Table specimens used for dna sequencing




старонка10/11
Дата канвертавання24.04.2016
Памер230.66 Kb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11

Morone chrysops


Moronidae

INHS 40069, YFTC 381

Morone chrysops

Moronidae

Genbank

Morone mississippiensis

Moronidae

YFTC 684

Morone saxatilis

Moronidae

YPM 18448, YFTC 12185

Drepane punctata

Drepaneidae

ROM 69918

Chaetodipterus faber

Ephippidae

YFTC 11505

Platax orbicularus

Ephippidae

RUSI 77666

Siganus spinus

Siganidae

KU T4159

Siganus vulpinnus

Siganidae

YFTC 11545

Scatophagus argus

Scatophagidae

YPM 20538, YFTC 13565

Selenotoca multifasciata

Scatophagidae

ROM 68452

Cepola schlegelii

Cepolidae

ASIZP 0800615

Sphenanthias tosaensis

Cepolidae

ASIZP 0801455

Priacanthus arenatus

Priacanthidae

KU 27012

Priacanthus cruentatus

Priacanthidae

YFTC 11432

Pristigenys alta

Priacanthidae

KU 27014

Antigonia rubescens

Caproidae

ASIZP 0913920

Antigonia capros

Caproidae

ASIZP 0913934

Capros aper

Caproidae

YFTC 18517

Lophius americanus

Lophiidae

YFTC 13690

Lophius gastrophysus


Lophiidae

Genbank

Halieutichthys aculeatus

Ogcocephalidae

UW 21629

Ogcocephalus nasutus

Ogcocephalidae

YFTC 11524

Antennarius striatus

Atennariidae

UW 117696

Histiophryne cryptacanthus

Atennariidae

UW 117818

Chaunax sp.

Chaunacidae

UW 25870

Chaunax suttkusi

Chaunacidae

MCZ 166070

Chaunax stigmaeus

Chaunacidae

MCZ 166061

Himantolophus sagamius

Himantolophidae

SIO 02-2

Ceratias holboelli

Ceratiidae

UW 115877

Cryptopsaras couesi

Ceratiidae

SIO 97-52

Gigantactis sp.

Gigantactinidae

UW 46116

Gigantactis vanhoeffeni

Gigantactinidae

SIO 99-97

Gigantactis vanhoeffeni

Gigantactinidae

UW 45951

Chilomycterus schoepfii

Diodontidae

YFTC 11503

Diodon holocanthus

Diodontidae

YFTC 11512

Arothron nigropunctatus

Tetraodontidae

YFTC 11510

Canthigaster jactator

Tetraodontidae

YFTC 11531

Sphoeroides nephalus

Tetraodontidae

YFTC 11540

Tetraodon muris

Tetraodontidae

YFTC 11549

Triodon macropterus

Triodontidae

YFTC 20023

Aracana aurita

Aracanidae

YFTC 11513

Ostracion cubicus

Ostraciidae

YFTC 11509

Rhinesomus triqueter

Ostraciidae

YPM 21751, YFTC 16207

Triacanthus biaculeatus

Triacanthidae

NSMT 59287

Halimochirurgus alcocki

Triacanthodidae

ASIZP 0803987

Triacanthodes anomalus

Triacanthodidae

ORIUT 201

Masturus lanceolatus

Molidae

YFTC 18814

Mola mola

Molidae

ORIUT 910

Ranzania laevis

Molidae

YFTC 22151
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11


База данных защищена авторским правом ©shkola.of.by 2016
звярнуцца да адміністрацыі

    Галоўная старонка