Results of successful candidates




старонка6/33
Дата канвертавання22.04.2016
Памер0.98 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   33

Centre No: 1020 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL ( G H S) WUMRegist:175, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:175, Passed:149, %Passed:85.14, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 5 Subjects: 12(1) AKWA GILBERT MUA - BIO-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,CHE-A,(2) CHU DONATUS IWEH - FMA-A,CHE-B,PHY-C,BIO-A,PMM-A,(3) KENAH EUGENE NDZE - FMA-B,PMM-B,BIO-B,PHY-E,CHE-B,(4) MEH MIRABEL KWAM - FMA-B,PMM-C,REL-E,CHE-A,BIO-B,(5) NGHA JONAS TENG - CHE-A,BIO-B,FMA-C,PMM-C,PHY-E,(6) FEDELEX NGEBAM NGWA - FMA-B,PMM-B,PHY-E,BIO-C,CHE-C,(7) NDANJI EUGENE NDAMAYA - PHY-E,BIO-B,CHE-C,FMA-C,PMM-B,(8) WILLBROAD MBAKEBO - PMM-B,CHE-D,BIO-C,FMA-C,REL-C,(9) KELLY JULIUS KETUM - PMM-C,BIO-D,PHY-D,CHE-C,FMA-B,(10) BUH ELVIS WUNG - PMM-D,BIO-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,CHE-C,(11) EWI KANG GEORGES-HERMANN - BIO-C,FMA-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-E,(12) RELINDIS NTEBEH EGO - PHI-E,FRE-D,LIT-C,REL-C,HIS-D, Passed in 4 Subjects: 21(1) ENAH NELSON TCHUNG - FMA-A,CHE-C,PMM-B,BIO-C,(2) MUH ELVIS TEMFANG - PMM-B,BIO-B,FMA-B,CHE-C,(3) NGONG FIDELIS ZANG - PMM-B,CHE-C,BIO-A,FMA-C,(4) WANGO CEDRIC NEPOH - CHE-C,FMA-C,BIO-B,PMM-B,(5) KANG FUUH DIVINE - CHE-D,BIO-C,PMM-B,FMA-B,(6) BENG JAMES - FMA-C,ECO-D,PMS-C,GEO-B,(7) ENAH RANDIS ABAH - ECO-D,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-B,(8) KUM FERDINAND CHU - ECO-C,GEO-E,FMA-D,PMS-A,(9) MUA FANG MORGAN - FRE-D,HIS-D,REL-C,LIT-B,(10) BACHE PATRICK UNJI - BIO-E,CHE-D,FMA-C,PMM-B,(11) BUH FRANKLIN DEGHA - CHE-D,BIO-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,(12) CHU EUGENE KUM - BIO-B,PHY-E,CHE-C,PMM-D,(13) EUGENE-JESKO FANG FUHEZIANJEI - GEO-C,ECO-D,PMS-D,PHI-C,(14) FUNUI LUCIEN VINYENG - PHI-E,CHE-C,PHY-E,BIO-B,(15) KUM KENNEDY IWEH - PHY-E,PMM-E,CHE-C,BIO-B,(16) MEH GLADYS EWI - CHE-D,BIO-E,PMM-C,FMA-C,(17) YANGOUE PIERRE YANNICK - BIO-D,PMM-D,CHE-D,FMA-C,(18) BI MERABELL MUMBUDIWI - CHE-C,GEO-C,BIO-E,PHI-E,(19) KARANA JAMES KANYIMI - BIO-D,CHE-D,GEO-C,REL-E,(20) GEH TERENCE CHUWANGA - CHE-D,REL-D,BIO-E,GEO-D,(21) MAMBOH MILDRED CHO - CHE-D,FMA-E,REL-E,BIO-D, Passed in 3 Subjects: 56(1) AKWO FRANKLEN KAH - HIS-B,GEO-B,ECO-A,(2) MEH ENGELBERT KUM - PMS-C,ECO-A,GEO-A,(3) KUM UNJI EUGENE - CHE-D,FMA-A,PMM-A,(4) BUH-KUM JOYCE EWO - FRE-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,(5) CHOMBANG JACOB - GEO-B,PMS-C,ECO-C,(6) CHE-TAMBONG MICHAEL - PMS-D,ECO-B,GEO-C,(7) KUM PAUL CHE - GEO-D,HIS-B,ECO-C,(8) MAI ROSE NSEN - HIS-B,PHI-E,GEO-B,(9) MUKOI TIMOTHY NGAM - ECO-C,PMS-C,GEO-C,(10) UKAH JOSEPH CHENG - CHE-D,BIO-B,GEO-C,(11) AKEIBAR CONSTANTINE ZUN - ECO-C,GEO-B,PMS-E,(12) DIVINE AYEH SAKE - ECO-D,HIS-C,GEO-C,(13) ERIC NJIH GEMEG - CHE-C,BIO-B,PMM-E,(14) NGEH HABAKKUK ALAIN KPWAI - ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-B,(15) ADEMA LINUS TERLUMUN - HIS-C,PHI-E,GEO-C,(16) HAMISU MUSA - BIO-C,CHE-D,GEO-D,(17) KILLI FUNG JACOB - BIO-B,GEO-D,CHE-E,(18) LUH ROGERS EBUI - FRE-D,LIT-D,HIS-C,(19) MOH-ESEH NEH FOMBUH - GEO-D,ECO-D,HIS-C,(20) TEH EDWIN MOH - ECO-E,HIS-C,GEO-C,(21) TOWA FELICITY ENAM - LIT-D,HIS-C,PHI-D,(22) AKWO ZUO THEODORE - HIS-C,LIT-E,FRE-D,(23) ANJANGHA BENISE NECHANG - GEO-C,BIO-E,CHE-D,(24) CHE BELTA MBONG - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-D,(25) CHU CHIY BENMOND - HIS-D,ECO-E,LIT-C,(26) ICHU JAMES KUDI - BIO-C,CHE-E,GEO-D,(27) JERVIS ACHUO EBUA - GEO-D,HIS-D,ECO-D,(28) LANG AARON WUNG - CHE-D,GEO-E,BIO-C,(29) MBANG EMMANUEL PENG - GEO-E,REL-D,HIS-C,(30) MUA LYNDA NGEH - HIS-C,ECO-E,GEO-D,(31) NDUNG CHANTAL MBONG - HIS-C,GEO-D,ECO-E,(32) SONKEY ERICA TSCHIANA - LIT-C,PHI-E,HIS-D,(33) TATUH SHANTA GHANG - HIS-D,PHI-E,LIT-C,(34) TEM RANDY TEM - GEO-E,BIO-C,REL-D,(35) ZUH PATRONELLA DEH - BIO-D,REL-D,CHE-D,(36) AGAETSE IVO NGOHDONG - BIO-E,GEO-C,PHI-E,(37) AGNES EMBI ETTIA - GEO-E,BIO-E,CHE-C,(38) ATEH PROMISE NDUM - BIO-D,CHE-D,GEO-E,(39) BANTO EMMANUEL YAMBA - LIT-E,PHI-D,HIS-D,(40) FUNG LINDA MBEI - LIT-D,HIS-D,PHI-E,(41) JUGO OSCAR ABASCO - HIS-C,GEO-E,ECO-E,(42) KUM KELVIN KOM - HIS-D,GEO-D,ECO-E,(43) KUM SYLVANUS FOY - PHI-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,(44) NGWA FARNESS NGWE - HIS-D,LIT-D,ECO-E,(45) NGWANA MANOJI FRANK - ECO-E,GEO-C,PMS-E,(46) NYAH DIVINE CHE - ECO-D,HIS-D,GEO-E,(47) YEMBE FRANKLINE MBULI - CHE-C,PMM-E,BIO-E,(48) ABUBAKAR ADAMU - CHE-D,GEO-E,BIO-E,(49) CHU SOLANGE SIH - LIT-D,HIS-E,FRE-E,(50) KANYIMI JACKSON IHIMBRU - BIO-E,GEO-E,CHE-D,(51) MARCELINE QUALLA DZE - REL-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,(52) NJIAMANG LINDA SIH - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,(53) SARATU SHEHU GARABA - HIS-D,PHI-E,GEO-E,(54) TEGHA STANDLEY MUA - FRE-E,LIT-E,HIS-D,(55) WAI CHE CLARISSE - PMS-E,GEO-E,ECO-D,(56) KENAH SYLVANUS KUM - CHE-E,BIO-E,GEO-E, Passed in 2 Subjects: 60(1) BUH ELVIS KENAH - BIO-B,CHE-C,(2) MUHAMMADOU SAIDOU TREKA - HIS-B,LIT-C,(3) CHE FRANKLIN AYEAH - GEO-C,BIO-C,(4) FOY AFUKOZE KUM - CHE-C,BIO-C,(5) KINDNESS EKEI AMIH - HIS-C,GEO-C,(6) NFUFU PRUDENTIA NJINGKWA - HIS-C,GEO-C,(7) QUINTA SIH MUA - HIS-C,GEO-C,(8) AGERASHA FELICITY ERDOO - GEO-D,HIS-C,(9) CHIY-BIE BLESSING KWAN-OKAH - HIS-D,GEO-C,(10) ELANGWE BOB-MAURICE MBOH - GEO-D,HIS-C,(11) FERDINAND BUA MUA - HIS-D,REL-C,(12) KUM DONATUS BAH - GEO-D,HIS-C,(13) NGWA HELEN ASOH - GEO-E,HIS-B,(14) SHU CLARISSE SIRRI - CHE-D,BIO-C,(15) TEM NEVILLE BAMA - HIS-C,GEO-D,(16) ABANG ELVIS KAH - LIT-E,HIS-C,(17) ACHUO TERENCE TEM - FRE-E,HIS-C,(18) BENG BONNY BRICE MUEGHE - HIS-D,GEO-D,(19) BENG CHARLOTTE EKAH - GEO-D,HIS-D,(20) KANG ELVIS DZE - PMM-D,FMA-D,(21) KANG ERIC MVO - ECO-E,HIS-C,(22) MATSENDZI JUDE ASOH - CHE-D,BIO-D,(23) NDZE ROLEX FU-UH - PMM-E,BIO-C,(24) NGHA FELICITA ZOU - GEO-E,HIS-C,(25) NGUM CHARLOTTE EYENJI - GEO-D,HIS-D,(26) NGWOH PATRICK ZIH - HIS-C,ECO-E,(27) ACHUO ACHEMCHELE NDUM - GEO-E,HIS-D,(28) ACHUO ALIMA NCHUO - GEO-D,HIS-E,(29) ANANG DIEUDONNE EBUA - GEO-D,HIS-E,(30) ASCHE LINDA KUMBONG - ECO-E,GEO-D,(31) BENARD ZANG GEH - HIS-D,GEO-E,(32) CHE GWENDOLINE JOUH - HIS-E,GEO-D,(33) CHUO DIEUDONNE DZE - PMS-D,GEO-E,(34) DIAGHAMBI JOHN ABOUKEZEH FU-UH NNAM - GEO-D,HIS-E,(35) FANG HERODIA ATSAM - PHI-E,HIS-D,(36) KILLI CLEMENTINE YUO - HIS-D,GEO-E,(37) MANG DINGA AMANDINE - GEO-D,BIO-E,(38) MANISSETTE MENGING MENYA - PHI-E,HIS-D,(39) MARIE-CLAIRE NSEN - CHE-D,BIO-E,(40) MIH COMFORT EKUM - HIS-D,GEO-E,(41) MILBURGAR NNAM NYOH - LIT-D,HIS-E,(42) MUANKANG KELVIN KUM - GEO-E,HIS-D,(43) MVO CHOU CLARISSE EZIAGHA - GEO-E,HIS-D,(44) NGONG MELVIS MBONG - LIT-E,HIS-D,(45) NJI NDONG PATRICK - GEO-E,HIS-D,(46) SALE ABDULAHI - HIS-D,GEO-E,(47) VALENTINE KUM - GEO-E,HIS-D,(48) YUH TSE THERESIA NGOHDONG - GEO-E,BIO-D,(49) BUO R KELLY GASTON - HIS-E,GEO-E,(50) FALI BELDINE JARA - HIS-E,GEO-E,(51) FONYUY MARABEL - HIS-E,GEO-E,(52) FUKA EBENEZAR KULLOBO - HIS-E,GEO-E,(53) KUM HENRY OTE - BIO-E,CHE-E,(54) KUM PETER KEDZE - GEO-E,HIS-E,(55) KUM YORAH EMMANUEL - HIS-E,GEO-E,(56) MEME ANE IHIMS - LIT-E,HIS-E,(57) NCHUO NGWENDOLINE CHUO - HIS-E,LIT-E,(58) SALLE BETI - BIO-E,GEO-E,(59) TAH AFUKEZI NICHAP - PHI-E,HIS-E,(60) YAKWA GIDEON AGIE - BIO-E,GEO-E,

