Results of successful candidates




старонка14/33
Дата канвертавання22.04.2016
Памер0.98 Mb.
1   ...   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   ...   33


Centre No: 1100 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL EKONDO - TITIRegist:74, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:74, Passed:52, %Passed:70.27, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 5 Subjects: 2(1) NOAH ATIRE ENE - FMA-A,PMM-A,CHE-A,BIO-A,PHY-B,(2) ENONGENE EBONG EPIE - ECO-E,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C,PHI-D, Passed in 4 Subjects: 7(1) EDIAGE KEVIN - ECO-D,HIS-B,GEO-D,PHI-C,(2) ESONA BETRAND KUBRI - REL-E,PHI-D,HIS-B,GEO-D,(3) CHE AIN CHE - GEO-D,ECO-D,HIS-D,PHI-D,(4) NJEBAYI ETIENNE - REL-E,GEO-C,ECO-C,PHI-E,(5) NTUBE NANCY NGOLLE - CHE-E,BIO-C,FMA-D,PMS-D,(6) AWOH FIDELIA ESAH - BIO-E,CHE-E,FMA-C,PMM-D,(7) JABABI SAMUEL ITOE - GEO-D,PHI-E,ECO-E,HIS-C, Passed in 3 Subjects: 20(1) ETA NKONGHO MELVIS - FRE-B,HIS-D,LIT-B,(2) TACHE MINET KAH AYAMOH - PHI-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,(3) NGOE ESSONGOLLE CLAUDE - PMM-B,CHE-D,BIO-C,(4) ENOH VICTORINE ESSE - PHI-C,ECO-D,HIS-C,(5) NGHONAZEH BELINDA NWOKWEH - HIS-C,GEO-B,ECO-E,(6) OKIA KINGSLEY ERURU - HIS-C,GEO-D,PHI-C,(7) EPUPU DEBORAH BASUMBU - GEO-E,PHI-D,HIS-B,(8) OROCK BROCKSON ASAM - PHI-D,HIS-D,LIT-C,(9) OKON KEVIN NGOE - GEO-E,PHI-C,ECO-D,(10) EBOKA LOBE BETIKA - GEO-E,ECO-C,PHI-E,(11) JOHN ANOH NDOKO - LIT-D,PHI-D,HIS-E,(12) OROCK DONATUS NDIP - CHE-D,BIO-E,PMM-D,(13) WAINKAIN JULIETTE SANGLE - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-E,(14) AWAH MILDRED SIH - LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,(15) BARAKE NAKOMOH - PHI-D,LIT-E,HIS-E,(16) EKOI CLOVIS NJORABUA - ECO-E,HIS-D,GEO-E,(17) NAOMI CHIOMA KALU - LIT-D,HIS-E,PHI-E,(18) NGONG PETER EWEN - PHI-E,ECO-E,GEO-D,(19) EWANG NELVIS EKENE - HIS-E,GEO-E,PHI-E,(20) TANYI ENO-AYUK-AKO - PHI-E,ECO-E,HIS-E, Passed in 2 Subjects: 23(1) MOKUBE NUMA GIDEON - CHE-C,BIO-C,(2) GUMEQUE NANVO ABELINE GOLDAMIE - CHE-D,BIO-D,(3) AKA NKEMASONG GLADYS - HIS-D,PHI-E,(4) MOSONGO SUZIN BUA - BIO-E,GGY-D,(5) MOTALE KAVIN DINGOKE - HIS-D,LIT-E,(6) NASERI ROLLAND NCHATOU - LIT-D,HIS-E,(7) NEBENGU CLAUDETTE IYA-IKOH - GEO-E,HIS-D,(8) NFOR TARBO MARCEL - BIO-D,PMM-E,(9) OROCK FRIDA AGBORNDIP - PHI-E,HIS-D,(10) AKEN MARCELINE ENJEI - GEO-E,HIS-E,(11) CLEMENT ELANGWE - PMS-E,CHE-E,(12) DIANGHA NYAM PASCAL - CHE-E,PMM-E,(13) EMELI JENNEFER EKOLE - GEO-E,HIS-E,(14) ETANDA ALICE BESONG BAKUME - HIS-E,LIT-E,(15) EYAKWE MOITI MUKETE - BIO-E,CHE-E,(16) KUH ESTHELE - GEO-E,HIS-E,(17) MANDO GISELLAEKALE - LIT-E,HIS-E,(18) MARCELLINE AKPO MOLONGO - HIS-E,PHI-E,(19) MINDAKO MOTO CHIRAC - CHE-E,BIO-E,(20) MOLONGO GLORY DISOH - LIT-E,HIS-E,(21) NAAM EMELDA NDU - GEO-E,HIS-E,(22) NCHUFONG RAPHAEL KARANGA - GEO-E,HIS-E,(23) NGWE ADELA TINGOH - HIS-E,GEO-E,

Centre No: 1101 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL MUYUKARegist:161, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:161, Passed:125, %Passed:77.64, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 5 Subjects: 5(1) TATA EVONNE LINWE - CHE-B,ECO-C,BIO-B,PMS-C,FMA-C,(2) NKWELLENGEGE NZUONKWELLE - PMM-A,PHY-E,BIO-C,FMA-B,CHE-C,(3) AMINDEH BLAISE ATABONG - GEO-B,HIS-B,ECO-C,ICT-C,PHI-E,(4) NKEMATA ANDY FORGUM - CHE-D,FMA-C,BIO-A,PHY-E,PMM-C,(5) NGWATOH EMMANUEL AWAH - FMA-C,BIO-E,PHY-E,CHE-D,PMM-C, Passed in 4 Subjects: 12(1) ENYANG DOREEN - BIO-A,PHY-C,PMM-A,CHE-B,(2) JENNETE UGO ANYA - HIS-B,ECO-C,ICT-E,LIT-D,(3) ANGABU NOEL UMEIKAI - GEO-C,ICT-E,HIS-B,ECO-E,(4) ETUMBOH NGUH CYRIL - ECO-C,GEO-D,PHI-E,HIS-C,(5) MBAH BERYL ANWIE - PHI-E,LIT-C,ECO-E,HIS-B,(6) TERZOH WATENDO ELIJAH - PHI-E,GEO-D,ECO-C,HIS-C,(7) BAWE GLADYS MBOVEA - PHY-E,PMM-E,CHE-C,BIO-C,(8) EBOT ELSY EBANGHA - PHI-D,HIS-D,GEO-C,ECO-E,(9) NGANDO DORIS EVENYE - PMS-E,PHI-E,ECO-C,GEO-C,(10) ABANENOW DERICK OBI - PHI-D,HIS-D,ECO-E,GEO-D,(11) AWANIJONG BUSSLINE - REL-E,PMS-D,GEO-E,ECO-D,(12) IKOMBE CATHERINE NGUH - REL-D,PHI-E,HIS-D,LIT-E, Passed in 3 Subjects: 63(1) AKWO DELPHINE AJU - GEO-B,ECO-B,HIS-A,(2) AWUNG EMERINCIA FOLIFAC - ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,(3) ONGBE FIDELIS EBENYE - ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,(4) CHRISANTUS NKELECHI ALEME - GEO-B,PMS-D,ECO-A,(5) IDAM EZE OKOCHE - PMS-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,(6) EYONG EMILIA AYUK - PHI-D,HIS-B,LIT-B,(7) NDE ABRAHAM TEBI - GEO-B,PMS-D,ECO-B,(8) NJEI NOEL AKUM - ECO-C,PMS-C,GEO-B,(9) NNANE GIFTY LOMBE - GEO-C,PMS-D,ECO-A,(10) ABANGHA LEONELLE - HIS-B,GEO-C,ECO-D,(11) ENANG HELENA-TINA EBUDE - HIS-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,(12) NGOLLE NJIKANG ROLAND - GEO-B,PHI-D,HIS-C,(13) ARRAH EBAIYONG BERENICE - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,(14) ATABONGFAC ELMOND E - ECO-B,PMS-D,GEO-D,(15) ENSANG