Results of successful candidates




старонка9/33
Дата канвертавання22.04.2016
Памер0.98 Mb.
1   ...   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   ...   33


Centre No: 1042 WUM EXTERNALRegist:152, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:150, Passed:73, %Passed:48.67, Sanctioned:2Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 4 Subjects: 4(1) AMAH DENIS AGEM - PMM-A,GEO-B,FMA-B,ECO-A,(2) EBUA MILDRATE SEH - ECO-C,PHI-D,HIS-D,GEO-D,(3) MUA BETRAND MVE - GEO-E,ECO-E,PHI-E,HIS-C,(4) AKWA IVO FUH - PMM-E,FMA-E,PHY-E,CHE-E, Passed in 3 Subjects: 12(1) AFUHNNAM IGNATIUS BUH - ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-C,(2) LOVERT AYABA OFAL - GEO-C,HIS-C,PHI-E,(3) FUH EMMANUEL AGEM - GEO-E,ECO-E,HIS-B,(4) TEM ALICE NNAM - LIT-D,HIS-D,PHI-D,(5) UTTIA SERAPHINE MEMEH - GEO-D,ECO-D,HIS-D,(6) CHIA CARINE CHE - PHI-D,LIT-E,HIS-D,(7) KUM EYENEL-LOUM KENNEDO NGONG - PMS-E,BIO-D,CHE-D,(8) CHIE TERENCE CHIE - GEO-D,HIS-E,ECO-E,(9) NDI BLINDINE NGEM - ECO-E,HIS-D,GEO-E,(10) SULE MANU NANIKA - GEO-E,BIO-E,CHE-D,(11) BENG LOUIS EWI - GEO-E,PMS-E,ECO-E,(12) TEMBENG PASCIMIGUEL - PMS-E,ECO-E,PHI-E, Passed in 2 Subjects: 57(1) ABANG EDWIN BU-UH - PHI-D,HIS-C,(2) DANG CLOVIS MEH - GEO-C,PHI-D,(3) MANSUR SHEHU GARBA - PHI-E,HIS-B,(4) MEI KENEDY CHAM - PHI-D,GEO-C,(5) NGONG NDUM CHARLOTTE - LIT-D,HIS-C,(6) AFONGANG COLLETTE SENDOH - GEO-E,HIS-C,(7) AZWE-SIDONIENOELLE - LIT-E,HIS-C,(8) FANG FRANK MENDI - GEO-D,HIS-D,(9) JU WILSON YOABUM - GEO-E,HIS-C,(10) KAIN GILBERT CHE - HIS-D,GEO-D,(11) KUDI LIVINGSTONE KARANA - BIO-D,CHE-D,(12) MUANKANG EMELINE SIH - GEO-E,HIS-C,(13) NGOH MBWI IVO NJANKA - HIS-D,LIT-D,(14) NGWILIKANG LILIAN TINOH - HIS-D,LIT-D,(15) NYOOH MICHAEL WAIZIA - GEO-E,HIS-C,(16) SANI MOHAMMADOU - HIS-C,PHI-E,(17) UKACHUKWU MARVIS CHUO - LIT-E,HIS-C,(18) ACHU0 ALPHONSE EBUA - GEO-E,HIS-D,(19) ADOM HARINTON NKEM - GEO-D,BIO-E,(20) CHUO JUDITH EKEI - HIS-D,GEO-E,(21) CLOVIS OTTIA ETCHU - GEO-E,HIS-D,(22) ERIC CHAM NGONG - GEO-E,HIS-D,(23) FUH FAUSTINA EZIA - HIS-D,ECO-E,(24) FUNGSI BRENDA NDUM - HIS-D,GEO-E,(25) GIDEON CHE BAMA - HIS-D,GEO-E,(26) ISAIKOU IBRAHIM SULE - HIS-E,REL-D,(27) KAI CHRISITUS MEGHE - HIS-D,GEO-E,(28) KOM KUM KARLLY - LIT-E,HIS-D,(29) MAI SANDRINE MBONG - LIT-E,HIS-D,(30) MBONG FANG JOSEPHINE - HIS-D,GEO-E,(31) MEH MISPA EWO - GEO-E,HIS-D,(32) MUA JOYCELINE MBONG - ECO-E,HIS-D,(33) MUKOI BLAISE LAH - GEO-E,ECO-D,(34) NGONG ANGELA PIH - LIT-E,HIS-D,(35) NGONG NSUM CLARIS - HIS-E,LIT-D,(36) NGONG PRISCILLA BIH - GEO-E,HIS-D,(37) NKING ADELA BIH - REL-E,HIS-D,(38) NKWAIN RENE - GEO-E,HIS-D,(39) TAH ODETTE BIH - GEO-E,HIS-D,(40) TEGHA DONATUS MIH - LIT-E,HIS-D,(41) YUSUFU OUMAROU - GEO-E,HIS-D,(42) AFUH EWI HENRY - ECO-E,HIS-E,(43) AZONGHU SHELLA MAKOUCHI - CHE-E,BIO-E,(44) BEH ISABELL SUH - HIS-E,GEO-E,(45) BU-UH WATCHANG MARCEL TRESOR - HIS-E,PHI-E,(46) CHE PRISCA MBONG - GEO-E,HIS-E,(47) DANG FULBERT ISOH - HIS-E,GEO-E,(48) KENGEM ANITA CHARLOTTE DJEM NGEAH - REL-E,HIS-E,(49) KUM CHARLOTTE CHOU - LIT-E,HIS-E,(50) KUM MIRABEL SEI - ECO-E,HIS-E,(51) MBUH FLORENCE NGEI - HIS-E,LIT-E,(52) MUE NENG LOUIS - HIS-E,GEO-E,(53) MUGHE LOVELINE SEI - GEO-E,HIS-E,(54) NIMBONG BRENDA KUM - GEO-E,HIS-E,(55) NNAM ACHUO MERCY - LIT-E,HIS-E,(56) SIH MARIE ZENOBIA - PHI-E,HIS-E,(57) TAH SOLANGE KOM - PHI-E,HIS-E,

Centre No: 1043 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL NJUNGO UPPER NKONGHO-MBORegist:6, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:6, Passed:4, %Passed:66.67, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 3 Subjects: 3(1) ELEMPIA CORNALLIUS TEKWA - PHI-D,HIS-D,GEO-E,(2) FONGUCK PETER LEPASHIA - GEO-E,PHI-E,HIS-D,(3) FUANYI CELESTIAN EBESOH - HIS-E,GEO-E,ECO-E, Passed in 2 Subjects: 1(1) TEMBONG KINGSLY TEZEH - HIS-E,PHI-E,