Centre No: 1021 JOSEPH MERRICK BAPTIST COLLEGE ( J M B C) NDURegist:82, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:82, Passed:71, %Passed:86.59, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 5 Subjects: 3(1) TARLA GODLOVE BUDZI - PHI-D,HIS-C,ECO-D,GEO-C,REL-C,(2) NGAH LEONARD NGALA - CHE-D,BIO-D,FMA-C,PMM-B,PHY-E,(3) WEBNJOH EMILE KONGVUM - BIO-C,PMM-B,PHY-E,CHE-D,FMA-D, Passed in 4 Subjects: 12(1) NFORMI FAITH BONJAB - PHI-D,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B,(2) BAWE CLEMENT NDUKONG - PHI-E,HIS-B,LIT-B,ECO-B,(3) FOTOH FRANKLIN EWONJUG - GEO-E,FSN-A,HIS-B,ECO-C,(4) NFOR GISELE MUNYAB - LIT-A,HIS-C,ECO-B,PHI-E,(5) NGWANG NGOONGEH NORBERT - CHE-C,BIO-B,FMA-C,PMM-C,(6) IBRAHIM RABIATOU NGWANKFU - FSN-A,GEO-E,CHE-D,BIO-C,(7) YAAH COURAGE - ECO-E,LIT-C,HIS-B,REL-C,(8) NDZI KINGSLY NFOR - BIO-C,PMM-D,CHE-C,FMA-D,(9) NGEH EDWIN FACHA - PMM-D,BIO-B,FMA-E,CHE-C,(10) TAKU HANSON WEPNGONG - LIT-B,HIS-B,ECO-E,REL-E,(11) GAMNJE EDISON TANNI - PHI-E,HIS-C,REL-D,LIT-C,(12) WANTOH RAYMOND - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-E, Passed in 3 Subjects: 29(1) NDI GLORY WEBNWI - HIS-D,REL-C,LIT-B,(2) YA'AH TANDO CHARLOTTE - FSN-A,BIO-C,GEO-E,(3) JUMBUIN RUTH MAYA - PMM-D,BIO-C,CHE-C,(4) NGALA INUSA TANYU - GEO-E,HIS-B,ECO-C,(5) TATAH BETHANY BONGU - CHE-C,BIO-B,PMM-E,(6) GAMSI MIYLAM - BIO-B,PMM-E,CHE-D,(7) JINI FRANKLINE NKEH - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,(8) LAMNYAM EGLAH LUH - GEO-D,FSN-B,BIO-E,(9) NJI CATHERINE FAHKE - LIT-C,HIS-C,PHI-E,(10) ANTOINE LIFAMBE MBELLA - GEO-D,HIS-D,REL-D,(11) ANTOINETTE LEMNYUI - HIS-D,LIT-C,PHI-E,(12) NGANGE DIEUDONNE NFOR - GEO-E,PMS-D,ECO-C,(13) NGWANG FREEDOM MUNSHU - GEO-C,ECO-E,HIS-D,(14) WANJA FAITH NYE - LIT-D,HIS-C,PHI-E,(15) CHINDIP HARRIET GWEMBE - CHE-D,PMM-D,BIO-E,(16) KUWAN LIZETTE BONJE - GEO-E,CHE-E,BIO-C,(17) MARTIN LITUMBE MBELLA - GEO-E,ECO-D,HIS-D,(18) MASSA VANESSA MUNGVU - GEO-E,ECO-E,HIS-C,(19) NDZI BLESSING MUNKENG - GEO-D,HIS-E,REL-D,(20) NFOR DIVINE TANSI - CHE-D,BIO-E,GEO-D,(21) NGANDO ZACKARI BANTAR - GEO-D,HIS-D,ECO-E,(22) NGWEN CLOVIS NFOR - GEO-E,BIO-C,CHE-E,(23) TAWE NADEGE AYUK - PHI-E,LIT-E,HIS-C,(24) AFAYI GODLOVE TAKWA - FRE-E,LIT-D,HIS-E,(25) MEH MELVIS NJUH - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,(26) NDZI MEIABLE MALAH - GEO-D,BIO-E,CHE-E,(27) NGALA STANLEY NJAMNSI - HIS-D,GEO-E,PHI-E,(28) TATA LINDA SHESHE - ECO-E,HIS-D,GEO-E,(29) DELPHINE LEFE GHANY - HIS-E,ECO-E,GEO-E, Passed in 2 Subjects: 27(1) GWAYA CHRISTIAN TUME - BIO-B,CHE-C,(2) JULIET KFUKFU - BIO-C,CHE-D,(3) KAN CLICKSMILER MBUWEL - BIO-C,CHE-D,(4) KONGNYUI PELAGIE KIBONG - HIS-E,LIT-B,(5) MUNGUSI LEONARD TOHNJI - ECO-B,GEO-E,(6) NDI ANITA MENLA - LIT-D,HIS-C,(7) NOEL KINTASHE KINYANG - LIT-C,HIS-D,(8) YAKUM EMMANUEL TANGOUH - CHE-D,BIO-C,(9) MBUNWE FESTUS AMAMBO - REL-D,HIS-D,(10) NDI NOVELA NJUNJU - HIS-D,GEO-D,(11) NDOH MAUREEN NVONYA - GEO-E,HIS-C,(12) NGANJO SHALOTTE NKFUNJI - CHE-E,BIO-C,(13) NWENFU LENA BONWE - HIS-D,GEO-D,(14) SHUKWO GEORGE GINTAR - HIS-D,GEO-D,(15) KINEN NADEGE BEH - ECO-D,GEO-E,(16) NCHANJI LESSLY NYAMNYOR - ECO-D,GEO-E,(17) NCHOMBA NJEMBI DOROTHY - GEO-E,HIS-D,(18) NDUCHO THIERRY WAKILI - GEO-E,HIS-D,(19) NFOR DERICK JUNKO - BIO-E,CHE-D,(20) NFORMI HANSON BURIJU - BIO-E,CHE-D,(21) SAKBO FESTUS GIENWI - HIS-D,GEO-E,(22) TANYU BICHALINE WARNYOR - GEO-E,BIO-D,(23) YANGMU NICOLE EMIMI - HIS-D,GEO-E,(24) CHENGWE NYONGWO YANNICK MUMEH - GEO-E,ECO-E,(25) EMMANUEL WEPNGONG JATO - BIO-E,GEO-E,(26) NGANTEH EDWIN TALLA - FMA-E,PMM-E,(27) YEMBE VERA NKUH - PHI-E,GEO-E,

Centre No: 1022 LONGLA COMPREHESIVE COLLEGE MANKONRegist:147, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:146, Passed:114, %Passed:78.08, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 5 Subjects: 2(1) AWUAKOH HARRIS AGWUCHU - PHY-E,PMM-D,FMA-B,CHE-C,BIO-B,(2) NGONG BENG TITUS - CHE-E,FMA-E,PHY-E,BIO-D,PMM-D, Passed in 4 Subjects: 13(1) SANGO LIONIE MBE - PHI-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,REL-C,(2) JUNIOR SAMUEL-COLE WOLETE FOMBANG - GEO-B,HIS-B,ECO-B,PHI-E,(3) EBONG EKENG CLIFF - PMM-C,FMA-C,CHE-D,BIO-B,(4) AJE LYNETTE EYOH - HIS-C,GEO-B,ECO-D,REL-D,(5) KUM ISAAC CHE - GEO-C,ECO-B,FMA-E,PMS-D,(6) LUM CHE