 

Aglossa Latreille, 1796

 

  Aglossa caprealis (Hübner, 1809) (N, S, Si, Sa)



  Aglossa pinguinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)

        Aglossa pinguinalis pinguinalis (Linnaeus, 1758) (N, S, Si)

        Aglossa pinguinalis asiatica Erschoff, 1871 (Sa)

  Aglossa signicostalis Staudinger, 1871 (N)

 

Stemmatophora Guenée, 1854

 

  Stemmatophora combustalis (Fischer, 1842) (N, Si, Sa) (*)



 

Actenia Guenée, 1854

 

  Actenia borgialis (Duponchel, 1833) (N, Si, Sa)



  Actenia brunnealis (Treitschke, 1829) (N, S, Si, Sa)

 

Ulotricha Lederer, 1863

 

  Ulotricha egregialis (Herrich-Schäffer, 1838) (N, Si, Sa)



 

Therapne Ragonot, 1890

 

  Therapne fuscolimbalis (Ragonot, 1888) (Sa) (*)



  Therapne obsoletalis (Mann, 1884) (N, Si, Sa) (*)

 

Pyralestes Turati, 1922

 

  Pyralestes ragusai Turati, 1922 (Si)



 

Hypsopygia Hübner, 1825

 

  Hypsopygia costalis (Fabricius, 1775) (N, S, Si, Sa)



 

Herculia Walker, 1859

 

  Herculia fulvocilialis (Duponchel, 1834)



        Herculia fulvocilialis hartigialis (Mariani, 1937) (Si)

  Herculia incarnatalis (Zeller, 1847) (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Herculia rubidalis ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) (N, S)

 

Orthopygia Ragonot, 1890

 

  Orthopygia glaucinalis (Linnaeus, 1758) (N, S, Si, Sa)



 

Endotricha Zeller, 1847

 

  Endotricha flammealis ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) (N, S, Si, Sa)



 

Aphomia Hübner, 1825

 

  Aphomia grisea Turati, 1913 (Sa) (*)



  Aphomia sociella (Linnaeus, 1758) (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Aphomia zelleri (Joannis, 1932) (N) (*)

 

Lamoria Walker, 1863

 

  Lamoria anella ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)



        Lamoria anella anella ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) (N, S, Si)

        Lamoria anella insulana Schawerda, 1931 (Sa)

  Lamoria ruficostella Ragonot, 1888 (Sa?) (*)

 

Paralipsa Butler, 1879

 

  Paralipsa gularis (Zeller, 1877) (N, S, Si)



 

Corcyra Ragonot, 1885

 

  Corcyra cephalonica (Stainton, 1866) (N, Si)



 

Achroia Hübner, 1819

 

  Achroia grisella (Fabricius, 1794) (N, S, Si, Sa)



 

Galleria Fabricius, 1798

 

  Galleria mellonella (Linnaeus, 1758) (N, S, Si, Sa)



 

Lepidogma Meyrick, 1890

 

  Lepidogma tamaricalis (Mann, 1873) (S, Sa) (*)



 

Cryptoblabes Zeller, 1848

 

  Cryptoblabes bistriga (Haworth, 1811) (N)



  Cryptoblabes gnidiella (Millière, 1867) (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Cryptoblabes loxiella Ragonot, 1887 (N)

 

Trachonitis Zeller, 1848

 

  Trachonitis cristella ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) (N)



 

Salebriopsis Hannemann, 1965

 

  Salebriopsis albicilla (Herrich-Schäffer, 1849) (N)



 

Elegia Ragonot, 1887

 

  Elegia fallax (Staudinger, 1881) (N, Si)



  Elegia similella (Zincken, 1818) (N, Si)

 

Ortholepis Ragonot, 1887

 

  Ortholepis betulae (Goeze, 1778) (N)



 

Pyla Grote, 1887

 

  Pyla fusca (Haworth, 1811) (N, S, Sa)



 

Pempeliella Caradja, 1916

 

  Pempeliella cortella (Constant, 1884) (N, Sa)



  Pempeliella dilutella ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) (N, Si, Sa)

  Pempeliella italogallicella (Millière, 1883) (N)

  Pempeliella ornatella ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)

        Pempeliella ornatella ornatella ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) (N, S, Si)

  Pempeliella sororiella (Zeller, 1839)

        Pempeliella sororiella sororiella (Zeller, 1839) (N, Si, Sa)

 

Catastia Hübner, 1825

 

  Catastia marginea ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) (N)



 

Khorassania Amsel, 1951

 