Centre No: 1044 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL MBENGWIRegist:194, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:194, Passed:165, %Passed:85.05, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 5 Subjects: 20(1) NKOSU FLAUBERT AWONTI - CHE-A,BIO-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,PMM-A,(2) AKWANG RAMSON OFON - CHE-B,PHY-D,BIO-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,(3) KUCHAMBI IVO YANDE - REL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHI-B,ECO-C,(4) TEMBON DIVINE TENDE - PMM-A,CHE-C,PHY-D,FMA-B,BIO-D,(5) ABIDAMBE ATUIYA UMEKUM - FMA-B,PHY-E,PMM-A,BIO-D,CHE-D,(6) ENNIH OLIVE TICHA - PHY-E,BIO-E,CHE-C,FMA-B,PMM-A,(7) TABOH DESMOND NJAH - FMA-B,BIO-D,PMM-B,PHY-D,CHE-D,(8) FONJONG WILLIAM NGWA - PHY-E,FMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,(9) TATA SYLVANUS KANGONG - CHE-C,FMA-B,PMM-B,BIO-E,PHY-E,(10) ABANYA NINA EBAD - CHE-D,PMM-B,BIO-D,FMA-C,PHY-E,(11) AFAH STELLA AKWENG - PHY-E,CHE-D,BIO-C,FMA-C,PMM-C,(12) ANDWI CARISTA NUG - FMA-B,PHY-E,BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-B,(13) ATUD SOLANGE ENJEI - FMA-D,CHE-C,BIO-C,PMM-C,PHY-E,(14) EBILE QUINNETTE AMBO OYANG - PHY-E,BIO-D,PMM-B,FMA-C,CHE-D,(15) BAH HANSEL ANYANG - FMA-C,PMM-C,BIO-E,PHY-E,CHE-C,(16) NGASA RAPHAEL NOMIE - FMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-E,PHY-E,PMM-C,(17) FORCHIBE ETHELYN ECHEP - CHE-D,PHY-E,FMA-C,PMM-D,BIO-D,(18) MUKOM MUGRI FOGWEH - PMM-C,PHY-E,BIO-E,CHE-C,FMA-D,(19) AGYINGI CHARLES ESAME - CHE-D,PHY-E,BIO-E,FMA-E,PMM-D,(20) NGONGANG KAMENI GUY ROSTAND - ECO-E,PHI-E,PMS-D,GEO-E,REL-D, Passed in 4 Subjects: 29(1) CHICK NCHUMI NDUM - PHI-B,LIT-A,HIS-B,REL-B,(2) FOKAM RUDOLF TEBIT MUFU - FMA-C,ECO-A,PMM-A,GEO-B,(3) ATABA STEPHAMIE TIFUH - PMS-A,REL-D,GEO-B,ECO-A,(4) ACHE STENISTAS AKWE - GEO-B,ECO-A,REL-D,PMS-C,(5) MUKUM SOLANCH ECHICK - GEO-B,REL-C,ECO-A,PMS-D,(6) NGAH JEAN-PAUL BILA - CHE-C,PMM-B,BIO-D,FMA-A,(7) DJIOMOU DOSSEU BORIS LIONEL - CHE-C,BIO-C,PMM-A,FMA-D,(8) MBAH RENE MBAH - HIS-B,PHI-D,ECO-C,GEO-B,(9) MAGDALENE KIMAH - ECO-E,LIT-B,PHI-C,HIS-B,(10) ANIM CLARKSON TABI - HIS-B,ECO-E,PHI-B,GEO-D,(11) ATOKA BRIGHT AKUM - GEO-C,PMS-B,REL-E,ECO-C,(12) GWEDJI GEOFRID NKWAIN - ECO-E,PHI-D,GEO-B,HIS-B,(13) AMUKU CLINTON SENGU - HIS-B,REL-E,GEO-C,PHI-D,(14) AWUMBONG EZEKIEL BINDA - BIO-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,CHE-D,(15) FON UDABON BERYL - HIS-D,GEO-C,PHI-E,ECO-C,(16) FONCHAM LINDA MAH - GEO-C,REL-D,PMS-D,ECO-D,(17) NDANGONG VENESA NAH - BIO-E,CHE-C,FMA-D,PMM-C,(18) TANGI FRANKLIN TAH - PMM-C,FMA-D,BIO-E,CHE-C,(19) EBIE LUCAS NJI - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-C,PHY-E,(20) EGOTA STEPHENSON AGWEMA - GEO-D,ECO-E,REL-D,HIS-C,(21) FON MOFOR ACHIRI-ANYIM - PHY-E,BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-C,(22) MBARINGONG SANDRINE ANGA - GEO-C,ECO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,(23) MUNYAM EMMANUELLA AMBAN - BIO-D,CHE-C,FMA-E,PMM-D,(24) AMOH WILL FOJE - ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-E,PHI-D,(25) MBAH KENNETH AKURO - PHI-E,GEO-D,ECO-D,HIS-D,(26) NDE AKUMAWAH ERIC - ECO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,GEO-D,(27) PENN MERCYNTHIA TEWAH - PHI-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,ECO-D,(28) MARCELLINE AWUM NDANG - FMA-E,BIO-D,PMM-D,CHE-E,(29) MUSENGE CASIMIR NGANELE - ECO-E,PHI-D,HIS-D,GEO-E, Passed in 3 Subjects: 63(1) OFON WILSON ANGONO - GEO-C,ECO-B,PMS-B,(2) MOBID SMITH MOBID - HIS-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,(3) AGYINGI SANDRINE OYANG - CHE-C,BIO-C,GGY-C,(4) AZAH ANNE MALVIS - GEO-D,HIS-B,ECO-C,(5) FORSAB HASSAN CHECK - LIT-B,FRE-D,HIS-C,(6) KIBOT KRISTIANA ANWI - LIT-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,(7) MUKUM ANTONIO TIGHOO - PMM-B,CHE-C,BIO-D,(8) NFANAH BRAINDAR NFOR - GEO-C,HIS-C,ECO-C,(9) NGONG ERNEST PANG - CHE-C,BIO-B,PMS-D,(10) NGUFOR MEDERAD NGEH - LIT-C,FRE-D,HIS-B,(11) NTEMBE ONORINE AJOH - ECO-C,PMS-C,GEO-C,(12) AMBANG SHELOMITH FONGYEN - GEO-C,ECO-C,PMS-D,(13) ATEMBEHNGU BLAISE AKAWUNG - ECO-C,PMS-C,GEO-D,(14) AWAH MACELINE ENIH - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-C,(15) EMBOLO TSANGA VERONIQUE FELICITE - LIT-D,HIS-C,FRE-C,(16) MUFU KELVIN - HIS-D,GEO-B,ECO-D,(17) NJOACHE BERYL YUNG - CHE-D,PMM-C,BIO-C,(18) TAMON JOHN TITA - BIO-E,FMA-C,PMM-B,(19) ANGWAH FELICIA ENENWEI - GEO-D,ECO-C,PMS-D,(20) ESENE BLAISE AWANAYA - GEO-D,HIS-C,ECO-D,(21) FOMBI COLLET FRI - GEO-D,ECO-B,REL-E,(22) HENRY BOMA TANWANI - HIS-C,ECO-C,GEO-E,(23) KEDZE INYELU ABINE - HIS-C,LIT-C,PHI-E,(24) MAFORGIEU MURIELLE - ECO-D,HIS-C,LIT-D,(25) MBACHA LIZZY ANEINGA - ECO-C,PMS-E,GEO-C,(26) NFOR JUDE TAMANJONG - HIS-C,ECO-D,GEO-D,(27) NJOH NOELLA ANYEN - HIS-D,REL-B,PHI-E,(28) OKON TABOT MBIASHUTA - PHI-E,REL-C,HIS-C,(29) AGWE EMMANUEL AGAH - PMM-E,CHE-D,BIO-C,(30) AMBOH JEANNE BUGH - ECO-E,LIT-C,HIS-D,(31) CHRISTABEL MAH MUNANG - CHE-B,PMS-E,BIO-E,(32) ELA MUYANG - ECO-E,HIS-C,GEO-D,(33) FORKUM BLESSING SIRRI-TIMBEN - LIT-D,FRE-D,HIS-D,(34) SEBASTAIN TEABA FONBAH - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,(35) SHANUI ALLAN CHRAMEH - ECO-D,PMS-C,GEO-E,(36) SUPUEN POMBOURA LADIFATOU - LIT-D,HIS-D,REL-D,(37) TANZONG MAYEKA FELICITY NAGAI - ECO-C,PMS-E,GEO-D,(38) TECHE ERICA NGEHNDAB - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,(39) TINGAH CYRIL TANGWAN - PMM-E,BIO-D,CHE-C,(40) ABUH CLIFFORD EBANECK - ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-E,(41) ACHO BERTRAM NDAH - ECO-E,GEO-C,PMS-E,(42) AFIRAMBUM ELVIS ASAMAN - HIS-C,ECO-E,GEO-E,(43) AKA ROLLAND NDI - REL-D,HIS-D,GEO-E,(44) ATOKA LESLY ACHIRI - ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-D,(45) BANDE HELEN NSHINYA - LIT-E,PHI-E,HIS-C,(46) BINDE CARINE AWUM - REL-E,ECO-C,GEO-E,(47) MBAAKHU SHARON ABO - GEO-C,ECO-E,PMS-E,(48) NDI ELVIS NGOH - GEO-D,ECO-D,PHI-E,(49) NDITAH ELIZABETH AFOR - GEO-D,ECO-E,HIS-D,(50) NGU NABEL NJWENG - HIS-C,ECO-E,GEO-E,(51) TENGU FRANCA FOSAH - GEO-E,ECO-C,REL-E,(52) THERESIA NJOH AKWURU - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,(53) AMBICHAM AQUINO YITONG - HIS-D,ECO-E,GEO-E,(54) ATABONGANKENG ETIENDEM FONTEM - GEO-E,PMS-E,ECO-D,(55) BAH EMMANUELLA MUYANG - ECO-D,PMS-E,GEO-E,(56) CHOH JOSEPH NDASI - CHE-E,PMM-E,BIO-D,(57) FUOH SALMA ATOG - HIS-D,LIT-E,PHI-E,(58) MBEZNTIFUHANONG ELVIS NIMBAH - ECO-E,HIS-D,GEO-E,(59) NDELLE DIVINE NDOBE - GEO-D,HIS-E,ECO-E,(60) AKOB HOPE AWANA - GEO-E,ECO-E,PMS-E,(61) JAJI HALMATA - GEO-E,HIS-E,ECO-E,(62) NDAH SYLVIE AMBENG - ECO-E,PHI-E,GEO-E,(63) TANWI NJIMGYE TEMBENG - BIO-E,CHE-E,GGY-E, Passed in 2 Subjects: 53(1) LUEONG LOVEES AHFEMBOMBI - ECO-C,GEO-B,(2) ANYA CLOTHILDA ANGI - GEO-D,HIS-B,(3) ETAH ACHONDUH MARTYR - HIS-B,GEO-D,(4) FRU FORSTABEL BIH - BIO-C,CHE-C,(5) TARKE CLODATE ENJOH - CHE-C,PMS-C,(6) ABDULAI HAMADU - HIS-C,GEO-D,(7) ASANGHA TEMBI GODWILL - CHE-D,PMM-C,(8) AYIM SALI PRESLEY - PMS-D,ECO-C,(9) FONBAH STEPHEN TANGOH - HIS-B,GEO-E,(10) MUSEEH EUNICE TENGUH - GEO-D,ECO-C,(11) NDAKWI PATIENCE EYESA - GEO-D,HIS-C,(12) NGAMFON EUGINE FOMBAD - BIO-C,CHE-D,(13) ASUE CARINE ASUMMA - PHI-E,LIT-C,(14) CHIMBO CHIMBO MILTON - HIS-C,ECO-E,(15) FON HARRIET AMBO - ECO-D,GEO-D,(16) FONBAH EMMACULATE - BIO-D,CHE-D,(17) HENRIETTA MUYANG CHICK - PMS-E,ECO-C,(18) KUBUH MATHELDA EBI - HIS-D,GEO-D,(19) MBAAKHU CLAUDETTE ASOB - HIS-D,GEO-D,(20) NJOKOM BAAH ROLAND - LIT-D,HIS-D,(21) NYONGE PETRONELLA SOBE - LIT-D,HIS-D,(22) TAH GRACE ZIE - GGY-E,REL-C,(23) TAYONG ISABELLA FRI - CHE-D,BIO-D,(24) TEWAN ABEI SOLANGE - PMM-E,BIO-C,(25) AFUH GENESIS ABIA -NJANG - PHI-E,HIS-D,(26) EFU BELINDA LIDI - ECO-E,GEO-D,(27) EGUTE ADELINE AMBOH - GEO-E,HIS-D,(28) ISAINDANG MACKENGA ABEI - GEO-E,HIS-D,(29) NDANGO BENJAMIN MBAH - BIO-E,CHE-D,(30) NGO MERCY NDI - GEO-E,HIS-D,(31) NJOCK JAMES NJOCK - GEO-E,HIS-D,(32) NKEMNAVEH YVETTE MANYI - PHI-E,HIS-D,(33) OMOLO ALPHONSE ERIC - PMM-D,FMA-E,(34) RUDY IJANG - LIT-D,HIS-E,(35) TAKWI ATANATIUS NDAKWI - HIS-D,LIT-E,(36) TEKEH CHRISTIAN TEKEH - GEO-D,HIS-E,(37) AKAH TIDORA - HIS-E,GEO-E,(38) ANAM JULIETTE CHICK - FRE-E,LIT-E,(39) ATANGA SONITA ANWI - HIS-E,ECO-E,(40) AWAZI FLORENCE FRI - CHE-E,BIO-E,(41) FONGA MERCY ABOUN - HIS-E,LIT-E,(42) GRETLE ANYEN NDUKU - GEO-E,HIS-E,(43) NGOH DERICK KUBI - BIO-E,CHE-E,(44) NGUH RITTA KENG - BIO-E,GGY-E,(45) NGWA HENRY TICHA - BIO-E,PHI-E,(46) NJEI EVERT ACHA - BIO-E,GGY-E,(47) OWENJOLANA EKOLE PASCALINE - REL-E,PMS-E,(48) OYEBOG BEATRICE AMBANG - HIS-E,PHI-E,(49) TAMUTON VANESSA AFOR - HIS-E,GEO-E,(50) TANGI CHANTAL FRI - BIO-E,CHE-E,(51) TEMBENG PAULA ENDAH - GEO-E,HIS-E,(52) TENJOH ANENG EDWIN - REL-E,HIS-E,(53) VAHKUNSE MALANIE LABIA - PMM-E,FMA-E,

