Results of successful candidates




старонка7/33
Дата канвертавання22.04.2016
Памер0.98 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   ...   33


Centre No: 1028 PRESBYTERIAN HIGH SCHOOL KUMBARegist:70, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:70, Passed:66, %Passed:94.29, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 5 Subjects: 7(1) AGBOR YANNICK TAMBE - FMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,PHY-E,(2) EGBENCHONG JOSEPH AYUK - PMM-A,BIO-A,PHY-E,FMA-B,CHE-C,(3) TCHOUAWOU TCHAMDJEU ANNETTE - BIO-B,PMM-A,PHY-D,CHE-C,FMA-C,(4) TENE MACKOPO LOIC - PMM-B,CHE-D,FMA-B,BIO-B,PHY-D,(5) AHONE SYMPHOROZA - CHE-C,BIO-A,PMM-C,PHY-E,FMA-C,(6) KAMENI KANCHOP ARNOLD - FMA-C,PHY-E,CHE-C,BIO-C,PMM-C,(7) WANSI KOUAMO TRACY CLARA - CHE-D,FMA-D,PMM-C,PHY-D,BIO-B, Passed in 4 Subjects: 23(1) GARSIA HAKASSOU THIERRY - ECO-E,HIS-B,GEO-C,REL-B,(2) MBOTE MUSONGE NDUMBE - ECO-E,GEO-D,REL-A,HIS-B,(3) MENGET PRESCALINE NEMA - PMS-D,GEO-C,REL-C,ECO-B,(4) CHRISTOPHER MABOH - GEO-E,ECO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,(5) AGWIE PRECEDIS AGEFUT - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMS-C,FMA-D,(6) KONG BINDZI JOSEPHINE FLORETTE - LIT-D,HIS-C,FRE-E,REL-B,(7) MESUMBE SHARON MUKE - FMA-D,BIO-B,PMM-E,CHE-D,(8) NJOCK RUDIGER NJOCKOBEN - ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-D,GEO-E,(9) PRECIOUS AHONEAKEDE NKWELLE - REL-C,HIS-D,FRE-E,LIT-C,(10) BISONG NGANGE JOSEPH - PMM-D,CHE-D,BIO-C,FMA-E,(11) CHUNOW NADESH TABOT - ECO-C,PMS-D,FMA-E,GEO-D,(12) KOUAM MAPPA VENUS-SONIA - PMM-E,FMA-E,BIO-C,CHE-C,(13) MBENG MORNICA EYERE - HIS-D,REL-B,ECO-E,GEO-E,(14) AGBORTABE EBANGHA REMY WELISANE D. - REL-D,PHI-E,LIT-D,HIS-D,(15) EBONG ERIC ETOE - BIO-E,PMM-C,CHE-E,FMA-D,(16) GARIBA SHERON MULOH - PMS-D,FMA-D,BIO-D,CHE-E,(17) NSERE LEVIS KOME - PMM-E,BIO-C,CHE-D,FMA-E,(18) OBEN OFUNG BELINDA OGORK - GEO-E,HIS-C,REL-D,ECO-E,(19) TIALE CARINE ANKIEMPOH - HIS-C,PHI-E,LIT-D,REL-E,(20) AMBOKIA BLANCH ENOH - ECO-E,LIT-E,PHI-E,HIS-C,(21) EKWEBE PHELIM AJUGONYI - CHE-E,CSC-E,BIO-C,PMS-E,(22) NDINGE TAHIRI MOKAKE - HIS-D,REL-D,LIT-E,PHI-E,(23) SUMBELE TELSON KWENE MBWOGE - PMS-E,GEO-E,REL-E,ECO-C, Passed in 3 Subjects: 23(1) ANGIEH-ASHU TANJONG GAVIN - BIO-B,PMM-D,CHE-C,(2) BESINGI VALTAN TUA - REL-B,HIS-C,LIT-E,(3) GEORGIANA ENGOMI NJOH - GEO-B,HIS-C,ECO-E,(4) LANGMIA ELIZABETH NYEMKUNA - HIS-C,REL-B,LIT-E,(5) NGUEMALEU EMMANUELLE - HIS-D,FRE-C,LIT-C,(6) ARREY LAWRENCE TEKU - GEO-D,PMS-D,ECO-C,(7) ASU NAPOLEON BESONG - ECO-D,REL-E,HIS-C,(8) ATEGHE KONRAD NYAMBI - GEO-E,REL-D,ECO-C,(9) BATE NELSON OFFU - FMA-C,BIO-E,PMM-D,(10) JANICE NCHANG NIBA - LIT-D,HIS-C,ECO-E,(11) NDAMO DECLAN AFI - REL-D,LIT-E,HIS-C,(12) WILL ETOKE AKARAGWE - GEO-C,ECO-D,PMS-E,(13) ABANE ENOME MOUANGUE MARVIN - GEO-D,PMS-E,ECO-D,(14) ASEH DJOUKENG AIMEE - GEO-C,PMS-E,ECO-E,(15) AYUK BARRON BESSEM - PHI-D,HIS-D,LIT-E,(16) ITOE MARIE OBASE-ALOMI - BIO-D,GEO-E,CHE-D,(17) OKUEFUNE CYNTHIA MUYANG - HIS-D,REL-D,GEO-E,(18) TEMBON TUA MARTHA MBIAKA - ECO-E,REL-C,GEO-E,(19) ASABAFOR ROSINE SEH - ECO-D,REL-E,GEO-E,(20) ATEM LYNDA MAROCK - GEO-E,BIO-D,CHE-E,(21) BESONG FEROLLE ETTARA - REL-E,LIT-E,HIS-D,(22) EKWE EMMANUELLA DIONE - HIS-D,LIT-E,PHI-E,(23) OZONG ETTA ENOW - HIS-E,REL-E,LIT-E, Passed in 2 Subjects: 13(1) ADANG JACKAI CLEMENT - REL-D,HIS-C,(2) FRANKLINE TIMA FON - HIS-D,GEO-C,(3) NYAKE SYLVIA NGANE - HIS-C,REL-D,(4) AGBOR MAURINE MBENG - ECO-D,GEO-D,(5) AJUADAM QUINIVETTE ABEPI - REL-E,HIS-C,(6) AFANGBENG JUMON NGU - ECO-D,GEO-E,(7) KAMENY FRED AUDREY - FMA-E,PMS-D,(8) NTARIBO VENASSA ARRAH - PMS-D,GEO-E,(9) TARH EBAI MICHAEL TARH - CHE-D,BIO-E,(10) WALKER BONAM EBOLO - HIS-D,GEO-E,(11) CHE DERICK NUFOR - BIO-E,CHE-E,(12) MBAH RAPHIEL NDAM - REL-E,HIS-E,(13) NJWENG NOELLA ASANGA - LIT-E,REL-E,