WINIFRED - HIS-C,REL-D,GEO-C,ECO-E,(7) NKWENTI RANSOM ASOBO - HIS-B,GEO-D,REL-D,ECO-E,(8) AMELI LAURA LAJAH TAYO - LIT-C,HIS-E,REL-E,FRE-D,(9) KONRAD EWALU EWALU - HIS-D,GEO-D,ECO-E,REL-D,(10) RIKA HILDA MAZETEH - GEO-D,HIS-C,ECO-E,PHI-E,(11) NOELLA LUM NGANG - ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-E,REL-E,(12) NGOMASSA PROMISE NKEKEKANG - BIO-E,PMS-E,CHE-D,REL-E,(13) NWANCHAN URIEL TEMAH - REL-E,HIS-E,ECO-E,GEO-E, Passed in 3 Subjects: 53(1) SAKA LEBI LUDOVIC - FMA-A,PMM-A,CSC-E,(2) POMO ERIC SYLVESTRE - GEO-D,PMS-D,ECO-A,(3) TUM MONICA KFOM - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-B,(4) AZISEH EMMANUEL CHEFOR - HIS-C,FRE-D,REL-C,(5) FRANKLINE NDI CHUYE - ECO-A,PMS-E,GEO-D,(6) GIMANDZE ERIC RIFOR - CHE-E,FMA-C,PMM-B,(7) NGUM JOSEPHINE NSOH - ECO-D,HIS-B,GEO-D,(8) NUMFOR FEKABLEH - REL-D,GEO-B,ECO-D,(9) ASHU NUTHAN AGEH - REL-C,BIO-C,GEO-E,(10) ATANGA ATANGA KINGSLEY CHE - ECO-C,PMS-D,GEO-D,(11) BRIDGET ZEMBEH - REL-E,CHE-C,BIO-C,(12) ETUGE ITOE CHURCHILL - HIS-C,FRE-D,PHI-D,(13) ITEINJOH PATIENCE AJIIKAI - ECO-C,HIS-C,GEO-E,(14) LOKA RACHEL WIKUM - LIT-D,HIS-C,PHI-D,(15) MULUH MARBEL LUM - GEO-B,ECO-D,PMS-E,(16) NGWANG DANIEL KONGNYU - BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-C,(17) NJEINYUEI DAMARIS UFUACHAM - HIS-C,GEO-E,REL-C,(18) NSOH PIEPANSE NIBA - ECO-C,PMS-E,GEO-C,(19) AKWANG-ASEH JOSHUA NGOPANG - GEO-E,ECO-D,HIS-C,(20) ANYAM GERALD NGWASHI - GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-D,(21) ATANGANA FREDDY YOANN - CHE-E,PHY-E,PMM-B,(22) FOMUKI PETER NJI - CHE-D,BIO-C,REL-E,(23) MARIE-MADELEINE MAHNGEU NYINAPE - HIS-C,GEO-E,ECO-D,(24) MENGOT THERESIA EBAIYONG - ECO-D,GEO-C,PMS-E,(25) NGWANG SHARON NKUH - ECO-E,HIS-D,GEO-C,(26) ANYA DELPHINE MASEN - LIT-D,HIS-D,PHI-E,(27) AZAH MAURINE - BIO-E,GGY-D,CHE-D,(28) CHANTAL MAMBOH ASANJI - LIT-E,PHI-E,HIS-C,(29) DJUITCHOU TEMOE LAURETTE - GEO-C,PMS-E,ECO-E,(30) EVERESTUS NGWANA - REL-D,GEO-D,ECO-E,(31) NEBA NGUM MANKA'A MIRANESS - HIS-D,ECO-D,GEO-E,(32) NEBA UKERIA AKWANWI - BIO-C,CHE-E,PMS-E,(33) NGAKO ALBERT BOSCO - GEO-E,HIS-C,ECO-E,(34) NGUM GLORY - HIS-C,PHI-E,LIT-E,(35) TOH MISPA EMBEI - HIS-E,LIT-C,REL-E,(36) YVETTE ENJEMA AGHANJI - HIS-D,GEO-E,REL-D,(37) AKAMBA EVUNA MICHEL - GEO-E,ECO-D,PMS-E,(38) BONG SYLVIA NGEHSENG - GEO-E,REL-D,HIS-E,(39) CHE MILDRED NGUM - GEO-E,HIS-D,ECO-E,(40) ETABILI CLOVIS AKWAGO - BIO-E,GGY-D,REL-E,(41) FONCHAM JARVIS TAH - PMM-E,PHY-E,CHE-D,(42) JATO NYANDAP SIDONNIE - GEO-E,ECO-E,PMS-D,(43) MUA NCHUO AMANDINE - GEO-D,HIS-E,ECO-E,(44) NANYONGO ELIZABETH MBUA - LIT-E,REL-D,PHI-E,(45) NDIMA GERALD NGWA - REL-D,ECO-E,GEO-E,(46) NGAIYI CHENGANG BERNISE - HIS-D,REL-E,GEO-E,(47) NKAM MULUH SAMA - GEO-E,PHI-E,HIS-D,(48) NTEZEA MIRANDA BELLEHLEA - PHI-E,HIS-D,GEO-E,(49) TICHEKAM MBEKO BLANDINE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,(50) NGWANI MUDEH YEMBE - HIS-E,GEO-E,REL-E,(51) NTENOWO IRENE BERLINE - PHI-E,HIS-E,GEO-E,(52) TAMBE JUSTINE AMOH - REL-E,PHI-E,HIS-E,(53) TEZEH ELVIS AWA - PHI-E,GEO-E,HIS-E, Passed in 2 Subjects: 46(1) ACHU PATIENCE NGWE - GGY-B,BIO-C,(2) AMBIKOH VIOLET UWAAWEI - GGY-C,BIO-C,(3) LIONEL ANAYIM NKENGFACK - ECO-C,PMS-C,(4) MBAHYAM ERIC TEH - GEO-C,ECO-C,(5) CHE RAISSA MAMBO - GGY-C,BIO-D,(6) NEMBO BLAISE NKENGENYI - HIS-C,ECO-D,(7) TABUGHANG MAXCELLOUS NGWA - BIO-C,GGY-D,(8) TEH HENRY TANG - GEO-E,HIS-B,(9) YANGSI RANSOME BAINKONG - HIS-C,PHI-D,(10) ABOIGOH CLARIS AGHOUFUI - HIS-D,REL-D,(11) AKOR EGBE MISPA - GEO-E,HIS-C,(12) ASONGAFEH TWISBELLA - GEO-D,HIS-D,(13) MBAH PRICILIA ECHECK - HIS-C,GEO-E,(14) MOUMI MARCEL DESIRE KAMTOH - PHI-D,HIS-D,(15) NGEME EBONG PIUS NGEME - HIS-D,GEO-D,(16) NGUM HILDA NDISAH - GEO-D,HIS-D,(17) NJI DERRICK TENENG - LIT-E,HIS-C,(18) NJIANDOH MBEBOH MAURICE - BIO-D,CHE-D,(19) OSEINI GAMBO JIBRILL - HIS-D,GEO-D,(20) PENDA SHEILA NYAMA - BIO-C,CHE-E,(21) TAH