Site Attributes – Darling Mills Creek




Дата канвертавання15.04.2016
Памер54.34 Kb.

Site Attributes – Darling Mills Creek





Site Name

Degree of Veg cover

Remnant Veg Comm (Benson and Howell 1994) 1:100 000

Remnant Veg Comm (Oculus 1998)

1:10 000

Remnant Veg Comm (NPWS 2000)

1:25 000

Threatened Ecological Communities (incl gazettal date) - TSC Act 1995

Threatened Flora Species - TSC Act 1995

Significant Species (as per James 1997)

Significant Species (as per Oculus 1998)

1a. Lodore Place

1 - Non Bushland

Nothing recorded

Sydney Sandstone Gully Forest Complex

Unclassified Vegetation

Nothing recorded

Asterolasia elegans (Endangered), Epacris purpurascens var purpurascens (Vulnerable), Zieria involucrata (Vulnerable), Leucopogon exolasius (Vulnerable)

Nothing recorded

Threatened and/or ROTAPs: Zieria involucrata, Epacris pupurascens var purpurascens, Asterolasia elegans, Leucopogon exolasius, Grevillea longifolia, Callistemon shressii, Lomandra fluvitilis, Hibbertia nitida, Keraudrenia corrolata var denticulata, Boronia fraseri, Hibbertia hermannifolia Regional: Doryanthes excelsa, Senna odorata, Tylophora paniculata, carex maculata, Asterolasia correifolia, Lasiopetalum macrophyllum, Aphanopetalum resinosum, Abrophyllum ornans, Acrotriche aggregatum Cassinia quinquefaria, Cassinia laevis, Adiantum formosum, Boronia ruppii, Boronia mollis, Phebalium squameum, Prostanthera incisa, Cephalaria cephalobotrys, Dendrobium stratum, Gymnostachys anceps, Hedycarya angustifolia, Hymenosporum flavum, Bertya latifolium, Nicotiana suaveolens Vulnerable: Pomaderris elliptica, Pomaderris ferruginea, Maytenus silvestris, Senecio linearifolius, Hibbertia dentata, Acacia parvipinnula, Brachychiton populneus, Acacia binervata, Stenocarpus salignus, Astrotricha latifolia, Commersonia fraseri, Cymbidium suave, Duboisia myoporoides, Eucalyptus pilularis, Eucalyptus saligna, Omalanthus nutans, Podocarpus spinulosus, Pomaderris discolor, Pomaderris lanigera, Schizomeria ovata, Acacia maidenii, Abutilon oxycarpum, Eupomatia laurina, Hibbertia dentata, Hibiscus heterophyllus, Marsdenia suaveolens, Prostanthera prunellioides, Prostanthera vilacea, Prostanthera linearis, Rapanea howittiana, Rubus hillii, Senecio minimus var minimus

1b. Lodore Place

4

Nothing recorded

Sydney Sandstone Gully Forest Complex

Unclassified Vegetation

Nothing recorded

Asterolasia elegans (Endangered), Epacris purpurascens var purpurascens (Vulnerable), Zieria involucrata (Vulnerable), Leucopogon exolasius (Vulnerable)

Nothing recorded

Threatened and/or ROTAPs: Zieria involucrata, Epacris pupurascens var purpurascens, Asterolasia elegans, Leucopogon exolasius, Grevillea longifolia, Callistemon shressii, Lomandra fluvitilis, Hibbertia nitida, Keraudrenia corrolata var denticulata, Boronia fraseri, Hibbertia hermannifolia Regional: Doryanthes excelsa, Senna odorata, Tylophora paniculata, carex maculata, Asterolasia correifolia, Lasiopetalum macrophyllum, Aphanopetalum resinosum, Abrophyllum ornans, Acrotriche aggregatum Cassinia quinquefaria, Cassinia laevis, Adiantum formosum, Boronia ruppii, Boronia mollis, Phebalium squameum, Prostanthera incisa, Cephalaria cephalobotrys, Dendrobium stratum, Gymnostachys anceps, Hedycarya angustifolia, Hymenosporum flavum, Bertya latifolium, Nicotiana suaveolens Vulnerable: Pomaderris elliptica, Pomaderris ferruginea, Maytenus silvestris, Senecio linearifolius, Hibbertia dentata, Acacia parvipinnula, Brachychiton populneus, Acacia binervata, Stenocarpus salignus, Astrotricha latifolia, Commersonia fraseri, Cymbidium suave, Duboisia myoporoides, Eucalyptus pilularis, Eucalyptus saligna, Omalanthus nutans, Podocarpus spinulosus, Pomaderris discolor, Pomaderris lanigera, Schizomeria ovata, Acacia maidenii, Abutilon oxycarpum, Eupomatia laurina, Hibbertia dentata, Hibiscus heterophyllus, Marsdenia suaveolens, Prostanthera prunellioides, Prostanthera vilacea, Prostanthera linearis, Rapanea howittiana, Rubus hillii, Senecio minimus var minimus