  Khorassania compositella (Treitschke, 1835)



        Khorassania compositella compositella (Treitschke, 1835) (N, S, Si, Sa)

 

Sciota Hulst, 1888

 

  Sciota adelphella (Fischer, 1836) (N, Sa)



  Sciota coenulentella (Zeller, 1846) (Si, Sa) (*)

  Sciota fumella (Eversmann, 1844) (N)

  Sciota hartigi (Roesler, 1974) (S) [E]

  Sciota hostilis (Stephens, 1834)

        Sciota hostilis hostilis (Stephens, 1834) (N)

  Sciota rhenella (Zincken, 1818)

        Sciota rhenella rhenella (Zincken, 1818) (N)

 

Selagia Hübner, 1825

 

  Selagia argyrella ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) (N, S)



  Selagia spadicella (Hübner, 1796)

        Selagia spadicella spadicella (Hübner, 1796) (N)

 

Pima Hulst, 1888

 

  Pima boisduvaliella (Guenée, 1845) (N)



 

Etiella Zeller, 1839

 

  Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832) (N, S, Si, Sa)



 

Denticera Amsel, 1961

 

  Denticera divisella (Duponchel, 1842) (S, Si, Sa)



 

Oligochroa Ragonot, 1888

 

  Oligochroa dionysia (Zeller, 1846) (S, Si)



 

Merulempista Roesler, 1967

 

  Merulempista cingillella (Zeller, 1846)



        Merulempista cingillella cingillella (Zeller, 1846) (N)

        Merulempista cingillella hartigi Roesler, 1967 (S, Si)

 

Alophia Ragonot, 1893

 

  Alophia combustella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855) (N, Si, Sa)



 

Oncocera Stephens, 1829

 

  Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)



        Oncocera semirubella mediterranea (Roesler, 1980) (N, S, Si, Sa)

 

Laodamia Ragonot, 1888

 

  Laodamia faecella (Zeller, 1839) (N)



 

Pempelia Hübner, 1825

 

  Pempelia albariella Zeller, 1839 (N, Si)



  Pempelia alpigenella (Duponchel, 1836) (S) (*)

  Pempelia brephiella (Staudinger, 1879) (S, Si, Sa)

  Pempelia formosa (Haworth, 1811) (N, Si, Sa)

  Pempelia genistella (Duponchel, 1836) (Sa)

  Pempelia obductella Zeller, 1839 (N, S, Si)

  Pempelia palumbella ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)

        Pempelia palumbella palumbella ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Pempelia thymiella Zeller, 1846 (N, Si)

  Pempelia turturella Zeller, 1848 (N) (*)

 

Psorosa Zeller, 1846

 

  Psorosa dahliella (Treitschke, 1832) (N, S, Si, Sa)



  Psorosa lacteomarginata (A. Costa, 1888) (Sa)

  Psorosa mediterranella Amsel, 1953 (N, S, Si)

  Psorosa nucleolella (Moeschler, 1866) (S, Si) (*)

  Psorosa tergestella Ragonot, 1901 (N)

 

Dioryctria Zeller, 1846

 

  Dioryctria abietella ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) (N, S)



  Dioryctria mendacella (Staudinger, 1859) (N, S, Si)

  Dioryctria pineae (Staudinger, 1859) (N, S, Si, Sa) (*)

  Dioryctria schuetzeella Fuchs, 1899 (N) (*)

  Dioryctria sylvestrella (Ratzeburg, 1840) (N, S, Si)

 

Phycita Curtis, 1828

 

  Phycita kruegeri Turati, 1911 (S) (*)



  Phycita metzneri (Zeller, 1846) (S, Si, Sa)

  Phycita meliella (Mann, 1864) (N)

  Phycita nephodeella Ragonot, 1887 (S)

  Phycita poteriella (Zeller, 1846) (S, Si)

  Phycita roborella ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) (N, S, Si, Sa)

 

Hypochalcia Hübner, 1825

 

  Hypochalcia ahenella ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) (N, S)



  Hypochalcia bruandella (Guenée, 1845) (N)

  Hypochalcia decorella (Hübner, 1810) (N)

  Hypochalcia fuliginella (Duponchel, 1836) (N)

  Hypochalcia ghilianii Staudinger, 1870 (N)

  Hypochalcia hepaticella Ragonot, 1887 (N) (*)

  Hypochalcia lignella (Hübner, 1796) (N)

  Hypochalcia longobardella Ragonot, 1887 (N) (*)

  Hypochalcia subrubiginella Ragonot, 1887 (N) (*)