NADESH AFOR - BIO-D,GGY-D,(22) TIKUM GWENDOLINE SIRRI NJANG - GEO-C,ECO-E,(23) AMBE ELVIS AMANWI - BIO-D,CHE-E,(24) AWASOM MIRABEL LUM - BIO-D,CHE-E,(25) AYANKENG LEKE GILBERT - CHE-D,BIO-E,(26) BANYONG NELSON BEKOWAA - HIS-D,PHI-E,(27) BONJOE TAZIFOR - GEO-D,ECO-E,(28) CHAMABE TASSI FRANCK CEDRICK - GEO-D,ECO-E,(29) CHE NGWE IMMACULATE - LIT-E,HIS-D,(30) CHE SOLANGE BIH - ECO-E,GEO-D,(31) ECHOIMBE CARINE OMABEG - LIT-E,HIS-D,(32) KUM FLORENCE BEI - ECO-D,GEO-E,(33) LUM JOYCELINE NGWA - GEO-E,HIS-D,(34) NCHINDA DELPHINE MOFOR - HIS-D,GEO-E,(35) NGUM BEATRICE - GEO-E,HIS-D,(36) NKEMNYI RICHARD ALEABONG - PMM-D,FMA-E,(37) PIPIMA MATILDA METIMBAH - GEO-E,HIS-D,(38) TALLA TCHAMENZOMI RODRIGUE - FMA-E,PMM-D,(39) ENONGENE ARIET MBULLE - HIS-E,PHI-E,(40) EZIAH LAURIATTE ENKIE - GEO-E,HIS-E,(41) FRIDA MAH JEANNE - LIT-E,HIS-E,(42) LUM COMFORT NGWA - PHI-E,LIT-E,(43) MEFONDO EDWARD EFFANGE - BIO-E,GEO-E,(44) MOBIT EMMANUEL TANGWI - GEO-E,HIS-E,(45) MULUH FELIX TSEHFOR - BIO-E,PMM-E,(46) VANESSA NGWIE CHEOH - HIS-E,GEO-E,

Centre No: 1024 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL NYASOSORegist:42, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:42, Passed:33, %Passed:78.57, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 5 Subjects: 1(1) EKO ROBERT WOSE SASS - BIO-E,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-D,CHE-D, Passed in 4 Subjects: 2(1) ENYALLE BERTRAND AKWI - PHI-B,HIS-C,ECO-C,GEO-D,(2) BARIKI ESEMBE BRITANIQUE - PMS-E,GEO-B,ECO-D,PHI-D, Passed in 3 Subjects: 14(1) AWAH KHAN EUGENE KLOSE - FRE-D,HIS-C,LIT-E,(2) ESONG MIRANDA BAAME - BIO-E,PMM-E,CHE-B,(3) RODRIQUE EDIE ELONGE - BIO-E,PMS-D,CHE-C,(4) EKAH EKAH SYLVESTER - LIT-E,PHI-E,HIS-C,(5) EKANJI KINGSLEY TANGAN - CHE-D,FMA-D,PMM-E,(6) EPIE ELVIS EPIE - LIT-E,HIS-D,FRE-D,(7) NGOME ELVIS EBAGGE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,(8) EWANG CARINE MPODE - HIS-D,PHI-E,ECO-E,(9) FOMBU PATRICK MUNAP - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,(10) HALLE NTUBE AGNES - HIS-D,LIT-E,PHI-E,(11) JUA FRANKLIN - CHE-E,REL-D,PMS-E,(12) NGEME PRISCA EKALLE - HIS-D,PHI-E,GEO-E,(13) NSONG NELSON EDIE - PHI-E,HIS-D,LIT-E,(14) MBANGE NZILLE GRACE - FRE-E,LIT-E,HIS-E, Passed in 2 Subjects: 16(1) AFOR CLIFFORT - CHE-C,BIO-E,(2) AKUME AGNES KENG - LIT-E,HIS-C,(3) EPIE FRANCKA NZELLE - CHE-D,BIO-D,(4) KADIRI DERICK KACHUBWIN - HIS-D,PHI-D,(5) KADIRI SOLANGE BONWI - HIS-C,LIT-E,(6) NKWELLE EPIE NJIKANG ROLAND - CHE-D,BIO-D,(7) CHIA EDITH NANGE - PHI-D,GEO-E,(8) MENTOH ALOYSIUS EYOH - HIS-D,GEO-E,(9) NGALAME STANLEY ENONGENE - PHI-E,REL-D,(10) NGOLLE KINGSLY EBAKO - PHI-E,HIS-D,(11) NGOME ROBERT EJELLE - HIS-D,GEO-E,(12) SONE DELPHINE NZELLE - PHI-E,HIS-D,(13) BISONG JOYCE BISIME - HIS-E,LIT-E,(14) BUGHE PEACE AKHEBAI ETAPE - PMM-E,CHE-E,(15) DIONE VIOLET KOME - GEO-E,HIS-E,(16) NGOME ROSE-MARY SENGE - PHI-E,HIS-E,



Centre No: 1025 OUR LADY OF LOURDES SECONDARY SCHOOL MANKONRegist:90, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:90, Passed:90, %Passed:100, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 5 Subjects: 36(1) BAYE LEINYUY BONGLA - CHE-A,BIO-A,FMA-A,PMM-A,PHY-B,(2) MUTIA KEHWALLA AZA - CHE-B,BIO-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-A,(3) NINI YESIH NGWENGI - BIO-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,CHE-A,PMM-A,(4) TCHOFFO NGWEK RAISSA-SANDRA - REL-B,PMS-A,ECO-A,GEO-A,FMA-A,(5) MAKOGE CHRISTELLE SENGE - PMM-A,CHE-A,BIO-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,(6) MBOUMIEN JOYCE MAMBO FONYUY - ECO-B,REL-B,FMA-A,GEO-A,PMS-A,(7) ACHOMUMA MARIA CHRISTINA SINCHANG - GEO-A,ECO-A,FRE-A,PMS-B,REL-C,(8) ELIMBI MOUDIO MARIE PELAGIE UNA - CHE-C,BIO-B,PHY-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,(9) CHI RITA AYONG - PMM-A,CHE-B,PHY-C,FMA-A,BIO-C,(10) SANDRA EBOKOLO NGHA - GEO-B,PHI-B,ECO-C,REL-B,HIS-B,(11) ASHIH