2. Thirlmere Place




Nothing recorded

Sydney Sandstone Gully Forest Complex

Unclassified Vegetation

Nothing recorded

Asterolasia elegans (Endangered), Epacris purpurascens var purpurascens (Vulnerable), Zieria involucrata (Vulnerable), Leucopogon exolasius (Vulnerable)

Epacris purpurascens var purpurascens (2KC-, REG V1), Amyema pendulum (REG, V1), Austromyrtus tenuifolia (REG, V1), Bulbophyllum exiguum (REG, V1), Calochilus padulosus (REG, V1), Cardamine paucijuga (REG, V1), Diplazium australe (REG, V1), Pterostylis daintreana (REG, V1), Seringia arborescens (REG, V1), Acianthus fornicatus (V2), Acrotriche divaricata (V2), Asplenium australasicum (V1), Astrotricha latifolia (V3), Blechnum ambiguum (V1), Blechnum minus (V1), Blechnum nudum (V3), Blechnum watsii (V1), Callicoma serratifolia (V3), Callistemon citrinus (V3), Calochilus robertsonii (V2), Calystegia marginata (V3), Cissus antartica (V3), Cissus hypoglauca (V3), Cyathea cooperi (V3), Cymbidium suave (V3), Cyperus difformis (V3), Doodia aspera (V3), Doodia caudata var caudata (V3), Epilobium billardieranum (V3), Eucalyptus pilularis (V3), Eucalyptus saligna (V3), Galium binifolium (V2), Gleichenia microphylla (V2), Grammitis billardieri (V1), Hakea salicifolia (V3), Histiopteris incisa (V3), Hydrocotyle tripartita (V3), Hymenophyllum cupressiforme (V3), Lomatia myricoides (V3), Lythrum hyssopifolia (V3), Marsdenia suaveolens (V2), Maytenus silvestris (V3), Melia azedarach (V3), Notelaea ovata (V3), Omalanthus nutans (V3), Phyllanthus similis (V3), Plantago debilis (V3), Platylobium formosum ssp formosum and ssp parviflorum (V3), Pomaderris ferruginea (V3), Pomaderris lanigera (V3), Psilotum nudum (V1), Pteris tremula (V3), Pultenaea daphnoides (V3), Senecio bipinnatisectus (V2), Todea barbara (V3), Zieria pilosa (V2)

Threatened and/or ROTAPs: Zieria involucrata, Epacris pupurascens var purpurascens, Asterolasia elegans, Leucopogon exolasius, Grevillea longifolia, Callistemon shressii, Lomandra fluvitilis, Hibbertia nitida, Keraudrenia corrolata var denticulata, Boronia fraseri, Hibbertia hermannifolia Regional: Doryanthes excelsa, Senna odorata, Tylophora paniculata, carex maculata, Asterolasia correifolia, Lasiopetalum macrophyllum, Aphanopetalum resinosum, Abrophyllum ornans, Acrotriche aggregatum Cassinia quinquefaria, Cassinia laevis, Adiantum formosum, Boronia ruppii, Boronia mollis, Phebalium squameum, Prostanthera incisa, Cephalaria cephalobotrys, Dendrobium stratum, Gymnostachys anceps, Hedycarya angustifolia, Hymenosporum flavum, Bertya latifolium, Nicotiana suaveolens Vulnerable: Pomaderris elliptica, Pomaderris ferruginea, Maytenus silvestris, Senecio linearifolius, Hibbertia dentata, Acacia parvipinnula, Brachychiton populneus, Acacia binervata, Stenocarpus salignus, Astrotricha latifolia, Commersonia fraseri, Cymbidium suave, Duboisia myoporoides, Eucalyptus pilularis, Eucalyptus saligna, Omalanthus nutans, Podocarpus spinulosus, Pomaderris discolor, Pomaderris lanigera, Schizomeria ovata, Acacia maidenii, Abutilon oxycarpum, Eupomatia laurina, Hibbertia dentata, Hibiscus heterophyllus, Marsdenia suaveolens, Prostanthera prunellioides, Prostanthera vilacea, Prostanthera linearis, Rapanea howittiana, Rubus hillii, Senecio minimus var minimus