Centre No: 1029 MUEA EXTERNALRegist:147, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:134, Passed:76, %Passed:56.72, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 4 Subjects: 2(1) ETUKENI NOAH OBEN - PMM-C,FMA-D,CHE-C,BIO-D,(2) SONBET JOSEPHINE DINGA - FSN-D,HIS-D,PHI-E,REL-A, Passed in 3 Subjects: 25(1) EVON EJEMA ARUNG - REL-C,PHI-D,HIS-D,(2) MAFO RAISSA ANICET - REL-D,FRE-C,PHI-D,(3) ROGER TAKAR TAKIE - HIS-C,PHI-D,REL-D,(4) CLARA NALOVA NGALE - HIS-C,ECO-E,PHI-D,(5) FOMUJONG PRUDENCIA - HIS-D,PHI-E,REL-C,(6) MAGDALENE ATABONG NONJANG - PHI-E,GEO-E,ECO-B,(7) MBI BIBIAN EBUA - HIS-C,PHI-E,LIT-D,(8) NANJI GLADYS BESUMBU - HIS-E,PHI-D,LIT-C,(9) NUFOR NADESH NJOYA - PHI-E,REL-D,HIS-C,(10) TIKU CHARLES NGOH - PHI-D,ECO-C,GEO-E,(11) SEAVEN KINDEH - HIS-C,LIT-E,FRE-E,(12) ALOBWEDE VANESSA NKONGE - LIT-E,PHI-E,HIS-D,(13) AYUK AYUM SUSAN - PHI-E,ECO-E,GEO-D,(14) BERETH EYOLE VEFONGE - GEO-E,ECO-D,PHI-E,(15) BESINGI FELIX ITIE - REL-E,PHI-E,HIS-D,(16) JOHN FOUETZEUH NDOPING - HIS-E,LIT-E,REL-D,(17) NDEH CELESTINE MANNA OGENE - HIS-D,PHI-E,LIT-E,(18) NDIFON ONDE EMMANUEL AWUNO - GEO-E,PHI-E,ECO-D,(19) NTOH SHEILA AJAH - LIT-E,REL-D,HIS-E,(20) OROCK BECKLY ASHU - REL-D,HIS-E,PHI-E,(21) PETER AYAMBA TAKANG - REL-D,HIS-E,PHI-E,(22) URSULA AYA ABIA - PHI-E,HIS-E,REL-D,(23) EGYAWAN VIVIAN ANGABO - REL-E,HIS-E,LIT-E,(24) KUM CHE YVONNE MBEE - PHI-E,LIT-E,HIS-E,(25) MIRACLE ACHUO KUM - LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-E, Passed in 2 Subjects: 49(1) ACHU MIREILLE LANGA - GEO-D,ECO-C,(2) COLLINS MWAMBO ETONGE - HIS-D,LIT-C,(3) DESIRE YOUDJEU - PHI-D,ECO-C,(4) NSO ANNE ANYMONE MANTAB - LIT-D,HIS-C,(5) ASHU GABRIEL EBOTETA - ECO-D,PMS-D,(6) ASHU KIZITO NJIKEM - HIS-C,PHI-E,(7) CHOO ANNETTE KAH - HIS-D,PHI-D,(8) CONRAD ANOH BISONG - HIS-C,LIT-E,(9) EYENI OKIE DENIS - LIT-D,HIS-D,(10) ISAAC NGOMBA MOTOVE - REL-C,PHI-E,(11) JOSEPH WAYUH GIANGBUIN - PHI-D,HIS-D,(12) MBAHYI ADELA BAKARI - GEO-C,ECO-E,(13) NFORMI SOLANGE CHEWE - HIS-C,GEO-E,(14) NKENGANJI JOEL BEBONGCHU - PHI-E,HIS-C,(15) NKOU SYLVIE MUA - PHI-E,HIS-C,(16) TATA LYONGA NGANJE - REL-D,HIS-D,(17) TENCHA ELVIS PENN - REL-C,HIS-E,(18) AYUK CATHERINE EFUNDEM - HIS-D,ECO-E,(19) AZIA TERENCE LEKE - HIS-D,GEO-E,(20) BIH MIRABEL CHE - HIS-D,REL-E,(21) CADJIN ETEKAMBA ABIA - HIS-D,GEO-E,(22) CLEMENTINA EKEI BUO - FRE-E,HIS-D,(23) ELIAS AYUK ESAME - HIS-D,GEO-E,(24) EYAH EMILIA EBAN HA - REL-D,HIS-E,(25) FON SIMON AGWE - HIS-D,GEO-E,(26) IKOME SUSSANA NAMONDO - LIT-E,HIS-D,(27) KELVIN ATANJI ANGWENGOH - HIS-E,REL-D,(28) MBAH YVONNE EKIAFANG - HIS-D,GEO-E,(29) NAMONDO SUNITA NDIVE - PHI-E,HIS-D,(30) NDEH CAROLINE ALIH - ECO-E,HIS-D,(31) NJOKE FRANKLINE IKOME - HIS-D,PHI-E,(32) NKUMBE NGOLE SCHOLASTICA MBOLLE - HIS-D,LIT-E,(33) PENDA JUSTICE MOLIMO - PHI-E,HIS-D,(34) TATIANA MBIAGHABO FINYA - HIS-D,LIT-E,(35) WOBINE LORIANCE - FRE-D,PHI-E,(36) AJOH ALI RAWLINGS - HIS-E,ECO-E,(37) AWAH EUCHERIA AKOH - HIS-E,PHI-E,(38) AYIASONG PRODENCIA ASABA - LIT-E,HIS-E,(39) CHARLOT ENENGTUH AWAD - HIS-E,REL-E,(40) CHOSUANA GEOFRED BESSINGI - GEO-E,ECO-E,(41) DIVINE NEENJUH AGWE - REL-E,HIS-E,(42) DJOUKAM MARIE THERESE - LIT-E,HIS-E,(43) FOUELEFACK DEMASSE LOUIS - FMA-E,PMS-E,(44) IMMACULATE NGUCHO PENDESTER - HIS-E,LIT-E,(45) ISIDORE NJUACHA AMIN - REL-E,HIS-E,(46) LIH WILLIAM MENKEM - PHI-E,HIS-E,(47) MOFOR MARY NADEGE ATIAFACK - REL-E,HIS-E,(48) MOKOLI DELPHINE ENJEMA - GEO-E,HIS-E,(49) NDOH EDWARD MARINGE - GEO-E,ECO-E,