NINA NGEMEYUNG FOLO - BIO-C,CHE-B,PHY-C,FMA-C,PMM-A,(12) ASONG ATEAFACK KELLY GUILAINE - ECO-B,GEO-C,REL-E,PMS-A,FMA-A,(13) MUSONGONG AFANWI CHEFUNG - CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-E,BIO-C,(14) TCHENKOUE DJOUOM MARY-LEENA MARTINE - PHY-C,BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-B,(15) MAGNE TENEKAMTE RYNA ARMEL - ECO-C,REL-C,FMA-C,PMS-B,GEO-C,(16) NGOUFACK VERNESSA PONDJOU - ECO-B,REL-B,GEO-C,PMS-D,FRE-C,(17) TEKWECK PATIENCE MANEH - BIO-B,CHE-C,PHY-D,PMM-B,FMA-C,(18) MONGU LUM COLETTE - FMA-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-D,BIO-B,(19) AKANGHU HONORINE WANKIE - CHE-C,PMM-B,PHY-D,BIO-D,FMA-D,(20) CHI AZAH FLORA - GEO-C,FRE-D,ECO-E,REL-C,HIS-B,(21) EMERINWE BLANCHE-KETLY - FMA-D,REL-C,ECO-E,GEO-B,PMS-C,(22) MANOJI ROSELYNE NGWE - CHE-A,FMA-C,BIO-D,PHY-E,PMM-D,(23) NGONDI NJOYA KADHIJATOU - CHE-C,PMM-B,BIO-D,FMA-C,PHY-E,(24) NOUBI TCHOUPOPNOU ROYD LUCIE - PMM-D,BIO-B,FMA-E,PHY-C,CHE-C,(25) TANYI MPEH EFETI BRENDA - CHE-C,FMA-D,PMM-C,PHY-D,BIO-C,(26) BRIDGET NGEMINY FRU - ECO-E,GEO-C,FMA-D,PMS-D,REL-B,(27) MEDJOU TEYOU CYNTHIA - CHE-C,PMM-D,BIO-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,(28) MUM WINIE-KELDA LOWE - FMA-C,PHY-E,BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-B,(29) NCHANG ALI ALIDA - PMM-B,PHY-E,FMA-B,CHE-D,BIO-E,(30) EKENYA FONJOCK JULIETTE ETOGOKWE - CHE-B,BIO-C,PHY-E,FMA-E,PMM-D,(31) NANGOH EWOKOLO NANYONGO - PHY-E,CHE-D,BIO-C,PMM-D,FMA-C,(32) NNAM RITA RABIATOU WALLANG - PHY-E,FMA-C,BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-C,(33) TANTAN BONGSIYSI KINYUYKEWIR - PMM-D,BIO-C,PHY-D,FMA-D,CHE-D,(34) TCHAKOUNTE NKWETHIEU ALEXIE - REL-C,GEO-D,PHI-C,PMS-D,ECO-E,(35) KIMBENG VANESSA ALIEH - PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,CHE-C,BIO-C,(36) WAMBO MARIE-THERESE YONKAM - PHY-E,PMM-D,FMA-E,CHE-D,BIO-D, Passed in 4 Subjects: 34(1) YEBIT CILIA NGWE NGAMCHA'A - FRE-B,LIT-A,HIS-B,REL-B,(2) MOUSSI CORINNE AURELIE - HIS-B,GEO-B,ECO-A,REL-C,(3) NZINGA TIANYI RAISSA - FRE-C,LIT-B,REL-A,HIS-B,(4) SEVERINE KIN NDIKUM - HIS-B,REL-B,LIT-A,FRE-C,(5) LANGWA ANCEL LEINYUY - HIS-B,ECO-C,LIT-B,PHI-C,(6) NGENDAPE ATCHALA KAREEN - FRE-D,REL-B,LIT-B,HIS-B,(7) TAMOUH GHOGOMU GRANUI VICTORIA - FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C,(8) GWANMESIA VALENTINA BIH - FRE-C,ECO-D,LIT-B,HIS-B,(9) IGWACHO NATALIE NYEH - PHI-C,ECO-D,HIS-B,LIT-B,(10) MANJU EVEL NFIHYINYU - LIT-B,ECO-D,REL-B,HIS-C,(11) GILLIAN NGWINUI TANGANG TAMAMBANG - LIT-C,FRE-D,HIS-B,REL-C,(12) LEOGA-NAHVOMA NJINGUM JOELLA - FRE-C,ECO-E,LIT-B,HIS-B,(13) AMIN ONDOH AGWARA - PHI-D,GEO-B,PMS-D,ECO-C,(14) IGIEBOR NADESH BERI - PHI-D,PMS-B,GEO-C,ECO-D,(15) KELLY KWINJOBI AWUDU - HIS-C,FRE-C,REL-D,LIT-C,(16) NDALIPANG ARIANNE NANGU - FRE-D,LIT-B,HIS-C,REL-D,(17) WERIWOH BILLET BLANCHE EBELLI - GEO-B,PHI-E,ECO-C,PMS-C,(18) BLESSING UCHECHUKWU EWELUKWA - BIO-D,PMM-C,FMA-D,CHE-C,(19) FRU NGWE JOEL - FRE-C,GEO-C,ECO-D,PMS-D,(20) KEMILE KONIN KUNA CHINDO - HIS-C,FRE-E,LIT-B,REL-D,(21) PIERAMI IRIS SANDRA - HIS-D,FRE-E,REL-B,LIT-C,(22) SUSAN NGOZI IWUNDU - HIS-B,LIT-D,PHI-D,ECO-D,(23) CHIA NJANG ROSE - ECO-D,FRE-E,LIT-C,HIS-C,(24) NDIFOR CHANTAL NGEH - BIO-B,CHE-C,PHY-E,PMM-E,(25) SYNTHIA ANDIN NJI - ECO-E,HIS-B,GEO-D,REL-D,(26) YUNGA AKWI JENNIFER - REL-E,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-D,(27) DOMINICA PEFETE NGOUEMAJON - FMA-D,GEO-D,PMS-C,ECO-E,(28) FRI SANDRINE MULUH - CHE-C,FMA-E,BIO-C,PMM-E,(29) MBAH NADEGE ENGOWIE - REL-C,FRE-E,ECO-E,GEO-C,(30) MBANYAMSIG MISPA YIVALA - CHE-C,PHY-E,BIO-C,PMM-E,(31) MUMA NOELA MANKA - PHY-E,PMM-E,CHE-C,BIO-C,(32) CRYSTAL YAMJE TOMDIO - BIO-E,PMM-D,PHY-E,CHE-C,(33) SHURI-NWA NGUM CHO SANDRA - CHE-D,BIO-C,PMM-E,PHY-E,(34) NGADJUI DJEUMI MARINA LETHITIA - BIO-E,CHE-D,FMA-E,PMM-D, Passed in 3 Subjects: 16(1) NSOM PEARL MBU - LIT-B,HIS-B,REL-B,(2) MANJU