3. Ventura Rd - at the junction of Darling Mills Creek and small tributary

4

Sydney Sandstone Gully Forest Complex (10ag)

Sydney Sandstone Gully Forest Complex

Nothing recorded

Nothing recorded

Asterolasia elegans (Endangered), Epacris purpurascens var purpurascens (Vulnerable), Zieria involucrata (Vulnerable), Leucopogon exolasius (Vulnerable)

Epacris purpurascens var purpurascens (2KC-, REG V1), Amyema pendulum (REG, V1), Austromyrtus tenuifolia (REG, V1), Bulbophyllum exiguum (REG, V1), Calochilus padulosus (REG, V1), Cardamine paucijuga (REG, V1), Diplazium australe (REG, V1), Pterostylis daintreana (REG, V1), Seringia arborescens (REG, V1), Acianthus fornicatus (V2), Acrotriche divaricata (V2), Asplenium australasicum (V1), Astrotricha latifolia (V3), Blechnum ambiguum (V1), Blechnum minus (V1), Blechnum nudum (V3), Blechnum watsii (V1), Callicoma serratifolia (V3), Callistemon citrinus (V3), Calochilus robertsonii (V2), Calystegia marginata (V3), Cissus antartica (V3), Cissus hypoglauca (V3), Cyathea cooperi (V3), Cymbidium suave (V3), Cyperus difformis (V3), Doodia aspera (V3), Doodia caudata var caudata (V3), Epilobium billardieranum (V3), Eucalyptus pilularis (V3), Eucalyptus saligna (V3), Galium binifolium (V2), Gleichenia microphylla (V2), Grammitis billardieri (V1), Hakea salicifolia (V3), Histiopteris incisa (V3), Hydrocotyle tripartita (V3), Hymenophyllum cupressiforme (V3), Lomatia myricoides (V3), Lythrum hyssopifolia (V3), Marsdenia suaveolens (V2), Maytenus silvestris (V3), Meal azedarach (V3), Notelaea ovata (V3), Omalanthus nutans (V3), Phyllanthus similis (V3), Plantago debilis (V3), Platylobium formosum ssp formosum and ssp parviflorum (V3), Pomaderris ferruginea (V3), Pomaderris lanigera (V3), Psilotum nudum (V1), Pteris tremula (V3), Pultenaea daphnoides (V3), Senecio bipinnatisectus (V2), Todea barbara (V3), Zieria pilosa (V2)

Threatened and/or ROTAPs: Zieria involucrata, Epacris pupurascens var purpurascens, Asterolasia elegans, Leucopogon exolasius, Grevillea longifolia, Callistemon shressii, Lomandra fluvitilis, Hibbertia nitida, Keraudrenia corrolata var denticulata, Boronia fraseri, Hibbertia hermannifolia Regional: Doryanthes excelsa, Senna odorata, Tylophora paniculata, carex maculata, Asterolasia correifolia, Lasiopetalum macrophyllum, Aphanopetalum resinosum, Abrophyllum ornans, Acrotriche aggregatum Cassinia quinquefaria, Cassinia laevis, Adiantum formosum, Boronia ruppii, Boronia mollis, Phebalium squameum, Prostanthera incisa, Cephalaria cephalobotrys, Dendrobium stratum, Gymnostachys anceps, Hedycarya angustifolia, Hymenosporum flavum, Bertya latifolium, Nicotiana suaveolens Vulnerable: Pomaderris elliptica, Pomaderris ferruginea, Maytenus silvestris, Senecio linearifolius, Hibbertia dentata, Acacia parvipinnula, Brachychiton populneus, Acacia binervata, Stenocarpus salignus, Astrotricha latifolia, Commersonia fraseri, Cymbidium suave, Duboisia myoporoides, Eucalyptus pilularis, Eucalyptus saligna, Omalanthus nutans, Podocarpus spinulosus, Pomaderris discolor, Pomaderris lanigera, Schizomeria ovata, Acacia maidenii, Abutilon oxycarpum, Eupomatia laurina, Hibbertia dentata, Hibiscus heterophyllus, Marsdenia suaveolens, Prostanthera prunellioides, Prostanthera vilacea, Prostanthera linearis, Rapanea howittiana, Rubus hillii, Senecio minimus var minimus