Centre No: 1030 QUEEN OF THE ROSARY COLLEGE OKOYONGRegist:26, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:26, Passed:22, %Passed:84.62, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 4 Subjects: 11(1) AGBOR MINETTE BAWA-NDOP - HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-A,PHI-C,(2) RITA BECHEM MFORMEN - HIS-C,ECO-E,LIT-B,PHI-D,(3) TABOT YMABELLE BESEM - PHI-E,HIS-D,REL-B,LIT-D,(4) TAMBE DAIZY MFORNGANG - HIS-C,PHI-E,REL-C,LIT-D,(5) MANGET PHILOMINA ALONG - REL-B,HIS-D,LIT-E,PHI-E,(6) OGEN ERNESTINE AJI - GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-E,REL-D,(7) AMBEABET SONIA EBEATIEH - HIS-D,REL-C,PHI-E,GEO-E,(8) BESONG IVORINE - PHI-E,HIS-D,REL-D,LIT-D,(9) AWAHNJI QUEENIVA WANGO - HIS-E,GEO-E,REL-D,LIT-D,(10) ENO-AKPA MARCELINE OBEN - REL-D,ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,(11) ABUNAW MANYI CLARAH - REL-E,HIS-E,LIT-D,PHI-E, Passed in 3 Subjects: 10(1) CYNTHIA ENOW KIMA - LIT-D,HIS-D,REL-C,(2) TABE CLAUDIA TAKEM - FRE-E,HIS-D,LIT-C,(3) EYONG VINA WONJE MANYOR - HIS-E,LIT-E,REL-C,(4) ASSABE SALAMATOU ABDOU - REL-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,(5) EGBE ODETTE NCHONG - LIT-D,HIS-E,REL-E,(6) EYONG CHRISTINA AYUK - REL-D,LIT-E,HIS-E,(7) GRACIA KOUAKEP TEKUMU - PMM-E,CHE-D,BIO-E,(8) AYUK NKONGHO DELVINE ' - REL-E,HIS-E,GEO-E,(9) ENANGA YVETTE NGEMBUS - LIT-E,REL-E,HIS-E,(10) NGEA JACINTA ENCHOW - LIT-E,HIS-E,REL-E, Passed in 2 Subjects: 1(1) LYDIA AGBOR-BESSEM EGBE - ECO-E,HIS-E,



Centre No: 1031 SACRED HEART COLLEGE MANKONRegist:86, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:86, Passed:86, %Passed:100, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 5 Subjects: 44(1) MOFOR NKAZE JOHN - PMM-A,PHY-A,BIO-A,FMA-A,CHE-A,(2) NGUENKAM KEVIN-MICHEL - CHE-A,BIO-A,PMM-A,PHY-A,FMA-A,(3) TANYI TANYI EBAI RANDALL - BIO-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-A,CHE-A,(4) ANYANGWE ANENGWANG - BIO-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,CHE-A,(5) GUIFFO VOUGMO FABRICE PHILIPPE - BIO-A,CHE-A,PHY-B,FMA-A,PMM-A,(6) FRU NCHE MARCEL - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,(7) GAMO NANA SERVAIS RANDOLPH - CHE-B,FMA-A,PMM-A,PHY-B,BIO-A,(8) KENYENYEN CYPRIAN FOMBO - PHY-C,BIO-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,CHE-A,(9) NGAH MONYUYTA-A AFONI - FMA-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,BIO-A,PHY-C,(10) NGANSOP NGOUONGO ROY ARTHUR - PHY-C,BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,(11) NKONDA VERNON SMITH AKWA - FMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,PHY-B,PMM-A,(12) TEGOMOH NKENGFACK BRYAN FULBERT - PMM-A,PHY-B,FMA-A,CHE-A,BIO-B,(13) MBOLDA YAMDJEU JAY MERRIL - FMA-A,PMM-A,BIO-B,PHY-B,CHE-B,(14) BAPES BOUEM GHYSLAIN ANDRE CEDRIC - CHE-B,FMA-A,PMM-A,PHY-D,BIO-A,(15) DIYEN MOMJANG AYEAH - FMA-A,PHY-C,CHE-B,PMM-A,BIO-B,(16) GAYOU LEUYOU OSCAR - PHY-C,CHE-B,FMA-A,PMM-A,BIO-B,(17) MBA IVAN BAYONG - PMM-A,CHE-B,PHY-C,BIO-A,FMA-B,(18) NEBAH PERCY FORSUH - PHY-C,BIO-A,FMA-A,CHE-C,PMM-A,(19) NOUYA ADRIEN BRICE - PMM-A,BIO-B,PHY-C,FMA-A,CHE-B,(20) ACHO HUMBERT THOMSON TEBECK - BIO-A,PHY-D,CHE-C,FMA-A,PMM-A,(21) ACHU CARLSON ASONGWE - PHY-E,BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-B,(22) GWANYGHA'A BOBONGME GANA - CHE-A,PMM-A,PHY-C,BIO-C,FMA-B,(23) ABEH AFUMBOM ALAIN - FMA-A,PHY-C,CHE-C,BIO-B,PMM-B,(24) AWAH DERICK BENGWA - PMM-A,PHY-E,CHE-B,BIO-B,FMA-A,(25) FORCHAP NKEMANJONG MILTON - FMA-B,PHY-E,CHE-B,PMM-A,BIO-A,(26) TAMI SEULEU BIREL ULRIK - CHE-C,BIO-C,PMM-A,PHY-C,FMA-A,(27) TANKEU NYANJO ROBERTO - PHY-C,FMA-A,PMM-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,(28) APARA TENENG - CHE-B,BIO-C,PHY-E,FMA-A,PMM-A,(29) BRYAN SENJI NGWANYAM - PMM-A,FMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,PHY-E,(30) JOHN OFODILE UGOCHUKWU - CHE-A,FMA-C,BIO-A,PHY-E,PMM-B,(31) MOH TANGONGHO HENSLEY SHIMINYI - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-D,(32) BUTAKE-NYOWIKE-EFILE - FMA-B,PMM-A,PHY-E,CHE-C,BIO-B,(33) KARL CHE TINGUME - FMA-B,PMM-B,PHY-E,CHE-A,BIO-C,(34) NDE EMMANUEL CHE - FMA-B,CHE-C,PHY-E,PMM-A,BIO-B,(35) NKONGHO EMMANUEL MBIMBI - PMM-B,CHE-C,BIO-B,PHY-D,FMA-B,(36) NSALAR MELVIN MESEKA - PMM-A,PHY-D,CHE-C,FMA-B,BIO-C,(37) AZANWI RIGOBEL NSAHMOH - CHE-C,PHY-D,PMM-B,FMA-C,BIO-B,(38) JEROME KIMBI JOKO - FMA-E,BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,REL-B,(39) NGU SIGA TAMUFOR - PHY-E,CHE-C,PMM-B,BIO-B,FMA-C,(40) SA'AH CHO-FON - PMM-B,BIO-C,CHE-D,FMA-C,PHY-C,(41) NGUM GBAI MEH ZANG - PMM-C,CHE-D,FMA-C,PHY-D,BIO-C,(42) SUH VALENTINE NFORBILUM - CHE-B,PMM-B,BIO-D,FMA-D,PHY-E,(43) TANWIE JOHN-CYRIL NGU - FMA-D,BIO-C,CHE-C,PHY-E,PMM-D,(44) TEMBU LOUIS MIYANWI - PHY-E,BIO-D,CHE-C,FMA-D,PMM-C, Passed in 4 Subjects: 41(1) ANYE-NKWENTI NYAMNJOH - LIT-A,HIS-A,REL-A,ECO-A,(2) SAMA FRANCIS ACHIRI-BUMA JUNIOR - GEO-B,PMS-A,ECO-A,FMA-A,(3) DIYEN KINI MAYA - FMA-B,ECO-A,GEO-A,PMS-B,(4) SINGE BERTRAND LEINYUY - GEO-A,FRE-B,PMS-B,ECO-A,(5) ESAYA DANIEL ABANDA TEZO - FRE-C,ECO-A,HIS-B,GEO-A,(6) NDEH JEDIDIA NGWA - FMA-C,ECO-A,PMS-A,GEO-B,(7) FUHNWI GABRIEL SHU - LIT-B,REL-A,HIS-B,ECO-C,(8) NKU AYINDA ANASTASE JIMMY - HIS-B,LIT-B,FRE-A,ECO-C,(9) YONGHO LLOYD MBONJOH - GEO-B,ECO-B,REL-B,PMS-B,(10) AKENJI FON NSOM - LIT-C,ECO-A,REL-B,HIS-C,(11) CHI KELVIN CHO - GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-A,ECO-D,(12) EGEOGHO CARLSON KIMBI SAMBA - GEO-A,ECO-A,PMS-D,FRE-C,(13) FONGHA NGU JAVIS - ECO-A,PMS-C,GEO-A,FRE-D,(14) FRU LOUIS NDANGOH - REL-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,PMS-C,(15) NAMEKONG NOEL NAMEKONG - GEO-B,REL-B,ECO-C,HIS-B,(16) SENDZE JOSE KUMILA - PMS-B,GEO-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,(17) VEYEH LOUIS TAWONG - LIT-B,ECO-B,HIS-C,FRE-B,(18) AMBE AZINWI PAUL - ECO-B,REL-B,PMS-D,GEO-B,(19) BUTAKE NYOBOME KICHEY - ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,FRE-C,(20) FONDUFE G ENN VERBERILE - ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,LIT-B,(21) MBA CARLSON MBA - ECO-C,GEO-A,PMS-C,FRE-C,(22) NOUTSA LIENOU FLORENT DAVID - PMS-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,FRE-A,(23) KOMFUM SAMUEL BERINYUY - GEO-A,ECO-D,REL-B,PMS-D,(24) NYANG GEORGE DENNING NDIFON - PMM-B,PHY-E,CHE-C,FMA-A,(25) TCHOUTOUO TANKIO EVANEL AXEL - ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-D,FRE-A,(26) MUMBARI DAMIAN TSI - ECO-B,PMS-D,FRE-D,GEO-B,(27) NGOUA BERTRAND FOBETE - CHE-D,FMA-B,BIO-D,PMM-B,(28) ATANGA ACHIDI AJIE - PMS-C,GEO-D,REL-B,ECO-D,(29) DICK CHWIGRE CHIE - ECO-D,GEO-B,HIS-C,FRE-D,(30) FIDELIS MBUNGAI SENYUY - PMS-B,GEO-E,ECO-C,FMA-C,(31) CHO NDIFOR CORNELIUS - FRE-D,GEO-C,PMS-D,ECO-C,(32) EPO LOIC - CHE-C,PMM-D,BIO-C,FMA-D,(33) KIMENG BORIS NKFUM - ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-D,HIS-D,(34) NGABA PAUL NGWANG - GEO-C,PMS-D,ECO-C,FRE-D,(35) TANYI HYCINTH BABILA - PMS-D,GEO-C,FMA-C,ECO-D,(36) KUATE WABO PATRICK JOEL - PMS-D,FRE-C,ECO-E,GEO-C,(37) NIBA AMBE ALBAN - HIS-C,REL-B,GEO-E,ECO-E,(38) TCHOCGNIA YANYA ARSENE - ECO-C,PMS-E,FRE-C,GEO-D,(39) TUME GERALD BONGFEN MBU - CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-D,BIO-C,(40) TCHOBANG NIGEL BORIS - PMS-E,GEO-D,FRE-D,ECO-C,(41) FOBI PEARL AZEH - FRE-E,HIS-D,GEO-D,ECO-D, Passed in 3 Subjects: 1(1) FOMENA MAFOUO MARC LAVOISIER - HIS-D,GEO-C,ECO-E,