DAISY BIH - ECO-C,GEO-B,REL-B,(3) KENAH VANESSA NDUM - LIT-C,REL-C,HIS-B,(4) SAMA KAHLIBA YELLA - REL-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,(5) ALIEH MANGA NDOUMBE LOVELINE - HIS-B,LIT-D,REL-D,(6) AWOUMOU FITOM SARAH EMMANUELLE - BIO-D,CHE-B,PMM-D,(7) EDDIA SILVAR BEKONO NGUM - FRE-C,HIS-B,GEO-E,(8) MISSONGE NDJOUNDJE ANGE D'ARC - BIO-C,PMM-E,CHE-C,(9) NDUM PANCY NGUM - PMM-D,BIO-D,CHE-C,(10) ALAKE AKAGNU JUDITH - GEO-D,PMS-D,FRE-D,(11) TAMBE DIANA BESEM - PMM-E,BIO-B,CHE-E,(12) ADA-NTA MARYANN - BIO-E,CHE-C,PHY-E,(13) MAGNE FODENG MARIELLE TATIANA - BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-E,(14) NEWAH GETRUDE ANUMBOSI - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-E,(15) GABRIELLA SANDRA KIYLA TCHOMBE - PMM-D,CHE-E,BIO-E,(16) SEVIDZEM LAURENTINE YENYUY - BIO-E,PMM-E,CHE-D, Passed in 2 Subjects: 4(1) TCHOUAMO LYLIANE PATRICIA - BIO-B,CHE-D,(2) TAH NEH ANYEN BRIDGET - PHY-E,BIO-B,(3) ZIE BISI ANNE CHIARA - GEO-E,HIS-D,(4) LAHKPU MARY TOH - PMS-E,GEO-E,

Centre No: 1026 PRESBYTERIAN HIGH SCHOOL BATIBORegist:74, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:74, Passed:67, %Passed:90.54, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 5 Subjects: 6(1) ANNABELLA ANNE AGWA AWAZI - FMA-A,CHE-B,BIO-B,PMM-A,PHY-D,(2) TAKUNOH PAULA ORUH - PMM-B,CHE-C,PHY-E,FMA-C,BIO-B,(3) CHE ADRAIN NGONG - PHY-E,FMA-C,PMM-C,CHE-B,BIO-C,(4) WAMBA MAWAMBA REGINA PATRICIA - FMA-B,PMM-C,PHY-E,BIO-C,CHE-C,(5) ASOBO-KHAN NDOH ARISTID - LIT-C,FRE-D,HIS-C,REL-B,PHI-E,(6) NGWA GWENDOLINE NGUM - FRE-D,HIS-E,REL-B,LIT-C,PHI-E, Passed in 4 Subjects: 22(1) NOUKEZI WEYEGHO SUZANNE - GEO-B,REL-B,ECO-B,PMS-C,(2) QUIE GEORGETTE NYAJIM - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-B,(3) TCHATCHOUANG YVES CHRISTIAN - CHE-D,FMA-A,PMM-A,BIO-D,(4) ADE-WACHAM VERNESIA LUM - CHE-B,FMA-C,BIO-B,PMS-D,(5) AMBA ILOUNGA JODY- STELLA - FRE-C,LIT-B,REL-C,HIS-C,(6) TAMUNGANG NGUM LYDIA - HIS-C,REL-A,LIT-C,FRE-D,(7) AZO'O KENNEDY CHO - BIO-C,CHE-C,FMA-C,PMM-D,(8) BASHI BRENDA MUGOB - BIO-B,CHE-C,FMA-C,PMM-E,(9) NGOH LOUIS ASAAH - ECO-D,HIS-B,PHI-E,LIT-B,(10) TCHATCHOUANG STEEVE CABREL - FMA-C,PMM-B,CHE-C,PHY-E,(11) MPIANA MATHEUS CHARLES - CHE-C,BIO-D,PMM-D,FMA-C,(12) EWANG FIDELE MUKE - PHI-D,LIT-D,REL-B,HIS-E,(13) MAGNE CHRISTELLE GAELLE - PHI-E,LIT-D,HIS-C,FRE-D,(14) NDANGA SYLVIA SWIRI - LIT-D,PHI-E,HIS-D,REL-C,(15) ENGA JANICE ENOW - PMS-E,BIO-C,FMA-E,CHE-D,(16) NGUOGHIA MENKEM LOIC URIEL - PHY-E,CHE-D,FMA-D,PMM-D,(17) OFE AKO-MBI AKU ELVIS - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-D,(18) FALON CLAIRE ALVINE KAMDEM - ECO-E,HIS-D,GEO-E,REL-D,(19) GANA ROSERIA ENGWARI - ECO-D,REL-D,GEO-E,PMS-E,(20) MBAKU FONJAH JUNIOR MBABIT TEBO - BIO-D,PHY-E,CHE-D,PMM-E,(21) MBELEKA BENADETTE GULINYONGA - ECO-E,PHI-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,(22) ETONGWE KELLY MANDE - PMS-E,FMA-E,ECO-E,GEO-E, Passed in 3 Subjects: 26(1) ASSAM NDEP-EBHA NOELLA - CHE-C,BIO-C,PMM-C,(2) ASTIMBOM MABEL NGEH ALI - ECO-D,PMS-C,GEO-C,(3) MBI YANIQUE TIMAH - HIS-B,ECO-E,GEO-C,(4) NFONKA'A HILLARY ECHICK - LIT-C,HIS-D,REL-C,(5) AKUM ELIOT BAH-AKUM - BIO-C,GEO-E,CHE-C,(6) AMUZANG GILLY NJOH - GEO-D,REL-C,ECO-D,(7) MASTELA NSIMEN NTANKEN - GEO-D,ECO-E,REL-B,(8) MESSAME EWOLE AURELIE EDWIGE - BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-E,(9) NEBA CHE JOSEPH - FMA-E,BIO-C,CHE-C,(10) SAMA SONITA YELUMA - GEO-E,BIO-B,CHE-D,(11) WERIWOH JUDE TEMBENG - CHE-D,FMA-D,BIO-C,(12) ANJI GEORGE MBAH JUNIOR - HIS-C,PHI-E,LIT-D,(13) ANYANG THEOPHINE ENJEI - REL-D,LIT-D,HIS-D,(14) MARY-ANNE MUGOP - BIO-C,GEO-E,CHE-D,(15) NEYE ELVIS MBANWIE - BIO-E,PMS-D,FMA-C,(16) NJEIK NJEH ELIAS CALVIN - BIO-D,FMA-C,PMS-E,(17) NJI PATIENCE ACHIE - PMS-E,BIO-C,CHE-D,(18) NKENGLA BLESSE PENN - ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-D,(19) TEKEOH SYLVIE