4. Junction of proposed cycleway and Bitumen roadway near dam, Excelsior Reserve

4

Sydney Sandstone Gully Forest Complex (10ag)

Sydney Sandstone Gully Forest Complex

Nothing recorded

Nothing recorded

Asterolasia elegans (Endangered), Epacris purpurascens var purpurascens (Vulnerable), Zieria involucrata (Vulnerable), Leucopogon exolasius (Vulnerable)

Epacris purpurascens var purpurascens (2KC-, REG V1), Amyema pendulum (REG, V1), Austromyrtus tenuifolia (REG, V1), Bulbophyllum exiguum (REG, V1), Calochilus padulosus (REG, V1), Cardamine paucijuga (REG, V1), Diplazium australe (REG, V1), Pterostylis daintreana (REG, V1), Seringia arborescens (REG, V1), Acianthus fornicatus (V2), Acrotriche divaricata (V2), Asplenium australasicum (V1), Astrotricha latifolia (V3), Blechnum ambiguum (V1), Blechnum minus (V1), Blechnum nudum (V3), Blechnum watsii (V1), Callicoma serratifolia (V3), Callistemon citrinus (V3), Calochilus robertsonii (V2), Calystegia marginata (V3), Cissus antartica (V3), Cissus hypoglauca (V3), Cyathea cooperi (V3), Cymbidium suave (V3), Cyperus difformis (V3), Doodia aspera (V3), Doodia caudata var caudata (V3), Epilobium billardieranum (V3), Eucalyptus pilularis (V3), Eucalyptus saligna (V3), Galium binifolium (V2), Gleichenia microphylla (V2), Grammitis billardieri (V1), Hakea salicifolia (V3), Histiopteris incisa (V3), Hydrocotyle tripartita (V3), Hymenophyllum cupressiforme (V3), Lomatia myricoides (V3), Lythrum hyssopifolia (V3), Marsdenia suaveolens (V2), Maytenus silvestris (V3), Meal azedarach (V3), Notelaea ovata (V3), Omalanthus nutans (V3), Phyllanthus similis (V3), Plantago debilis (V3), Platylobium formosum ssp formosum and ssp parviflorum (V3), Pomaderris ferruginea (V3), Pomaderris lanigera (V3), Psilotum nudum (V1), Pteris tremula (V3), Pultenaea daphnoides (V3), Senecio bipinnatisectus (V2), Todea barbara (V3), Zieria pilosa (V2)

Threatened and/or ROTAPs: Zieria involucrata, Epacris pupurascens var purpurascens, Asterolasia elegans, Leucopogon exolasius, Grevillea longifolia, Callistemon shressii, Lomandra fluvitilis, Hibbertia nitida, Keraudrenia corrolata var denticulata, Boronia fraseri, Hibbertia hermannifolia Regional: Doryanthes excelsa, Senna odorata, Tylophora paniculata, carex maculata, Asterolasia correifolia, Lasiopetalum macrophyllum, Aphanopetalum resinosum, Abrophyllum ornans, Acrotriche aggregatum Cassinia quinquefaria, Cassinia laevis, Adiantum formosum, Boronia ruppii, Boronia mollis, Phebalium squameum, Prostanthera incisa, Cephalaria cephalobotrys, Dendrobium stratum, Gymnostachys anceps, Hedycarya angustifolia, Hymenosporum flavum, Bertya latifolium, Nicotiana suaveolens Vulnerable: Pomaderris elliptica, Pomaderris ferruginea, Maytenus silvestris, Senecio linearifolius, Hibbertia dentata, Acacia parvipinnula, Brachychiton populneus, Acacia binervata, Stenocarpus salignus, Astrotricha latifolia, Commersonia fraseri, Cymbidium suave, Duboisia myoporoides, Eucalyptus pilularis, Eucalyptus saligna, Omalanthus nutans, Podocarpus spinulosus, Pomaderris discolor, Pomaderris lanigera, Schizomeria ovata, Acacia maidenii, Abutilon oxycarpum, Eupomatia laurina, Hibbertia dentata, Hibiscus heterophyllus, Marsdenia suaveolens, Prostanthera prunellioides, Prostanthera vilacea, Prostanthera linearis, Rapanea howittiana, Rubus hillii, Senecio minimus var minimus