Centre No: 1045 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL MUNDEMBARegist:60, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:60, Passed:49, %Passed:81.67, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 4 Subjects: 10(1) NANA GILBERT NANYI MOTALE - ECO-C,PHI-E,HIS-B,GEO-C,(2) ETANA KELVIN OKANDA - REL-E,ECO-B,GEO-C,PMS-E,(3) MOFA BENOIT NOMBOH - HIS-D,REL-B,LIT-E,PHI-E,(4) MOTANGE ELIZABETH BARIKI - GEO-C,PHI-E,HIS-C,ECO-E,(5) BEPONG STANLEY NDAPENE - REL-B,GEO-E,HIS-E,ECO-E,(6) BUNGWA DINGA BEN-RICHARD - ECO-D,REL-D,HIS-D,GEO-E,(7) BUNGWA DOBGIMA RENAUD - HIS-D,PHI-E,ECO-C,GEO-E,(8) DINSE KENEDY KENEH - PHI-E,GEO-E,ECO-D,HIS-C,(9) TAH SAMUEL YUFULA - REL-E,GEO-D,ECO-E,HIS-C,(10) NASELI ELVIS BASEMANGO - ECO-E,GEO-E,REL-C,HIS-E, Passed in 3 Subjects: 20(1) CECILIA UGOCHI - HIS-D,ECO-A,GEO-C,(2) RUTH TUA ENI - HIS-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,(3) MUNYONGO TERENCE NGOE - HIS-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,(4) THERESE MOKOSSA MOKOBE - HIS-D,ECO-C,LIT-B,(5) ASENGE GIYOH GEGE - REL-E,LIT-B,HIS-D,(6) DIBUTU INGEKE ODETTE - LIT-D,HIS-B,PHI-E,(7) ESAW GLADYS ITALE - LIT-B,HIS-D,PHI-E,(8) IBOK JOEL AYONGHA - HIS-D,ECO-C,GEO-D,(9) MINDAKO MACELOUS NJAJIMBENE - PHI-E,LIT-C,HIS-C,(10) ETTA-EBOB JANNET TABOT - HIS-E,ECO-D,LIT-C,(11) MOKETE LEVIS MBAMENE - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D,(12) NKEALAH PRISCAR CHEMAGHANG - ECO-B,HIS-E,GEO-E,(13) AKWOTEMBOM MAXEMUS - CHE-E,BIO-E,GGY-C,(14) BOJA COLLETTE BILLA - LIT-C,PHI-E,HIS-E,(15) SAKWE MIRABEL MAKANE - LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-D,(16) TIOLEK BLANDINE TEDONGOU - LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-D,(17) BUKA SAMUEL NWENYO - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,(18) ITOE KENEDY OKOLE - GEO-E,HIS-D,REL-E,(19) KUKU DIEUDONNE ENAMBONG - GEO-E,ECO-E,PMS-E,(20) NJUMA LESLIE AKAMA - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E, Passed in 2 Subjects: 19(1) EBOKO MAURINE MEYEKE - LIT-C,HIS-C,(2) LOBANGO MELANIE NANYI - LIT-C,HIS-D,(3) NKENGANJU DERRICK - HIS-D,LIT-C,(4) ITUKA TERENCE ITUKA - REL-D,HIS-D,(5) KUNDU LOVELINE BORAKA EYABE - LIT-D,HIS-D,(6) MBINKAR JULIETTE SIDIY - HIS-E,LIT-C,(7) MOMENE MANFRED MERO - CHE-D,BIO-D,(8) NJAH YVETTESIA NAIN - REL-C,HIS-E,(9) MEBOKA JOSEPH ISONG - GEO-E,HIS-D,(10) MOTO SUNNY MONGOI - GGY-E,BIO-D,(11) OTIBE THADDIUS NNAMDI - REL-D,HIS-E,(12) PAI FRITZE MOTIA - HIS-D,GEO-E,(13) ARMSTRONG NJOYA GEDANEKA - ECO-E,GEO-E,(14) BESONG DELPHINE BELOLE - HIS-E,REL-E,(15) EKPOH KINGSLEY INYANG - HIS-E,GEO-E,(16) ELOMBA IKOSE LUCAS - ECO-E,GEO-E,(17) HARRET BELOLI OSAKE - LIT-E,HIS-E,(18) NCHANG VIOLET - HIS-E,REL-E,(19) NGANGA ROLAND NANGERI - GEO-E,HIS-E,



Centre No: 1046 BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL BUEARegist:82, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:82, Passed:79, %Passed:96.34, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 5 Subjects: 12(1) KIMA TANYI MBO - FMA-A,PMM-A,PHY-C,BIO-A,CHE-A,(2) ANU ACHA CYRIL - PHY-C,BIO-C,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,(3) MOGOUM DE TCHOFFO CHRISTINA LYDIA - PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-E,BIO-B,CHE-A,(4) NDIFON ERIC NSHOM - PMM-B,PHY-D,FMA-B,CHE-B,BIO-B,(5) VEVANJE LIWATO NDIVE ROLAND - BIO-B,PHY-C,FMA-D,PMM-A,CHE-B,(6) SHAFAK JEMEA NJAKO - BIO-C,CHE-C,FMA-A,PHY-E,PMM-A,(7) TCHUENDEM KAMTO LESLY - CHE-C,PMM-B,BIO-B,FMA-A,PHY-E,(8) ATEMTAKEM KERENSKY AGBOR - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-E,FMA-C,(9) NJERIM CHRISTA KWASINWI - BIO-B,PHY-E,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-C,(10) COLLINS LADI LUMA - BIO-D,PHY-E,CHE-C,FMA-C,PMM-C,(11) OBEN PAMELA AYUK