 

Amphithrix Ragonot, 1893

 

  Amphithrix sublineatella (Staudinger, 1859) (Si)



 

Epischnia Hübner, 1825

 

  Epischnia ampliatella Heinemann, 1864 (N)



  Epischnia asteriscella (Millière, 1873) (N, Si)

  Epischnia illotella Zeller, 1839 (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Epischnia plumbella Ragonot, 1887 (Si)

  Epischnia prodromella (Hübner, 1799) (N, S, Si)

 

Epischnopsis Amsel, 1954

 

  Epischnopsis leucoloma (Herrich-Schäffer, 1849) (*)



 

Nephopterix Hübner, 1825

 

  Nephopterix angustella (Hübner, 1796) (N)



 

Oxybia Rebel, 1901

 

  Oxybia transversella (Duponchel, 1836) (S, Si, Sa)



 

Conobathra Meyrick, 1886

 

  Conobathra repandana (Fabricius, 1798) (N, Sa)



  Conobathra tumidana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)

        Conobathra tumidana tumidana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) (N, S, Si)

        Conobathra tumidana sarda Roesler, 1987 (Sa) [E]

 

Trachycera Ragonot, 1893

 

  Trachycera advenella (Zincken, 1818) (N, Sa)



  Trachycera dulcella (Zeller, 1848) (N, Si)

  Trachycera getuliella (Zerny, 1914) (Si) (*)

  Trachycera legatalis (Hübner, 1825)

        Trachycera legatalis legatalis (Hübner, 1825) (N, Si)

  Trachycera marmorea (Haworth, 1811)

        Trachycera marmorea marmorea (Haworth, 1811) (N, S, Sa)

  Trachycera suavella (Zincken, 1818) (N, S, Si, Sa)

 

Acrobasis Zeller, 1839

 

  Acrobasis bithynella Zeller, 1848 (*)



        Acrobasis bithynella obliterella Staudinger, 1859 (N, Si, Sa)

  Acrobasis centunculella (Mann, 1859) (N, Si)

  Acrobasis consociella (Hübner, 1813)

        Acrobasis consociella consociella (Hübner, 1813) (N, S, Si)

        Acrobasis consociella nuragha Roesler, 1988 (Sa) [E]

  Acrobasis glaucella Staudinger, 1859

        Acrobasis glaucella glaucella Staudinger, 1859 (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Acrobasis obliqua (Zeller, 1847)

        Acrobasis obliqua clusinella Zeller, 1848 (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Acrobasis obtusella (Hübner, 1796) (N, Sa)

  Acrobasis porphyrella (Duponchel, 1836) (N, S, Sa)

  Acrobasis romanella (Millière, 1872)

        Acrobasis romanella romanella (Millière, 1872) (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Acrobasis sodalella Zeller, 1848 (N, S, Si)

 

Apomyelois Heinrich, 1956

 

  Apomyelois ceratoniae (Zeller, 1839) (N, S, Si, Sa) (*)



  Apomyelois ehrendorferi (Malicky & Roesler, 1970) (Sa) [E]

 

Glyptoteles Zeller, 1848

 

  Glyptoteles leucacrinella Zeller, 1848 (N)



 

Episcythrastis Meyrick, 1937

 

  Episcythrastis tabidella (Mann, 1864) (N, Sa)



  Episcythrastis tetricella ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) (N)

 

Eurhodope Hübner, 1825

 

  Eurhodope cirrigerella (Zincken, 1818) (N, S, Si)



  Eurhodope rosella (Scopoli, 1763) (N, S, Si)

 

Myelois Hübner, 1825

 

  Myelois circumvoluta (Fourcroy, 1785) (N, S, Si, Sa)



  Myelois cribratella Zeller, 1847 (Si, Sa)

  Myelois multiflorella Ragonot, 1887 (Si)

  Myelois umbratella (Treitschke, 1832) (Si)

 

Cremnophila Ragonot, 1893

 

  Cremnophila flaviciliella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855) (N)



 

Pterothrixidia Amsel, 1954

 

  Pterothrixidia impurella (Duponchel, 1836) (N, Sa?)