5. Brodie Circle (O'Regan Reserve)

3

Nothing recorded

Sydney Sandstone Gully Forest Complex

Unclassified Vegetation

Nothing recorded

Asterolasia elegans (Endangered), Epacris purpurascens var purpurascens (Vulnerable), Zieria involucrata (Vulnerable), Leucopogon exolasius (Vulnerable)

Nothing recorded

Threatened and/or ROTAPs: Zieria involucrata, Epacris pupurascens var purpurascens, Asterolasia elegans, Leucopogon exolasius, Grevillea longifolia, Callistemon shressii, Lomandra fluvitilis, Hibbertia nitida, Keraudrenia corrolata var denticulata, Boronia fraseri, Hibbertia hermannifolia Regional: Doryanthes excelsa, Senna odorata, Tylophora paniculata, carex maculata, Asterolasia correifolia, Lasiopetalum macrophyllum, Aphanopetalum resinosum, Abrophyllum ornans, Acrotriche aggregatum Cassinia quinquefaria, Cassinia laevis, Adiantum formosum, Boronia ruppii, Boronia mollis, Phebalium squameum, Prostanthera incisa, Cephalaria cephalobotrys, Dendrobium stratum, Gymnostachys anceps, Hedycarya angustifolia, Hymenosporum flavum, Bertya latifolium, Nicotiana suaveolens Vulnerable: Pomaderris elliptica, Pomaderris ferruginea, Maytenus silvestris, Senecio linearifolius, Hibbertia dentata, Acacia parvipinnula, Brachychiton populneus, Acacia binervata, Stenocarpus salignus, Astrotricha latifolia, Commersonia fraseri, Cymbidium suave, Duboisia myoporoides, Eucalyptus pilularis, Eucalyptus saligna, Omalanthus nutans, Podocarpus spinulosus, Pomaderris discolor, Pomaderris lanigera, Schizomeria ovata, Acacia maidenii, Abutilon oxycarpum, Eupomatia laurina, Hibbertia dentata, Hibiscus heterophyllus, Marsdenia suaveolens, Prostanthera prunellioides, Prostanthera vilacea, Prostanthera linearis, Rapanea howittiana, Rubus hillii, Senecio minimus var minimus

6. Cook St, Baulkham Hills

4

Sydney Sandstone Gully Forest Complex (10ag)

Sydney Sandstone Gully Forest Complex

Nothing recorded

Nothing recorded

Asterolasia elegans (Endangered), Epacris purpurascens var purpurascens (Vulnerable), Zieria involucrata (Vulnerable), Leucopogon exolasius (Vulnerable)

Epacris purpurascens var purpurascens (2KC-, REG V1), Amyema pendulum (REG, V1), Austromyrtus tenuifolia (REG, V1), Bulbophyllum exiguum (REG, V1), Calochilus padulosus (REG, V1), Cardamine paucijuga (REG, V1), Diplazium australe (REG, V1), Pterostylis daintreana (REG, V1), Seringia arborescens (REG, V1), Acianthus fornicatus (V2), Acrotriche divaricata (V2), Asplenium australasicum (V1), Astrotricha latifolia (V3), Blechnum ambiguum (V1), Blechnum minus (V1), Blechnum nudum (V3), Blechnum watsii (V1), Callicoma serratifolia (V3), Callistemon citrinus (V3), Calochilus robertsonii (V2), Calystegia marginata (V3), Cissus antartica (V3), Cissus hypoglauca (V3), Cyathea cooperi (V3), Cymbidium suave (V3), Cyperus difformis (V3), Doodia aspera (V3), Doodia caudata var caudata (V3), Epilobium billardieranum (V3), Eucalyptus pilularis (V3), Eucalyptus saligna (V3), Galium binifolium (V2), Gleichenia microphylla (V2), Grammitis billardieri (V1), Hakea salicifolia (V3), Histiopteris incisa (V3), Hydrocotyle tripartita (V3), Hymenophyllum cupressiforme (V3), Lomatia myricoides (V3), Lythrum hyssopifolia (V3), Marsdenia suaveolens (V2), Maytenus silvestris (V3), Meal azedarach (V3), Notelaea ovata (V3), Omalanthus nutans (V3), Phyllanthus similis (V3), Plantago debilis (V3), Platylobium formosum ssp formosum and ssp parviflorum (V3), Pomaderris ferruginea (V3), Pomaderris lanigera (V3), Psilotum nudum (V1), Pteris tremula (V3), Pultenaea daphnoides (V3), Senecio bipinnatisectus (V2), Todea barbara (V3), Zieria pilosa (V2)