MARU - BIO-B,FMA-E,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-E,(12) LYNN ALEXIA EFETI NDUMBE - PMM-E,FMA-C,PHY-E,CHE-D,BIO-D, Passed in 4 Subjects: 23(1) ASANGA-FOMBE VANESSA ARIMBOH - ECO-A,FRE-D,LIT-B,HIS-B,(2) EYONG ETAROCK AGBORANYA - FRE-B,HIS-B,REL-B,LIT-D,(3) MARIE-CLIARE ENDOH - GEO-D,HIS-B,ECO-B,REL-B,(4) TCHUISSE KOUATCHE ERODIA NOELLA - PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-E,CHE-B,(5) DAMARIS BESSEM DOH - HIS-D,LIT-B,REL-B,ECO-C,(6) TANDI TATIANA MASAFI - CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-C,BIO-B,(7) BEA JESSE IKANGO - CHE-B,BIO-B,PMM-D,FMA-D,(8) NTOMBOU DOMO JOEL MARCEL - FMA-B,PMM-C,BIO-D,CHE-C,(9) METIEGE ANITA MAH - REL-C,LIT-C,ECO-E,HIS-B,(10) MOKWE IYA DIALE - FRE-E,HIS-B,REL-B,LIT-D,(11) TCHUIDJO CYRILLE BORIS - ECO-D,HIS-B,GEO-D,REL-C,(12) FELICITA AWA TANGIE - LIT-E,ECO-E,REL-B,HIS-B,(13) NAGUE TATSADONG MICHELLE CHARLIE - PMM-D,FMA-C,CHE-D,BIO-C,(14) AKANDA SLESSOR EMAH - GEO-D,PMS-D,REL-C,ECO-D,(15) BERENICE ANDOFUGHI AYONG - LIT-D,HIS-C,ECO-E,REL-C,(16) EKUME ASU NJOMO AUDRA - ECO-D,LIT-C,REL-D,HIS-D,(17) MOLEU TCHAKAM JESSICA - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-D,(18) NJIMAPE RUTH FULE - LIT-B,FRE-E,HIS-C,REL-E,(19) VANESSA SARAH OJONG OBENOFUNDE - ECO-E,LIT-D,HIS-C,REL-C,(20) NGOUNGOURE MABEN MIRIAM KELY - CHE-C,FMA-E,BIO-C,PMM-E,(21) NJIE ROSELINE ENANGA - REL-C,GEO-E,HIS-C,ECO-E,(22) TIAKO NJUMASHUA THERESE - LIT-E,ECO-E,REL-B,HIS-D,(23) ENOWAKPA ROGER AYUK - BIO-D,CHE-D,FMA-E,PMM-E, Passed in 3 Subjects: 28(1) NGUEKO NINTEDEM LOIC CARLIN - CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,(2) MBENE MARYANN NONGA - BIO-C,PMS-C,CHE-C,(3) SIMO CARINE NGAPING - GEO-C,ECO-D,HIS-B,(4) AYATONG MERILINE AKWI - HIS-B,REL-C,LIT-E,(5) NJEHEMLE MBUS-MBOCK JOEL - CHE-C,PMM-D,BIO-C,(6) OBENDA BESONGNGEM - BIO-B,PMS-D,CHE-D,(7) SARAH LIMUNGA MOLOKWA - REL-C,LIT-C,HIS-D,(8) TABOH VANESSA AJEH - ECO-C,PMS-E,GEO-B,(9) AYONG MAHYONG CARRIS - ECO-D,GEO-E,REL-B,(10) DOREEN MEKANG KOLLE-NKOME - ECO-E,LIT-C,HIS-C,(11) MONJOA MONONO ZITA - BIO-D,PMS-C,CHE-D,(12) NADIA AGBOR ELUNDU - REL-C,ECO-E,HIS-C,(13) NZIE MBOUOMBOUO OUSEINA - LIT-D,HIS-C,FRE-D, (14) SYLVIA NGUM FONDIKUM - PMS-D,BIO-C,CHE-D,(15) ABUNAW CHRISTINA AGBOR - ECO-C,PMS-D,GEO-E,(16) CHABAZONG CHRISTABEL FONJIE - CHE-D,BIO-C,PHY-E,(17) DERICK MWAMBO NJIE - GEO-E,ECO-D,HIS-C,(18) DJIBRIL MBUNO FORSACK - ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-E,(19) ELIVE WICHU EPOSI TATIANA - LIT-C,HIS-D,REL-E,(20) ETIENDEM RAY EBESOH - ECO-D,HIS-C,LIT-E,(21) LEKEAFAC NDEMBO - HIS-C,GEO-E,REL-D,(22) LENYA QUEEN BELOE MENDE - PMS-D,BIO-D,CHE-D,(23) NATALIE ASHERI YAYU MBUYEH - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMS-C,(24) BESSEM NJAPDOUNKE VANESSA - REL-D,FRE-E,HIS-D,(25) CHAWA CHUNDA VALERINE - PMS-D,BIO-E,CHE-E,(26) MBOY EMBANGLIAN GABRIELA - PMS-E,CHE-D,BIO-E,(27) NGUETSA KAFFO MURIEL - PMS-E,GEO-E,ECO-E,(28) NWANAKHAN FRUAWAH - REL-E,ECO-E,GEO-E, Passed in 2 Subjects: 16(1) ESOPERE YANNICK ESOPERE - CHE-D,BIO-B,(2) MALANGE MOJOKO EFOSI - REL-C,HIS-C,(3) NJOJO GISELE BERI - CHE-D,BIO-B,(4) NUBIA ANDIN LAURANTIN PEFOK - HIS-C,REL-C,(5) AJINYU EMMANUEL AWAFONG - BIO-C,CHE-D,(6) NGANDE ANITA-TRACY EBOH - REL-C,HIS-D,(7) AGBORTOKO DWIGHT OBEN - BIO-C,CHE-E,(8) ASHU MODESTA AYUK - HIS-C,GEO-E,(9) AYUK CHRISTINA ANYINKEBONG - HIS-D,REL-D,(10) TAKANGEYONG YVONNE NSO - HIS-D,ECO-D,(11) EMERY ITOE MAUREEN - HIS-D,REL-E,(12) LIFAFA KINGE KANGE - CHE-D,BIO-E,(13) NYUGA CLAUDINE ZINKAH - BIO-E,PMS-D,(14) TAMBE ARRAH-MBANG - CHE-D,BIO-E,(15) MOHAMAN AMINOU - CHE-E,PMS-E,(16) STEPHEN NDIVE NGALE - ECO-E,GEO-E,

