Table specimens used for dna sequencing




старонка6/11
Дата канвертавання24.04.2016
Памер230.66 Kb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11

Oryzias latipes


Adrianichthyidae

Genbank

Arrhamphus sclerolepis

Hemiramphidae

WLS 516

Cheilopogon pinnatibarbatus

Exocoetidae

SIO 87-166

Cheilopogon melanurus

Exocoetidae

WLS 514

Dermogenys collettei

Hemiramphidae

WLS 515

Xenentodon cancila

Belonidae

YFTC 11548

Scomberesox saurus

Scomberesocidae

YPM 20689, YFTC 13878

Platybelone argala

Belonidae

YPM 21768, YFTC 16172

Strongylura marina

Belonidae

YFTC 11543

Polycentropsis abbreviata

Polycentridae

YFTC 11558

Monocirrhus polyacanthus

Polycentridae

YFTC 11553

Polycentrus schomburgki

Polycentridae

YFTC 11554

Pholidichthys leucotaenia

Pholidichthidae

YFTC 11519

Pholidichthys leucotaenia

Pholidichthidae

YFTC 11546

Cichla temensis

Cichlidae

WLS 511

Etroplus maculatus

Cichlidae

YFTC 12081

Herichthys cyanoguttatus

Cichlidae

Genbank

Heros efasciatus

Cichlidae

No voucher

Heterochromis multidens

Cichlidae

WLS 520

Oreochromis niloticus

Cichlidae

Genbank

Paratilapia polleni

Cichlidae

YFTC 12082

Paretroplus maculatus

Cichlidae

WLS 501

Ptychochromis grandidieri

Cichlidae

WLS 521

Ambassis urotaenia

Chandidae

YPM 20542, YFTC 13569

Pseudambassis ranga

Chandidae

YFTC 1064

Mugil cephalus

Mugilidae

YFTC 738

Mugil curema

Mugilidae

YFTC 17745

Cymatogaster aggregatta

Embiotocidae

INHS 45419, YFTC 1055

Rhacochilus vacca

Embiotocidae

YFTC 11438

Embiotoca jacksoni

Embiotocidae

YFTC 11437

Embiotoca lateralis

Embiotocidae

YFTC 11440

Hyperprosopon argenteum

Embiotocidae

YFTC 11511

Phanerodon furcatus

Embiotocidae

YFTC 11446

Congrogadus subducens

Congrogadidae

WLS 505

Plesiops coeruleolineatus

Plesiopidae

WLS 1163

Abudefduf saxatilis

Pomacentridae

YPM 21831, YFTC 16201

Chromis cyanea

Pomacentridae

YFTC 11489

Microspathodon bairdii

Pomacentridae

YFTC 11481

Stegastes leucostictus

Pomacentridae

YPM 21762, YFTC 16177

Pseudochromis fridmani

Pseudochromidae

YFTC 12089

Pholidochromis cerasiae

Pseudochromidae

WLS 1162

Ogilbynia novaehollandae

Pseudochromidae

WLS 1161

Labracinus cyclophthalmus

Pseudochromidae

YFTC 12090

Gramma loreto

Grammatidae

WLS 506

Opistognathus aurifrons

Opistognathidae

WLS 504

Arcos sp.

Gobiesocidae

USNM 349047

Diademichthys lineatus

Gobiesocidae

YFTC 11521

Gobiesox maeandricus

Gobiesocidae

YFTC 17736

Enneanectes boehlkei

Tripterygiidae

USNM 327602

Helcogramma ellioti

Tripterygiidae

USNM 329497
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11


База данных защищена авторским правом ©shkola.of.by 2016
звярнуцца да адміністрацыі

    Галоўная старонка