Centre No: 1032 SAINT AUGUSTINES COLLEGE NSORegist:163, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:163, Passed:152, %Passed:93.25, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 5 Subjects: 26(1) EBASONE PETER VANES KEWIR - BIO-A,FMA-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,PHY-B,(2) VIBAN LOUISA BONGLA - FMA-B,BIO-B,PMM-A,CHE-A,PHY-D,(3) BUNJI ANTOINETTE RINGNYU - PHY-C,BIO-B,PMM-B,FMA-B,CHE-B,(4) YEIKA BERTRAND MBOKAM - REL-B,HIS-B,ECO-C,LIT-B,PHI-B,(5) SEVIDZEM LAMLENN CLINTON - BIO-A,PHY-D,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-C,(6) FONYUY NKWAWIR CHRISTOPHER JR - PMM-B,CHE-B,PHY-C,FMA-E,BIO-B,(7) MAISON JOSEPH JOEL - CHE-B,BIO-C,PHY-D,PMM-B,FMA-C,(8) NGALIM SEBEND SHARON - FMA-B,CHE-C,BIO-B,PHY-E,PMM-B,(9) ASHERI LOLITA WONGIBE - GEO-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,REL-D,PHI-C,(10) NDZESHANG BERTRAND LONTUM - CHE-C,FMA-C,BIO-B,PHY-E,PMM-B,(11) NCHU ANITA NCHANG - FMA-C,PMM-C,CHE-C,BIO-B,PHY-E,(12) NKUO GEORGE MUH - PHI-C,REL-A,FRE-E,LIT-C,HIS-D,(13) SUIVEN COURAGE NANGSIN - PHI-C,HIS-C,REL-B,LIT-D,FRE-D,(14) TCHOUNGUI BIDZOGO LIONEL - HIS-B,REL-B,LIT-E,FRE-C,PHI-D,(15) TEMAAH VALENTINE VULUGHO - BIO-B,PMM-C,CHE-D,PHY-D,FMA-C,(16) KWALA HILBERT KIVEN - FMA-D,GEO-D,REL-B,PMS-D,ECO-C,(17) MINANG EDWIN MUKAH - BIO-B,PHY-E,FMA-D,CHE-C,PMM-C,(18) BERI BELLA BONGYU - BIO-A,FMA-E,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-E,(19) EBONDA NKOA ARNAUD DOMINIQUE - CHE-D,PHY-E,PMM-B,BIO-C,FMA-D,(20) YENIKA CARLEX GOHKAFOH - BIO-D,PHY-E,CHE-D,FMA-C,PMM-B,(21) FOFUH-FRU CYPRAIN LIONEL JUNIOR - ECO-D,GEO-D,PHI-D,REL-D,HIS-C,(22) FON JOSEPH NYAMBI - ECO-D,GEO-E,REL-C,HIS-C,PHI-D,(23) LANDZEH LYNDA - BIO-C,CHE-C,PHY-E,FMA-E,PMM-C,(24) LUKONG WEKETIA RAOUL KRUSE - BIO-B,FMA-E,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-E,(25) FENGWI SANDRA LONGLA - LIT-D,REL-E,PHI-D,FRE-D,HIS-D,(26) HOUATCHAING KOUEMEGNE ARMELLE MICHELLE - FMA-E,PMM-D,BIO-D,PHY-E,CHE-C, Passed in 4 Subjects: 43(1) MBOM DERRICK LONGNING - BIO-A,CHE-A,FMA-C,PMM-B,(2) NOUMBI ELVIS NOUMBI JUNIOR - GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B,PHI-C,(3) NSOSEKA RODRICK LAFON - PHI-D,HIS-C,GEO-B,REL-A,(4) NGWAIN CLEOPATRA BINENG - REL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,ECO-D,(5) MOR DESMOND FRANCIS GOHLA - HIS-C,REL-B,GEO-C,ECO-D,(6) NANSINLA ALEXINE KEJIKA - PHI-C,GEO-B,ECO-C,PMS-D,(7) NSOMTOH CALEB YONGKUMI - ECO-D,HIS-C,REL-B,GEO-C,(8) PETRA BERI TUMI - GEO-B,PMS-D,ECO-C,PHI-C,(9) SAHLA BYKISU YIBIR - REL-A,LIT-E,HIS-B,PHI-D,(10) CHENJO CHESTER MICHAEL - FRE-D,LIT-C,HIS-B,REL-D,(11) HERBERT LANDZEH - REL-C,ECO-D,HIS-C,GEO-C,(12) MAILA NADEGE BERINYUY - REL-C,PHI-D,GEO-C,HIS-C,(13) MBIWAN MPANYOH TARH - BIO-C,PHY-E,CHE-C,REL-B,(14) NDZELEN RONALD BEERILE - PMM-E,CHE-D,GGY-B,BIO-B,(15) NSEN DESIRE TEH - REL-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,(16) NTASIN PAULETTE FOLA - GEO-B,HIS-B,ECO-E,PHI-D,(17) BANYUY RAISSA BONGRAN - FMA-E,BIO-B,PMM-C,CHE-D,(18) BERINYUY LAYU NELVICE - CHE-D,FMA-E,BIO-A,PMM-D,(19) BOMDZELE ERIC JUNIOR - FMA-D,PMM-E,CHE-C,BIO-B,(20) BONGSHEH KPUNTIR MIRABEL - HIS-C,GEO-C,ECO-E,PHI-C,(21) DULE VERA KIBULA - PHI-C,REL-D,HIS-C,LIT-D,(22) PATIPE MOUAFFE LEOPOLDINE - LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-C,REL-B,(23) TANGEM EDNA BIYEH - PHI-D,REL-B,GEO-E,HIS-C,(24) DANJIE DOMCHE ELSA-AUDE - CHE-D,BIO-D,PMS-D,GGY-C,(25) FOVENGHA BOLAILA TARDZENYUY - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMS-E,GGY-C,(26) NDIFOR BONNY-LAURETTE NGWENWI - CHE-C,BIO-B,PHY-E,PMM-E,(27) NFORMI GAELLE BOROH - REL-D,HIS-C,LIT-E,PHI-C,(28) WIRBA MARY ASSUMPTA DZERLA - CHE-D,BIO-B,PMM-E,REL-D,(29) BERINYUY LEONARD LASHE - BIO-C,PMS-D,GGY-E,CHE-D,(30) KACMANY NGASSA CHRISTIAN - FMA-D,PMM-D,BIO-D,CHE-D,(31) KIWO SHIYNTUM JUMBAM - PMS-B,BIO-E,FMA-E,CHE-D,(32) NFON EMILIA ABONGNUE - REL-D,GEO-C,HIS-D,PHI-E,(33) SOMO LEON CEDRIC - CHE-D,BIO-E,PMM-C,FMA-D,(34) WIYSAHNYUY RAISSA KALAMAI - CHE-D,PMS-D,GGY-D,BIO-D,(35) ANOLD TATAH KONG MBIYDZENYUY - PMM-E,FMA-E,CHE-E,BIO-B,(36) BONGKIYUNG HONORATTE SEVIDZEM - PHI-D,PMS-E,GEO-D,ECO-D,(37) FOBAH MBUNYAM DESMOND - GEO-D,ECO-E,PMS-E,REL-C,(38) GLEN WILWIYFEYIN DORR - REL-C,ECO-E,GEO-D,PMS-E,(39) KISIFE FOMOTAR JUDE - GEO-E,HIS-B,PHI-E,REL-E,(40) KENGYIKA BERINYUY ALEXINE - HIS-E,PHI-E,GEO-D,REL-D,(41) NDZEREM WALTER YUYUN - REL-C,HIS-E,ECO-E,GEO-E,(42) WINIFRED SIKE EKEMA - REL-D,LIT-D,HIS-E,FRE-E,(43) NDI CYRIL MUSA - ECO-E,PHI-E,REL-D,GEO-E, Passed in 3 Subjects: 53(1) KINYUY BELTIN SHUKA - LIT-B,HIS-C,REL-C,(2) NJODZELA CHRISTIAN MENGNJO - ECO-C,HIS-C,GEO-B,(3) NJODZENYUY NESTOR FONYUY - GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,(4) SEVIDZEM LARISSA - REL-A,BIO-D,GGY-C,(5) TUME SHUAIBU SIGHAN - ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,(6) MENGUEDE NGONO BASILE - FRE-D,HIS-C,REL-B,(7) NKWAIN ETHEL NAYAH - ECO-D,GEO-B,PMS-C,(8) XAVERIA LEYTAR BUNILA - GEO-C,REL-C,HIS-C,(9) KIMBI ELSA BONYA - ECO-C,PMS-E,GEO-B,(10) MOVENI NSAIDZEKA ODETTE - PMM-C,BIO-C,CHE-D,(11) NGUTE PATRICK MUNABO - LIT-D,PHI-C,HIS-C,(12) NYUYFONI LAYU NELSON - ECO-E,REL-C,GEO-B,(13) AKUWIYADZE CLIFFORD WIRGHAM - LIT-C,HIS-C,PHI-E,(14) CHINDO ELVIS NDUMA - REL-D,GEO-E,HIS-B,(15) ENJIE AYUK ATUD - LIT-D,PHI-D,HIS-C,(16) GEBDING SAMWABIT - GEO-E,ECO-D,REL-B,(17) GIGAH ELEANOR VISAS - ECO-D,GEO-B,PMS-E,(18) KEWIR SAHDATU NTSENG - HIS-D,PHI-D,LIT-C,(19) MAINIMO RICHARD BURIWOLE - GEO-E,PHI-C,HIS-C,(20) MARIKE NDEDI ENI - GEO-C,HIS-D,ECO-D,(21) MBENKUM SAHNYUYNDZEH PETER - GEO-D,REL-C,ECO-D,(22) NDIFOR NELSON NSOH - GEO-D,PMS-D,ECO-C,(23) PEYECHU NINA MBIBOWOH - GEO-D,PHI-D,HIS-C,(24) WONGBI BLAISE FRU - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-C,(25) YOVKA VERA BERINYUY - BIO-B,CHE-D,GGY-E,(26) ANYINKAME JUVERT NIVEH - GGY-E,BIO-C,REL-D,(27) BAN SYNTHIA YAMANGUM - HIS-C,LIT-D,ECO-E,(28) BANINLA BELVIA LEILA - GEO-E,HIS-C,REL-D,(29) BARA SYLVESTER KINDZEKA BONGYU - HIS-C,REL-E,FRE-D,(30) CHI MELVIS KINE - ECO-D,LIT-D,HIS-D,(31) KONGNYUY YVETTE DZELA - REL-C,HIS-D,GEO-E,(32) TATAH NESTOR VERANSO - PMS-D,ECO-E,GEO-C,(33) WUYIKA ABDEL NDZEDZENYUY - PHI-D,HIS-D,GEO-D,(34) ANANGFACK ASONTIA ALEX JUNIOR - HIS-C,REL-E,PHI-E,(35) BOLDA CHANTAL - GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-E,(36) DZEEDZEMO-ON DELPHINE NAVTI - GGY-E,BIO-D,CHE-D,(37) FOLA CLARISSE SUILARENG - REL-E,HIS-D,GEO-D,(38) MANG PAMELER ABUIN - REL-D,CHE-D,BIO-E,(39) MBU ANNETTE SUIYRU - HIS-D,PHI-E,LIT-D,(40) MENGNI MELVIN BONGLAM - GEO-E,HIS-D,REL-D,(41) NGO SEWOYEBA'A PAMELA - LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,(42) NGORAN PAMELA MONYUY - BIO-D,PMS-D,CHE-E,(43) NGOUEGNI SEH PAMELA - PMS-C,ECO-E,FMA-E,(44) AKEMBOM ELOISE BONGKA - GEO-D,REL-E,HIS-E,(45) AMABO ISMAIL POPOUNA - ECO-E,GEO-E,REL-D,(46) BENARDINE LEFE - CHE-D,GGY-E,REL-E,(47) FONKWA FRANKLINE - CHE-D,BIO-E,GGY-E,(48) KINGAH LIDWINA DZEVERLA K - HIS-E,PHI-E,GEO-D,(49) MAFONGWAH NEMOZETTE - LIT-E,HIS-D,REL-E,(50) BLAISE FONDZENYUY - HIS-E,REL-E,PHI-E,(51) FONKPU RELINDIS KEHVEN - REL-E,PHI-E,HIS-E,(52) NYUYSENI MARIE VERLDA - HIS-E,GEO-E,PHI-E,(53) YONG ANTOINETTE EMSHEH - BIO-E,PMM-E,CHE-E, Passed in 2 Subjects: 30(1) BULINYOH JUDE THADDEUS - CHE-C,BIO-B,(2) FONLON GLORY KIBONG - REL-C,HIS-C,(3) DIYKA ANABETTE DZERNYUY - BIO-C,CHE-D,(4) FONKPU CLARISE LIMNYUY - LIT-C,HIS-D,(5) NDZENYUY DIBOMA HENRY TIRLA - BIO-C,CHE-D,(6) NGO KIBOL NTOMB - LIT-C,HIS-D,(7) SOUP TALLA ARNAUD CEDRICK - ECO-D,PMS-C,(8) WIYFENGLA KINYUY FLORA - HIS-D,REL-C,(9) CATHERINE FUNKUIN CHIA - HIS-C,LIT-E,(10) EGBE PAMELA TABE - LIT-D,HIS-D,(11) ENOWBI VICTOR ATUD - BIO-D,CHE-D,(12) MARBEL ABIBMEBAB FOMBEOH - GEO-E,HIS-C,(13) NICOLINE NSANGLI ADIO - HIS-D,PHI-D,(14) NTANGTI FRANCIS CHIA - HIS-E,REL-C,(15) NYUYKONGE GLADYS - GEO-C,HIS-E,(16) CLAUDINE EKEI ZUO - PHI-D,HIS-E,(17) FONBAN EDNA NSAIBOTI - GEO-E,HIS-D,(18) FOTSO JEUKENG FRANCK ROGER - CHE-D,BIO-E,(19) GILBERT ATUD MBAH - HIS-D,PHI-E,(20) WIYSAHNYUY ELIANE BONGSIYSI - HIS-E,LIT-D,(21) YOVKA MBIYDZENYUY BERKA - GEO-E,HIS-D,(22) BERINYUY HARRIET SIMOBENN - HIS-E,LIT-E,(23) BONGMBA MARJORIE YENGE - GEO-E,HIS-E,(24) CHI BRICE - GGY-E,REL-E,(25) KAMDEM TALOM LANDRY - CHE-E,BIO-E,(26) KINGAH WOLFGANG BONGSIYSI - GEO-E,REL-E,(27) NEMGUE MBIELEU CEDRIC - REL-E,FRE-E,(28) NGALA FABRICE NYANGA-GWENJI - BIO-E,PMS-E,(29) NGWA JOCELYN MANKA'A - HIS-E,GEO-E,(30) NYOH NKEMBERNG SHARLOTTE NJITE - HIS-E,GEO-E,

Centre No: 1033 SAINT BEDES COLLEGE ASHINGRegist:91, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:91, Passed:91, %Passed:100, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 5 Subjects: 49(1) ANKWATIA GUISILLA DEDINO - PHY-B,FMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,(2) FONTEH CHERYL NGUM - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,PHY-B,FMA-A,(3) KAPOKO KAMTCHANG FRANCK OLIVIER - PHY-B,FMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,(4) LANIKE BERENICE NDIM - FMA-A,CHE-A,BIO-A,PMM-A,PHY-B,(5) LISUKE CARLSON NDIVE - ECO-A,REL-A,FMA-B,GEO-B,PMS-B,(6) KINSA SANDRINE BURINYUY - CHE-B,BIO-B,FMA-A,PMM-A,PHY-C,(7) KOUM BAPPA GAEL EMMANUEL - PHY-B,CHE-C,FMA-A,BIO-B,PMM-A,(8) FOGOUM NZONGANG JODEL - PMM-A,CHE-C,FMA-B,BIO-A,PHY-C,(9) NIBA FORCOB - PHY-C,BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,(10) NONO NGANSOP ULRICH VANECK - PHY-C,FMA-A,CHE-C,BIO-C,PMM-A,(11) NWEBANG NWEBANG BERTIN - BIO-A,FMA-B,PHY-D,CHE-C,PMM-A,(12) BESONG BESSEM OBEN HELEN - BIO-C,PMM-A,PHY-D,FMA-B,CHE-B,(13) BINIKISEH BIYEH SILOISE - BIO-A,FMA-B,CHE-C,PHY-D,PMM-B,(14) KWALE TERENCE PAH - ECO-D,FRE-C,REL-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,(15) NDENECHO MIRIAM NJWENG - FMA-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-C,REL-C,(16) CHITA BETTY ANDANGWA - ECO-B,LIT-B,FRE-E,GEO-B,HIS-B,(17) MBAH NDAM JOSEPH TENYAH - BIO-B,PMM-B,CHE-C,PHY-D,FMA-B,(18) NKEHE BITA-TAMBE - FMA-B,BIO-B,PMM-B,PHY-C,CHE-D,(19) WIRNKAR ELVIS BERINYUY - GEO-D,FMA-C,PMS-B,ECO-A,REL-C,(20) NGU AYMAR TANGANG - PHY-C,FMA-D,CHE-C,PMM-C,BIO-A,(21) NGWA EMMABELLE NKADNIWOU - PHY-C,CHE-D,FMA-B,BIO-B,PMM-C,(22) TOH RENALD TOH - PMM-C,FMA-B,CHE-D,BIO-A,PHY-D,(23) ASSANDACK JOAN API - ECO-D,LIT-B,HIS-C,FRE-D,REL-B,(24) NJODZEKA MBIYDZENYUY TANLAKA - FMA-C,PMM-A,CHE-C,PHY-E,BIO-C,(25) TAKAM MAKEU CYNTHIA LISE - CHE-D,BIO-D,FMA-A,PHY-D,PMM-B,(26) ACHAJENG VERONICA - FMA-D,ECO-C,PMS-D,GEO-C,REL-B,(27) MEFIRE TONDJE MURIEL LE ROY - PMS-C,ECO-D,REL-D,GEO-B,FMA-C,(28) AWA NGAMIA DIANE - CHE-D,FMA-B,BIO-C,PMM-C,PHY-E,(29) BANGUKET SHELLY MBONGUE - REL-B,FRE-E,HIS-C,LIT-C,ECO-D,(30) ESIBE FIDELSIA FRI - PMM-C,FMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-D,PHY-E,(31) FONYUY JULIUS MBINKAR - REL-B,ECO-C,PMS-D,GEO-C,FMA-E,(32) MBAKU THERESE NKWIYO - BIO-C,PHY-E,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-C,(33) SHOLA LARISSA NYUY-YENI - FMA-D,PMM-C,BIO-B,CHE-D,PHY-D,(34) TAKAM MAGOUM EMELIE JOSIANE - LIT-C,HIS-C,ECO-D,REL-C,FRE-D,(35) KOMBEM RIDEL NKESAGHA - GEO-C,REL-C,FMA-D,ECO-C,PMS-E,(36) NDOH PENN - PHY-E,FMA-C,CHE-C,BIO-C,PMM-D,(37) OROCK LIONEL FONJOCK - CHE-C,GGY-C,FMA-E,BIO-C,PMS-D,(38) TACHAGO KAMDOM ESTELLE SONYA - CHE-D,BIO-D,PMM-B,PHY-E,FMA-C,(39) TASHANGANG ANASTASIA NSEMUE - FMA-E,REL-D,PMS-D,GEO-C,ECO-B,(40) WACHE NGATEU GAELLE VANESSA - PMM-D,PHY-E,CHE-D,FMA-B,BIO-C,(41) MEH NDUM AUGUSTINA - CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,BIO-D,(42) SHALO HEDWIG YONDU - GGY-B,BIO-C,PMS-E,CHE-D,FMA-E,(43) TAFO FONKOUA LIONEL - PHY-E,BIO-D,FMA-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,(44) WANDUM GANGDIA CARLSON - BIO-B,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-E,CHE-E,(45) YUVEN LIIWIR LAWRENCE - CHE-D,PHY-E,BIO-C,PMM-D,FMA-C,(46) NDOFOR ATANG RONALD - FMA-C,PHY-E,CHE-D,BIO-D,PMM-D,(47) NSOTAKA CLARISSE TINENLA - FMA-E,GEO-D,PMS-D,REL-C,ECO-D,(48) NYINGCHIA LESLEY NJUNGWI - PHY-E,BIO-C,PMM-D,FMA-C,CHE-E,(49) TANGWA CLOTHILDA LAYU - BIO-E,CHE-E,PHY-E,FMA-C,PMM-C, Passed in 4 Subjects: 31(1) NJI MARGARET HILDA SUH - REL-C,HIS-A,ECO-A,GEO-A,(2) AMUNGWA MANKA'A DOMINICA - FRE-B,HIS-B,REL-B,LIT-A,(3) FALA RAISA CLAIRE NDUM - GEO-B,HIS-C,ECO-A,REL-B,(4) HELMINE NYIKWABU KWEH - GEO-B,REL-A,ECO-B,HIS-C,(5) KONGLIM SIGHAN CHIEH - LIT-A,HIS-C,FRE-C,REL-A,(6) TOUBIWOU IVAN STEVY - ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,(7) METIEGE EBONG TAKU - HIS-B,FRE-C,REL-B,LIT-B,(8) NGEGAH CAROLINE TAMASANG - PMS-C,GEO-C,ECO-A,FMA-B,(9) EPIE CYNTHIA EPOLLE - GEO-B,FMA-C,ECO-A,PMS-D,(10) MBENKUM ACHIRI TARDZENYUY - BIO-B,PMM-C,FMA-C,CHE-B,(11) NGU ESTALLANINA AZWEH - GEO-D,HIS-B,ECO-A,LIT-C,(12) WULBA MIRIELLE NYANGHA - HIS-B,REL-C,LIT-A,FRE-D,(13) CHONGWAIN FIDELIS BEMSIMBOM - ECO-A,HIS-D,GEO-C,REL-C,(14) FOSSUNG BEATRICE BIH - HIS-C,REL-B,GEO-B,ECO-D,(15) CHIA RONALD TOHMO - LIT-B,REL-C,FRE-D,HIS-C,(16) KILING WA ABIANDA FRANCK GERVAIS - HIS-D,ECO-C,GEO-C,LIT-B,(17) NDONG EDWANA ITUNGHI - GEO-D,ECO-B,REL-D,HIS-B,(18) TSAPBENG FONKEM LARISSA - ECO-E,LIT-B,HIS-B,FRE-C,(19) BERINYUY STANESLOUS - CHE-E,PMM-B,BIO-D,FMA-B,(20) FOMBIN EZEBUH FONGU - REL-B,HIS-C,ECO-E,GEO-C,(21) FONE MARTIN NEBA - HIS-C,REL-B,ECO-C,GEO-E,(22) FORTIBAH HONORINE NGEM-AKEH - ECO-E,LIT-B,REL-B,HIS-D,(23) NANGE HARIET BOH - GEO-C,HIS-C,ECO-D,REL-C,(24) KAMSEU KAMWO LARISSA BERCOL - BIO-D,PMS-D,FMA-D,GGY-C,(25) TABOT MANYI - PMM-C,PHY-E,BIO-C,FMA-D,(26) YEMO THERESIA - FMA-C,PMS-D,BIO-E,GGY-C,(27) NOTAYA NAOUSSI HANS - PMM-D,PHY-D,CHE-E,BIO-C,(28) TATA DERICK TEMBI - BIO-D,CHE-E,PMM-C,FMA-D,(29) TATA EGINYOH YIWYEH - GEO-C,PMS-E,ECO-C,REL-E,(30) NGOUMBAH ANDY WOLLOH MESUE - BIO-D,PHY-E,CHE-D,FMA-E,(31) NKENGAFACK LEKE VIVIEN - PMS-E,REL-D,GEO-D,ECO-E, Passed in 3 Subjects: 10(1) FON KERINS TAMON - GEO-B,ECO-A,REL-B,(2) DOH ETHEL ENDAM - REL-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,(3) BORNO SANDRA AWASE - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,(4) KAMTO FONWO FRANCIS JUNIOR - HIS-C,LIT-B,FRE-D,(5) NKENGLEFEH JOAN KHUMBAH NWELATOW - GEO-C,PMS-D,ECO-B,(6) LAISIN EDWIN - ECO-E,REL-B,GEO-C,(7) NDIWAGO FENUI BETTINA GERMAINE - LIT-C,HIS-D,FRE-C,(8) NKWAIN GWANA SONG - CHE-D,BIO-B,PHY-D,(9) CHO CASILDA WAVARA - CHE-D,GGY-E,BIO-C,(10) TAN SANGNYUY WIRYILIVEH - GEO-D,LIT-D,HIS-D, Passed in 2 Subjects: 1(1) SAMUEL NWANA FOGAM - BIO-B,CHE-D,

Centre No: 1034 BAPTIST COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL NJINIKEJEMRegist:2, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:2, Passed:2, %Passed:100, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 2 Subjects: 2(1) CHE HETTY SEI - HIS-D,LIT-E,(2) NDIFOR EMMANUEL SHU - CHE-D,PMS-E,

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   ...   33


База данных защищена авторским правом ©shkola.of.by 2016
звярнуцца да адміністрацыі

    Галоўная старонка