  Pterothrixidia rufella (Duponchel, 1836) (N, Sa)

 

Bradyrrhoa Zeller, 1848

 

  Bradyrrhoa cantenerella (Duponchel, 1837) (S, Si, Sa)



  Bradyrrhoa confiniella Zeller, 1848 (S, Si)

  Bradyrrhoa gilveolella (Treitschke, 1832) (Si)

  Bradyrrhoa luteola (La Harpe, 1860) (Si) [E]

  Bradyrrhoa subflavella Ragonot, 1887 (S, Si)

  Bradyrrhoa trapezella (Duponchel, 1836) (S, Si, Sa)

 

Asalebria Amsel, 1953

 

  Asalebria florella (Mann, 1862)



        Asalebria florella chiclanensis (Staudinger, 1870) (S, Sa)

  Asalebria venustella (Ragonot, 1887) (Sa)

 

Megasis Guenée, 1845

 

  Megasis rippertella (Zeller, 1839) (N, Si)



 

Isauria Ragonot, 1887

 

  Isauria dilucidella (Duponchel, 1836) (N, S, Si, Sa)



 

Eucarphia Hübner, 1825

 

  Eucarphia vinetella (Fabricius, 1787) (N)



 

Asartodes Ragonot, 1893

 

  Asartodes aethiopella (Duponchel, 1836) (N, S)



 

Gymnancyla (Gymnancyla) Zeller, 1848

 

  Gymnancyla (Gymnancyla) canella ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) (N)



 

Gymnancyla (Spermatophthora) Lederer, 1852

 

  Gymnancyla (Spermatophthora) hornigii (Lederer, 1852) (N)



 

Zophodia Hübner, 1825

 

  Zophodia convolutella (Hübner, 1796) (N, S, Si, Sa)



 

Eccopisa Zeller, 1848

 

  Eccopisa effractella Zeller, 1848 (N, S)



 

Metallostichodes Roesler, 1967

 

  Metallostichodes nigrocyanella (Constant, 1865)



        Metallostichodes nigrocyanella nigrocyanella (Constant, 1865) (S, Si, Sa)

 

Assara Walker, 1863

 

  Assara terebrella (Zincken, 1818) (N)



 

Euzophera (Euzophera) Zeller, 1867

 

  Euzophera (Euzophera) bigella (Zeller, 1848) (N, S, Si)



  Euzophera (Euzophera) cinerosella (Zeller, 1839)

        Euzophera (Euzophera) cinerosella cinerosella (Zeller, 1839) (N, Si)

  Euzophera (Euzophera) lunulella (O.G. Costa, 1836)

        Euzophera (Euzophera) lunulella lunulella (O.G. Costa, 1836) (S?, Si)

  Euzophera (Euzophera) osseatella (Treitschke, 1832) (S, Si, Sa)

  Euzophera (Euzophera) pinguis (Haworth, 1811)

        Euzophera (Euzophera) pinguis pinguis (Haworth, 1811) (N, S, Si)

        Euzophera (Euzophera) pinguis concolorella Ragonot, 1892 (Si)

 

Euzophera (Cymbalorissa) Gozmány, 1958

 

  Euzophera (Cymbalorissa) fuliginosella (Heinemann, 1865) (N)



 

Euzopherodes Hampson, 1899

 

  Euzopherodes lutisignella (Mann, 1869)



        Euzopherodes lutisignella lutisignella (Mann, 1869) (Si)

  Euzopherodes vapidella (Mann, 1857)

        Euzopherodes vapidella vapidella (Mann, 1857) (Si, Sa)

 

Nyctegretis Zeller, 1848

 

  Nyctegretis lineana (Scopoli, 1786) (N, S, Si, Sa)



  Nyctegretis ruminella De La Harpe, 1860 (Si, Sa)

  Nyctegretis triangulella Ragonot, 1901 (N)

 

Ancylosis (Ancylosis) Zeller, 1839

 

  Ancylosis (Ancylosis) cinnamonella (Duponchel, 1836)



        Ancylosis (Ancylosis) cinnamonella cinnamonella (Duponchel, 1836) (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Ancylosis (Ancylosis) imitella Hampson, 1901 (Si, Sa)

  Ancylosis (Ancylosis) sareptella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1860)

        Ancylosis (Ancylosis) sareptella sareptella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1860) (N, S, Si?)