Centre No: 1047 FRANK HARCOURT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL KUMBARegist:20, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:20, Passed:15, %Passed:75, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 4 Subjects: 2(1) ABONGBI DANIEL ABONGBI - REL-D,PHI-D,GEO-E,ECO-D,(2) ANEJEUH MIRABEL ABEACHE - PHI-D,ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E, Passed in 3 Subjects: 5(1) MATOH EVELINE JOSUEANNE - PHI-D,HIS-C,LIT-D,(2) KOLEM VALERIE WIRBA - HIS-D,LIT-C,PHI-E,(3) ISAMBI MIRABEL BINDELE - PHI-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,(4) PIUS NJINGWO NCHINDA - PHI-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,(5) MEJANE EBONG MEKEDE CHARLENE - HIS-E,PHI-E,GEO-E, Passed in 2 Subjects: 8(1) LYMUNGA DELPHINE - HIS-C,GEO-C,(2) MOKETE BIBOSON THOMAS - GEO-D,PMS-D,(3) NDEDI MACCBRIDE NJITOHX - HIS-D,PHI-D,(4) NGOLEFAC DORIS ATEM - ECO-E,HIS-C,(5) BALIKI PAULINE SAKWE - HIS-D,LIT-E,(6) NGONDE MIRANDA NJIBILI - PHI-E,GEO-D,(7) NKPANG FRANKLINE EKUWE - GEO-E,HIS-D,(8) NGOE HELEN MOSOMBA - PHI-E,HIS-E,



Centre No: 1048 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL LIMBERegist:287, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:286, Passed:221, %Passed:77.27, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 5 Subjects: 11(1) NJEI-DIDEAN-NTUNG - PHY-C,BIO-A,FMA-A,PMM-A,CHE-B,(2) ENOW GIRESE AKWAYUK - BIO-A,FMA-B,PHY-D,CHE-A,PMM-A,(3) KINGE IKOSO MARTIN - PMM-A,PHY-B,FMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-B,(4) KWENKAM EWANJE CHEKE FRANCIS - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-D,(5) NSAH SILVET TAWA - FMA-A,PMM-A,CHE-B,BIO-C,PHY-C,(6) DACOBELL TACHAM NKWETA - BIO-B,CHE-C,FMA-A,PMM-A,PHY-D,(7) KEMOGNE TAMO FREDERIQUE - PMM-A,BIO-B,PHY-E,FMA-A,CHE-B,(8) NJAH MBAH MELISSA TANGHAN - CHE-C,FMA-C,PHY-D,PMM-B,BIO-A,(9) SAMBILA KENTUA LIONEL - PHY-D,BIO-E,PMM-B,CHE-C,FMA-B,(10) MUKWELLE SYNTHIA BEMOE - FMA-C,PHY-E,CHE-C,BIO-B,PMM-D,(11) ENOW EYONG ALOYSIUS ENOW - CHE-C,PMM-D,BIO-D,FMA-C,PHY-E, Passed in 4 Subjects: 19(1) EBAI AGBOR-LOH TIKU DE-KLERK - REL-D,ECO-B,GEO-A,PMS-D,(2) NANJI DIRAN DASI - CHE-C,PMM-B,BIO-B,PHY-E,(3) MALLE RUDOLF ITOR - HIS-C,ECO-D,GEO-C,REL-C,(4) NWESE NELSON EKOKOLA - HIS-C,ECO-E,REL-C,GEO-C,(5) AKEM NNEMENOCK MAUREL - PMM-C,PHY-E,CHE-C,BIO-D,(6) ARREY OROCK NKPOT OJONG - FMA-C,BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-D,(7) MOSIMA GERALDINE MATINGA - CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-D,BIO-C,(8) NEMOH JOHN OBEN - REL-D,HIS-D,GEO-D,ECO-C,(9) NGWANG JUDE JOWIR - REL-D,ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C,(10) AROKO BISONG BECHEM - PHY-E,BIO-C,PMM-D,CHE-D,(11) MULANGO MINERVA MANDE - REL-D,PHI-E,LIT-D,HIS-C,(12) NGA ABANE NGA - BIO-E,PHY-D,PMM-D,CHE-C,(13) ADAMA RUTH ULE ANYANWU - FRE-E,HIS-D,REL-D,LIT-D,(14) EKOKO PRINSCOTT EKOKO - HIS-C,GEO-E,REL-D,ECO-E,(15) JOEL NGWANA AZEH - BIO-D,PHY-E,CHE-C,PMM-E,(16) TABE AKEM OTTO - CHE-D,PHY-E,PMM-D,BIO-D,(17) BESONG RAYMOND TAKU ATEM - ECO-E,HIS-C,REL-E,GEO-E,(18) BUMA WILMETH BOGHUEKUE - PMM-E,BIO-D,PHY-E,CHE-D,(19) ABURO ADEM ROGERS - PHY-E,PMM-E,BIO-E,CHE-E, Passed in 3 Subjects: 105(1) FOGWEH SHARON MAFOR - HIS-B,LIT-C,ECO-A,(2) MA-AGBOR NTUI MIREILLE BLANCHE - LIT-B,ECO-C,HIS-B,(3) AGBOR MBU GEORGE - GEO-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,(4) AMBANG MONJOH LINCOLN EYOME - GEO-D,ECO-B,PMS-B,(5) CHINAEYE EBUJEREM ONYEUWA - PMS-E,CHE-B,BIO-A,(6) NGEMBUS NJITONE MBONGO AL-BJERKY - PMM-D,BIO-B,CHE-B,(7) TABIAYUK SARAH ETTEM - HIS-B,FRE-E,LIT-A,(8) TAH LEONIE TABUSI - LIT-B,HIS-B,ECO-D,(9) TAZANU MARTIN ATEMNKENG - ECO-C,PMS-B,GEO-C,(10) ACHENJEOH MABE FONBOD - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,(11) BICHE KEYANGPI ADELL - GEO-D,ECO-C,HIS-B,(12) DJIEUNGOUE NGOUNDJO CHARLENE - FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-D,(13) KANKEU NGUEFACK CHRIST-FABRICE - PMM-B,BIO-D,CHE-C,(14) KEBBE RINCOND NGOE - CHE-D,BIO-B,GGY-C,(15) MARIANA EPOSI MOLONGE - GEO-C,PMS-C,ECO-C,(16) MBAKE SOLANGE EMENGE - PHI-D,LIT-B,HIS-C,(17) MINERVA ESTHER KWEDI EKWALLA NDOLO - PHI-D,LIT-C,HIS-B,(18) TITO BEATRICE MUYANG - HIS-C,ECO-D,GEO-B,(19) AWAH CHARITY ATANGA - HIS-B,LIT-D,PHI-D,(20) AYUK SYLVESTER EFONDUR - ECO-B,GEO-C,PMS-E,(21) BAGE ERIC MESUMBE - GEO-D,HIS-C,ECO-C,(22) DOH MARVEL NAHVOMA - LIT-C,HIS-C,ECO-D,(23) EBAI TAGEM LESLIE TARH - PMS-D,BIO-C,CHE-C,(24) ECHUABA ECHAKENG STEPHANIE - HIS-B,GEO-C,ECO-E,(25) FRANK