Threatened and/or ROTAPs: Zieria involucrata, Epacris pupurascens var purpurascens, Asterolasia elegans, Leucopogon exolasius, Grevillea longifolia, Callistemon shressii, Lomandra fluvitilis, Hibbertia nitida, Keraudrenia corrolata var denticulata, Boronia fraseri, Hibbertia hermannifolia Regional: Doryanthes excelsa, Senna odorata, Tylophora paniculata, carex maculata, Asterolasia correifolia, Lasiopetalum macrophyllum, Aphanopetalum resinosum, Abrophyllum ornans, Acrotriche aggregatum Cassinia quinquefaria, Cassinia laevis, Adiantum formosum, Boronia ruppii, Boronia mollis, Phebalium squameum, Prostanthera incisa, Cephalaria cephalobotrys, Dendrobium stratum, Gymnostachys anceps, Hedycarya angustifolia, Hymenosporum flavum, Bertya latifolium, Nicotiana suaveolens Vulnerable: Pomaderris elliptica, Pomaderris ferruginea, Maytenus silvestris, Senecio linearifolius, Hibbertia dentata, Acacia parvipinnula, Brachychiton populneus, Acacia binervata, Stenocarpus salignus, Astrotricha latifolia, Commersonia fraseri, Cymbidium suave, Duboisia myoporoides, Eucalyptus pilularis, Eucalyptus saligna, Omalanthus nutans, Podocarpus spinulosus, Pomaderris discolor, Pomaderris lanigera, Schizomeria ovata, Acacia maidenii, Abutilon oxycarpum, Eupomatia laurina, Hibbertia dentata, Hibiscus heterophyllus, Marsdenia suaveolens, Prostanthera prunellioides, Prostanthera vilacea, Prostanthera linearis, Rapanea howittiana, Rubus hillii, Senecio minimus var minimus

7. Glanmire Rd

4

Sydney Sandstone Ridgetop Woodland (10ar)

Boundary between Turpentine-Ironbark Forest and Sydney Sandstone Gully Forest

Shale Sandstone Transition Forest (High Sandstone Influence)

Shale Sandstone Transition Forest (11.9.98)

Nothing recorded

Nothing recorded

Nothing recorded

8. Caloola Pl

4

Sydney Sandstone Ridgetop Woodland (10ar)

Shale Sandstone Transition Forest

Shale Sandstone Transition Forest (High Sandstone Influence)

Shale Sandstone Transition Forest (11.9.98)

Pterostylis saxicola (Endangered), Epacris purpurascens var purpurascens (Vulnerable), Darwinia biflora (Vulnerable), Tetratheca glandulosa (Vulnerable), Pimelea curviflora var curviflora (Vulnerable)

Nothing recorded

Threatened: Epacris purpurascens var purpurascens, Darwinia biflora, Tetratheca glandulosa, Persoonia hirsuta, Pimelea curviflora var curviflora, Pterostylis saxicola Regional: Eucalyptus squamosa, Eucalyptus punctata ssp. wianamattica, Pultenaea scabra var biloba, Acacia leiocalyx, Stackhousia muricata, Lipidum pseudohyssopifolium, Prostanthera incisa, Acacia irrorata, Persoonia mollis, Gompholobium huegelii, Entolasia stricta var hirsuta Vulnerable: Eucalyptus pilularis, Eucalyptus globoidea, Leucopogon juniperinus, Senecio hispidulus, Centaurium spicatum, Calotis dentex, Phyllanthus similis, Thysanotos juncifolius, Cyperus laevis, Mentha saturejoides, Dichelachne crinita, Digitaria ramularis, Arthropodium milleflorum, Thysanotos tuberosus, Bothriochloa macra, Bothriochloa decipiens, Danthonia racemosa, Sporobolus creber, Solenogyne bellioides, Calotis lappulacea, Calotis cuneifolia, Einadia trigonos, Polymeria calycina, Chamaesyce dallachyana, Glycine microphylla, Oxalis perennans, Acacia lunata, Lasiopetalum ferrugineum, Rulingia dasyphylla, Platylobium formosum, Bossiaea prostrata


NB: Threatened and significant species listed are known to occur within the vicinity of the proposed pathway. Unless listed in the site conditions tables, these species were not observed during fieldwork.


База данных защищена авторским правом ©shkola.of.by 2016
звярнуцца да адміністрацыі

    Галоўная старонка