 

Ancylosis (Cabotia) Ragonot, 1888

 

  Ancylosis (Cabotia) oblitella (Zeller, 1848) (N, S, Sa)



 

Homoeosoma (Homoeosoma) Curtis, 1833

 

  Homoeosoma (Homoeosoma) inustellum Ragonot, 1884 (N, Si)



  Homoeosoma (Homoeosoma) nebulellum ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) (N, S)

  Homoeosoma (Homoeosoma) sinuellum (Fabricius, 1794)

        Homoeosoma (Homoeosoma) sinuellum sinuellum (Fabricius, 1794) (N, S, Sa)

 

Homoeosoma (Anhomoeosoma) Roesler, 1965

 

  Homoeosoma (Anhomoeosoma) nimbellum (Duponchel, 1836) (N, S, Si, Sa)



 

Phycitodes Hampson, 1917

 

  Phycitodes albatella (Ragonot, 1887)



        Phycitodes albatella pseudonimbella (Bentinck, 1937) (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Phycitodes binaevella (Hübner, [1813])

        Phycitodes binaevella binaevella (Hübner, [1813]) (N, S)

        Phycitodes binaevella petrella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1849) (N)

        Phycitodes binaevella sardiniella (Roesler, 1965) (Sa)

        Phycitodes binaevella siciliella (Zerny, 1914) (Si)

  Phycitodes carlinella (Heinemann, 1865)

        Phycitodes carlinella arenicola (Chrétien, 1911) (N, S)

  Phycitodes inquinatella (Ragonot, 1887)

        Phycitodes inquinatella ravonella (Pierce, 1937) (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Phycitodes lacteella (Rothschild, 1915)

        Phycitodes lacteella delattini (Roesler, 1965) (S)

        Phycitodes lacteella madoniella (Roesler, 1965) (Si)

        Phycitodes lacteella santoruella (Roesler, 1965) (Sa)

  Phycitodes saxicola (Vaughan, 1870)

        Phycitodes saxicola saxicola (Vaughan, 1870) (N, S, Si, Sa)

 

Vitula Ragonot, 1887

 

  Vitula biviella (Zeller, 1848) (N, S)



 

Metallosticha Ragonot, 1901

 

  Metallosticha argyrogrammos (Zeller, 1847) (Si)



 

Plodia Guenée, 1845

 

  Plodia interpunctella (Hübner, [1813]) (N, S, Si, Sa)



 

Ephestia (Anagasta) Heinrich, 1956

 

  Ephestia (Anagasta) kuehniella (Zeller, 1879) (N, S, Si, Sa)



  Ephestia (Anagasta) welseriella (Zeller, 1848) (N, S, Si, Sa)

 

Ephestia (Ephestia) Guenée, 1845

 

  Ephestia (Ephestia) disparella Ragonot, 1901 (N, S, Sa)



  Ephestia (Ephestia) elutella (Hübner, 1796)

        Ephestia (Ephestia) elutella elutella (Hübner, 1796) (N, S, Si)

        Ephestia (Ephestia) elutella pterogrisella Roesler, 1965 (Sa)

  Ephestia (Ephestia) parasitella (Staudinger, 1859)

        Ephestia (Ephestia) parasitella unicolorella Staudinger, 1881 (N, S, Si, Sa)

 

Cadra Walker, 1864

 

  Cadra abstersella (Zeller, 1847) (N, S, Si)



  Cadra calidella (Guenée, 1845) (N, S, Si)

  Cadra cautella (Walker, 1863) (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Cadra figulilella (Gregson, 1871) (N, S, Si, Sa)

  Cadra furcatella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1849)

        Cadra furcatella afflatella (Mann, 1855) (N, S, Si, Sa)

 

Anerastia Hübner, 1825

 

  Anerastia incarnata Staudinger, 1879 (Si) (*)



  Anerastia lotella (Hübner, 1813) (N, S, Si)

 

Raphimetopus Hampson, 1918

 

  Raphimetopus ablutella (Zeller, 1839) (N, Si)



 

Seleucia Ragonot, 1887

 

  Seleucia pectinella (Chrétien, 1911) (Si)



 

Hypsotropa Zeller, 1848

 

  Hypsotropa ichorella (Lederer, 1855) (Si?)



  Hypsotropa limbella Zeller, 1848 (N, S)

  Hypsotropa vulneratella (Zeller, 1847) (Si, Sa)

 

Saluria Ragonot, 1887

 

  Saluria maculivittella Ragonot, 1887 (N?, Sa) (*)



 

Ematheudes Zeller, 1867

 

  Ematheudes punctellus (Treitschke, 1833) (N, S, Si, Sa)



  Ematheudes tunesiella Ragonot, 1892 (S) (*)

 

Postemmalocera Amsel, 1955

 

  Postemmalocera palaearctella (Turati, 1917) (S, Si)



 

Fregenia Hartig, 1947

 

  Fregenia prolai Hartig, 1947 (S) [E]



 

 

1   ...   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   ...   17


База данных защищена авторским правом ©shkola.of.by 2016
звярнуцца да адміністрацыі

    Галоўная старонка