N. EBAI AKO - ECO-C,PMS-D,GEO-C,(26) MAMBO SYLVIE AZIAH - ECO-C,PMS-E,GEO-B,(27) NIBA BIH LESLEY - ECO-B,GEO-D,PMS-D,(28) NJWENG YOLANDE SOH - PMS-D,CHE-C,BIO-C,(29) OROCK MIRANDA ACHANGHA - HIS-C,ECO-C,GEO-D,(30) SIDONIE SENDE SEME - BIO-C,GGY-D,CHE-C,(31) STEPHANIE ENJOH BATANWI - GEO-C,ECO-C,PMS-D,(32) TAH TAMUNANG CLINTON - PMS-C,CHE-D,BIO-C,(33) TAKOR VALERIE EYONG - ECO-C,HIS-C,GEO-D,(34) AKWO HANSON TAMBE - GGY-D,BIO-D,CHE-C,(35) ANGYE JACOB MBENG - HIS-B,ECO-E,GEO-D,(36) BISONA LUMVALLA SAMGENA - LIT-D,PHI-D,HIS-C,(37) BOFUA BRUNO NGOMBA - HIS-D,ECO-D,GEO-C,(38) CHUKWUEBUKA ONYENZE - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMS-D,(39) ELANGWE EVELYNE BESUMBU - HIS-C,GEO-D,ECO-D,(40) MBINE NADINE MPUDE - HIS-B,ECO-D,GEO-E,(41) MONJOA MARIE-JOSEPHINE MOKANDE - HIS-C,LIT-E,ECO-C,(42) NGANG CAROLINE NWECHO - FRE-E,LIT-C,HIS-C,(43) ORUH EMILIA ETAH - ECO-C,HIS-D,GEO-D,(44) ANYAMBA ESTEL FONYAM - LIT-D,HIS-C,PHI-E,(45) BISONG SYLVIA AGBOR - LIT-C,ECO-E,HIS-D,(46) EGBE CLOVIS ETTA - CHE-C,BIO-E,PMM-D,(47) EKANE ELVIS EPIE - CHE-C,BIO-E,PMM-D,(48) EKWOGGE MOZE NGOME - FMA-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,(49) EMEKA JOSEPH NNAMDI ETAH - CHE-D,FMA-E,PMM-C,(50) ENONGENE NJUME LEONEL - BIO-D,PMM-D,CHE-D,(51) FLAVIUS NKONGHO-TANYI TIKU TATAW - PMM-E,BIO-C,CHE-D,(52) GODWILL ADE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-B,(53) GRACE NKONGHO EYONG - CHE-C,BIO-D,GGY-E,(54) JEANNE D'ARC NOUNWOUH CHUIJANG - GEO-E,HIS-C,REL-D,(55) KANGHA CHRISTIAN NGWOH - PMS-E,CHE-D,BIO-C,(56) MBAH PATIENCE NDAGHA - HIS-C,GEO-E,ECO-D,(57) NDAMAYU CATHERINE AYUDONG - ECO-E,HIS-B,GEO-E,(58) NGU NDIMONGO FEDERICK - GEO-D,ECO-E,HIS-C,(59) NGUEMBOU AYUK VICTORINE - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMS-D,(60) OBENAYUK ZEBULUN OBALE - BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-D,(61) SOLOMON MWAMBALA ENGEMISE - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-D,(62) TAMBE DARCY AWU-NJONG - GEO-D,ECO-E,HIS-C,(63) TOUNJI MERLIN NJANGPAC - ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-D,(64) TSAKOU URICH THIBAUT - HIS-C,GEO-D,ECO-E,(65) ABE GERALDINE BAKO - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,(66) AMINDEH EUCHINIE DZESHU - PHI-E,HIS-D,LIT-D,(67) ASONGALEM SYLVESTER AJONG - HIS-C,ECO-E,GEO-E,(68) CHIGOZIE ONYEKWERE - HIS-D,ECO-D,GEO-E,(69) DOH IYAH NOELLA - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,(70) ENANGA JOUVITA SNOWWHITE SAFINDAH - LIT-D,PHI-E,HIS-D,(71) ETAPE BERLINE MPODE - GEO-D,HIS-D,ECO-E,(72) GEORGE NDIVE NJOMBE - GEO-E,HIS-C,ECO-E,(73) HALLE BENICE ETOGE - CHE-D,PMS-E,BIO-D,(74) MARTHA EBENYE MOLUA - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,(75) NATALIE UGITOH ABONG - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-E,(76) NCHEFEH NGI NSEKA WAZIRI - ECO-E,HIS-C,GEO-E,(77) NDAM NGUH-MBI JR - BIO-E,CHE-D,GGY-D,(78) NDILLE BERNADETTE AHONE - GEO-E,HIS-C,ECO-E,(79) NGOE BETRIAN EKPE - FMA-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,(80) NJIE SALLY LIENGU - ECO-E,HIS-D,GEO-D,(81) NJUMBE LIONEL JUNIOR NGOME - CHE-D,BIO-D,PHY-E,(82) NKUMBE JULES NKUMBE - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,(83) SUH JONATHAN NGWA - CHE-C,PMS-E,BIO-E,(84) SUZIE CLAIRE EPOSI MOSASO - HIS-D,ECO-E,LIT-D,(85) TAMBU CLELIA MANTAB - FMA-D,CHE-D,PMM-E,(86) ULANDA TEMBUI OBEN - LIT-D,HIS-D,PHI-E,(87) ACHALE ARRAH NYAMA MARVIS - GGY-E,BIO-E,CHE-D,(88) ARUNG CAMPBELL BATE - PMM-E,PHY-E,CHE-D,(89) ASHU MBI DONATIEU - PHI-E,LIT-E,HIS-D,(90) BETTANG LEBIKA VALDECK BRICE - FRE-E,LIT-E,HIS-D,(91) CHIA BENGWI CARINE - CHE-D,BIO-E,PHY-E,(92) EYONG-TABE MAGDALENE - BIO-E,CHE-D,GGY-E,(93) ISAAC AYUK BELOMBO - HIS-D,GEO-E,ECO-E,(94) NDACHU PORTIA NGUM - CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E,(95) NGABE SOLANGE MUNGE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,(96) NKIYACK MARION FOMELACK - GEO-E,HIS-D,ECO-E,(97) OBASE VAN-HARTEN LOBE - HIS-D,ECO-E,REL-E,(98) RAMPLINE NAHBILA BOBGA - HIS-D,ECO-E,GEO-E,(99) ABUNAW EMELDINE ARREY - ECO-E,HIS-E,GEO-E,(100) ALETANU JUDE FOTABOH - HIS-E,PHI-E,LIT-E,(101) AYUKOYERE ARUNG-ETAH - BIO-E,PHY-E,CHE-E,(102) MOTO CLARA NGOH - LIT-E,HIS-E,FRE-E,(103) NAMATA PELAGIE BASAKA - LIT-E,PHI-E,HIS-E,(104) NGOWO MAKOKO MARTHA - HIS-E,LIT-E,PHI-E,(105) SHILEKEH DORIS TATA - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E, Passed in 2 Subjects: 86(1) BISONG RICHARD NDIP - GEO-C,HIS-B,(2) EBIEH KELVIN AKWELI - GEO-B,ECO-C,(3) EKUMBE RAY-TERRENCE MBONDE - HIS-C,LIT-B,(4) ANUTEBEH JAYNAS NDELOA - BIO-C,CHE-C,(5) ASONGNKWELLE PATIENCE ALA-AH - CHE-C,BIO-C,(6) EMIL EKWE MOLINDO - CHE-C,BIO-C,(7) FERGUS ESSO KETCHA ASSAM - BIO-C,CHE-C,(8) HENRY NDA TAMBA - BIO-C,CHE-C,(9) RACHEL NGWO TANDU - GEO-D,ECO-B,(10) ACHENKENG TONGWA - GEO-D,ECO-C,(11) BEKUMAKA MIRABEL OWAMBA - GEO-C,HIS-D,(12) CHALLOT NGO-GAI NSINGHA - HIS-C,LIT-D,(13) MBANJI ODETTE - HIS-C,LIT-D,(14) NANJE MARIE NGANDO - BIO-D,CHE-C,(15) NJUMBISSI MBAKWOP ANITA - ECO-D,PMS-C,(16) OTU MONCLEAR NJIBILI - BIO-D,GGY-C,(17) SENGE KOME PRISCA - ECO-D,HIS-C,(18) AGBOR DEBA NKONGHO FRITZ - CHE-C,PMM-E,(19) ANIM TIMA MIRANDA - HIS-D,LIT-D,(20) AWAKOH QUEENLINE EJAHDONG - LIT-D,HIS-D,(21) CHA SHABREH LIH - BIO-C,CHE-E,(22) DANIEL EKO EKWE - FMA-D,PMM-D,(23) DASI TEWURE GEORGE GUIATEU - BIO-D,CHE-D,(24) DIKANA CATHERINE LOSSENGE - HIS-C,ECO-E,(25) EBONG GRACIAN EBUDE - LIT-D,HIS-D,(26) ESSIM JOAN EFUNDEM - BIO-E,CHE-C,(27) IJANG VICTORINE TEBA - LIT-D,HIS-D,(28) JONG ERIC TAYI DIATO'O - HIS-C,LIT-E,(29) KENKU IMMACULATE NGOINLANGHA - BIO-D,CHE-D,(30) KEYEB DARWIN DINGKAH - CHE-C,BIO-E,(31) MBE WALTERS MANDA - GEO-E,ECO-C,(32) MELVIS MUYANG TANWI - HIS-C,LIT-E,(33) MOLEKE MOTTE-NJENI NELSON - HIS-C,GEO-E,(34) MWANGAZA ASIYIH MEDIKI - HIS-C,GEO-E,(35) NIBA MATILDA BIH NDAH - CHE-D,BIO-D,(36) SAKTCHI ROCKMU JARNIE - HIS-D,ECO-D,(37) SERAPHINE AJURHMENDEM MBIJAH - BIO-D,CHE-D,(38) SIMO KAMGA ERIC - BIO-D,CHE-D,(39) TICHA ANTONIA SIRRI - CHE-D,BIO-D,(40) ABEL ATTAH LENYA - GEO-E,ECO-D,(41) BELTHER MUSI LIKOWO - ECO-D,GEO-E,(42) CHUKWUEMEKA FRANKLINE OGBONNAYA - BIO-E,CHE-D,(43) EGBE CAROLINE MBENG - GEO-E,HIS-D,(44) EKOH GILIAN ENGONWIE - GEO-E,HIS-D,(45) ELIZABETH FEMBE MESEMBE - HIS-D,GEO-E,(46) EMMANUEL KEFFIE TAKOW - HIS-D,ECO-E,(47) ETOGOKWE VERA FOLEKICK - ECO-E,HIS-D,(48) FOMBANG ANNABEL WANBAN - ECO-E,HIS-D,(49) FOUODJI TCHINDA ANAISE AMANDINE - CHE-D,BIO-E,(50) KADJI TCHUEPO XAVIERE - GEO-E,HIS-D,(51) KENETH MANJONG - CHE-D,BIO-E,(52) KINGSLY NDIVA ETONGWE - BIO-E,CHE-D,(53) LIZETTE MANGOH NDANG - HIS-D,LIT-E,(54) LONGTSE PERANCE NGIMNDO NDOP - CHE-E,BIO-D,(55) LUMA RICHARD KALE - BIO-E,CHE-D,(56) MABELL ESUBAT FONTEM - GEO-E,HIS-D,(57) NIAWOUO TCHINDA VIVIAN - ECO-D,GEO-E,(58) NJUME BRIGHT HILDA SOBEH - PHI-E,HIS-D,(59) ONUTALI NGWI HOSTENSIA - HIS-D,ECO-E,(60) OWONO MEDOUGA MICHEL HERVAIS - ECO-E,HIS-D,(61) PASCALINE MAMBO CHI - HIS-D,GEO-E,(62) TABE CLETUS AKWA - BIO-E,CHE-D,(63) TAMBE BRENDALINE NCHENGE - LIT-D,HIS-E,(64) TIGA LIZETTE AMBO - LIT-D,HIS-E,(65) WANZIE HERMAN NGALLE - GEO-E,HIS-D,(66) ACHUO MIH HELGASCOTT SANGHA - HIS-E,GEO-E,(67) ALEXANDER KWEWE EKITI - HIS-E,GEO-E,(68) ARAH MARY ANDEM - LIT-E,HIS-E,(69) ASAHACHIRI NGWEWA ODILIA - HIS-E,LIT-E,(70) EMESONG NJABNJEM EMESONG - GEO-E,ECO-E,(71) FORKWA RUDOLF - BIO-E,GGY-E,(72) FUALEFEH-MORFAW MARVIS JINGOUA - ECO-E,GEO-E,(73) IBRAHIMA ABDOULAHI JINGI - ECO-E,GEO-E,(74) JOSHUA NDEH NGANG - CHE-E,BIO-E,(75) MBI AGBOR LYNDA - HIS-E,GEO-E,(76) MICHEL TANKWA KUMBO - LIT-E,HIS-E,(77) NANJE CATHERINE ESUNG - HIS-E,LIT-E,(78) NDEMBA PETER LYONGA - LIT-E,HIS-E,(79) NGANJI SALOME NKFUNJE - GEO-E,HIS-E,(80) NJUALEM ATABONG WELATAW - GEO-E,HIS-E,(81) OBEN VITALIS OBEN - ECO-E,HIS-E,(82) OGU THEADDUS OJIAKUKANYANASOR - PHY-E,CHE-E,(83) RENE EGBE TABE - GEO-E,ECO-E,(84) RITA MESAME GOBINA - HIS-E,LIT-E,(85) SAKWE DAVID MOKWE - ECO-E,GEO-E,(86) SUNDAY ESTHELLA KENJUNG - LIT-E,HIS-E,
1   ...   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   ...   33


База данных защищена авторским правом ©shkola.of.by 2016
звярнуцца да адміністрацыі

    Галоўная старонка