MUNGET - PMS-E,BIO-B,CHE-E,(20) ANDOGHO MILDRED MBEL - ECO-E,HIS-C,GEO-E,(21) ENYONG LOVET AKUM - REL-E,LIT-D,HIS-D,(22) FORKWA SEBASTIAN NJEH - GEO-E,PHI-E,HIS-C,(23) MBAH CHRISTELLE ANYAH - HIS-D,PHI-D,GEO-E,(24) NGWA OLIVIA ENDAM - GEO-D,PMS-E,ECO-D,(25) JOHNNIE NJIE WANAH LITUMBE - REL-E,HIS-D,LIT-E,(26) LINDA AJOH ABIA - HIS-D,PHI-E,LIT-E, Passed in 2 Subjects: 13(1) DEUOM CHANTAL MOGHIWOH MENUH - HIS-C,REL-C,(2) OBIAGARI NGOKA JUDITH - HIS-D,REL-B,(3) GANA GAULIVIAN ANWEIG - HIS-E,REL-C,(4) NJEI VALENTINE ASANJI - BIO-E,CHE-C,(5) SECKE NGWEM MICHELE ANGELA - BIO-D,FRE-D,(6) TCHATCHOUANG JULIE RAISSA - FMA-C,PMM-E,(7) BIH CYNTHIA FRU - HIS-E,GEO-D,(8) KERE PRIDE ENGORO NAABESUNG - BIO-E,CHE-D,(9) MBAKU NEVILLE SAMA - ECO-D,GEO-E,(10) MEJEONANG MIRELLE SHWINGO - HIS-D,GEO-E,(11) TUMASANG AZAH SAMANTHA JUSTINE - BIO-E,CHE-D,(12) PENN TEFA TEWAH - GEO-E,PHI-E,(13) TIMAH CLAUDIA AFOR - ECO-E,REL-E,

Centre No: 1027 PRESBYTERIAN HIGH SCHOOL BESONGABANGRegist:66, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:65, Passed:52, %Passed:80, Sanctioned:6Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 5 Subjects: 1(1) TEM SYLVIE CLARIS SIH - GEO-D,ECO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,REL-C, Passed in 4 Subjects: 11(1) ENYONG ARREY BESSONG CUTHBERT - HIS-B,ECO-E,GEO-E,PHI-B,(2) OBEN CECILIA OROCK - REL-B,HIS-D,PHI-D,LIT-D,(3) TIKU MARIE ASUNJUI - LIT-C,HIS-D,PHI-D,REL-C,(4) EFFIOM ELIZABETH OJONG - LIT-E,PHI-D,REL-C,HIS-C,(5) MUKETE FRANKLIN ETONGWE - LIT-D,HIS-B,FRE-E,PHI-D,(6) TABE MARTHA ESAW - ECO-E,PHI-C,HIS-C,GEO-D,(7) ASU ANLOUIS OBI - REL-D,LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-D,(8) ETA CYRIL BATE EPEY - HIS-C,PHI-D,GEO-E,ECO-E,(9) MBI NADEGE ALASA - GEO-E,REL-D,ECO-D,HIS-D,(10) AKO OBEN REGINE - PHI-E,LIT-E,HIS-C,REL-E,(11) ARREY JOAN MANYO - ECO-E,PHI-D,HIS-D,GEO-E, Passed in 3 Subjects: 20(1) SUH KELLY LEM - PHI-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,(2) TANYISONG EBOCKOMBU - BIO-C,PHI-D,CHE-C,(3) ENOW CAROLE EBANGHA - PHI-D,HIS-B,GEO-E,(4) ETA MELVIS TAMBE - PHI-D,HIS-D,LIT-D,(5) NGUFOR ZELIO - PHI-D,HIS-C,LIT-E,(6) ORANG TABOT ANTOINETTE EGBE - LIT-E,HIS-E,REL-B,(7) TAKANG MELANIE EGBE - CHE-E,REL-B,BIO-E,(8) TAMBE THEOPHILUS OBEN - HIS-D,REL-C,PHI-E,(9) ATONG BECKY AGBOR - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,(10) ENO ANTHONY ABANG - PHI-E,REL-D,HIS-D,(11) ENO-NDUM CLACKSON NDIP - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,(12) EYONG-MBI MARGARET ENOW-ANYO - HIS-D,GEO-E,PHI-D,(13) OBEN ANNET TAKANG - HIS-E,LIT-D,PHI-D,(14) OBEN RODANFRITZ MANCHANG - CHE-E,GEO-E,BIO-C,(15) OLIVE EYONG TABE - HIS-E,PHI-D,LIT-D,(16) ARREY LOIS AMENA - REL-D,HIS-E,PHI-E,(17) NJOMOH VILIET MATOFE - LIT-E,HIS-D,ECO-E,(18) SANDRA ETAIAH EB-NCHENGE - PHI-E,GEO-D,ECO-E,(19) SANTOS CAPLES BESONG EYONG - HIS-E,GEO-E,PHI-E,(20) TAZO KOLEY ABANG - HIS-E,GEO-E,ECO-E, Passed in 2 Subjects: 20(1) EYONG ELSIE MANYI ATEM - LIT-B,HIS-C,(2) ACHARE MARY AKO - HIS-E,REL-B,(3) AWU DONATUS ORU - BIO-C,CHE-D,(4) EBOT EDMOND OTANG - GEO-E,PHI-B,(5) JUDE AGBELAW ABALI AKIME - PHI-D,HIS-C,(6) OJONG CELESTINE MBI - PHI-C,HIS-D,(7) SOPHIE EBOT AGBORABANG - BIO-C,CHE-D,(8) CARINE TABE-OROCK BAIYE - PHI-D,HIS-D,(9) NDIFON ELVIS AGBOR - HIS-C,PHI-E,(10) AGBOR BERNICE OBEN - LIT-E,HIS-D,(11) AGBOR PAUL AYAMBA - BIO-D,GEO-E,(12) AGBOR REMY AYUK - HIS-D,PHI-E,(13) AKO AKO ACHAH - HIS-D,GEO-E,(14) EBAI PAULINE MBENG - PHI-E,HIS-D,(15) EBOT-ARREY ERNEST - BIO-D,GEO-E,(16) EGBE AGNES EYONG - HIS-D,PHI-E,(17) OBEN LEONEL ASHU - LIT-E,HIS-D,(18) AMIH JESSICA CHUO - REL-E,HIS-E,(19) ATEMKENG EMELDA NKEMANJONG - BIO-E,GEO-E,(20) MALLE CYNTHIA QUEEN - PHI-E,HIS-E,

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   33


База данных защищена авторским правом ©shkola.of.by 2016
звярнуцца да адміністрацыі

    Галоўная старонка