VERA - HIS-C,LIT-C,FRE-D,(16) NKWETA HONORINE ANJIANKENG - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-B,(17) OLOUMOU DONADONI MISSI - GEO-C,HIS-D,ECO-C,(18) TAKAFOR RANDY BEGANGBOU - ECO-C,REL-C,GEO-D,(19) ANDUOCHI OMEGA NKWONG - GEO-C,HIS-C,ECO-E,(20) EFUKANY ANNA ONGIE - HIS-C,PHI-E,LIT-C,(21) ENYONG MARIETTE WAZOH - HIS-C,PHI-D,LIT-D,(22) ETTA BISMACK ATIKU - ECO-B,GEO-E,PMS-D,(23) NAVAGA FELIX DINGA - ECO-D,GEO-C,PMS-D,(24) NCHO MORIENTEST TABAH - GEO-E,ECO-C,HIS-C,(25) ONGUM JAMES UNJI - BIO-C,PMM-E,CHE-C,(26) SHELRON EMEYI - ECO-E,HIS-C,GEO-C,(27) TIBUNGNE MELVIS BOJONG - ECO-E,HIS-C,LIT-C,(28) AMIK ANDONG FELIX - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,(29) ASONGAFAC NDEMAZE - FRE-E,HIS-D,LIT-C,(30) ENONGENE-KOME CONSTANCE MEJANG - PMM-E,CHE-D,BIO-C,(31) ETTA BEYANG NANCY - LIT-C,HIS-D,PHI-E,(32) HONORINE BETIKA BIH - LIT-D,HIS-C,PHI-E,(33) MUA MARY EWO - PHI-E,LIT-D,HIS-C,(34) NKAM LOVELINE FONGWE - LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-D,(35) TENG BRENDA ETIMI - ECO-D,PHI-E,GEO-C,(36) AKUM ISABEL ENOW - HIS-C,GEO-E,PHI-E,(37) ANYA FABRISE - HIS-C,GEO-E,ECO-E,(38) ASHU MARIENOEOLA EWUBE - HIS-D,LIT-D,PHI-E,(39) ECHU VALERY - LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-D,(40) FONDONG NEVILLE MBUHNYA - BIO-C,PHI-E,CHE-E,(41) FOSSUNG LYDIA MATEH - BIO-E,PMS-E,CHE-C,(42) MPOUDE NTIEGE CAROLE - LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-C,(43) NDEMAFIA KUKU BLAISE ZISUH - PMS-D,ECO-E,GEO-D,(44) NDONGWE MOTALE GLADYS - BIO-E,CHE-C,PMS-E,(45) NGONJA ROGER MUKETE - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,(46) NGUMI NELSON ATTAH - GEO-E,PHI-E,HIS-C,(47) NJIBOH MIMICLE ANAMOH - HIS-C,ECO-E,LIT-E,(48) SHULAMICE MEKOWN SHUM - PHI-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,(49) THEOPHIL NZEH KOM - PMM-E,BIO-D,CHE-D,(50) ABANG EBAN OYONG ASHU - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,(51) AKAH VERA BI - REL-E,LIT-E,HIS-D,(52) ATAAH BERCKLY - HIS-D,ECO-E,GEO-E,(53) CHRISTINA AJANGE ATANGCHO - LIT-E,PHI-D,HIS-E,(54) EKOKO NADE EKOKO - HIS-D,LIT-E,PHI-E,(55) ENOW LUCAS ABURO - PHI-E,HIS-D,GEO-E,(56) FOWENJONG DAMIAN AKEKONG - PMS-E,ECO-D,GEO-E,(57) NFONGOH CELESTN E MBESUH - HIS-D,ECO-E,GEO-E,(58) NGWE BEJANKENG DORAN - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,(59) SOH IVO CHICK - GEO-E,PHI-E,HIS-D,(60) ZAZI PATRICE EBRANG - LIT-E,PHI-E,HIS-D,(61) ATEMBESHU MICHAEL - HIS-E,GEO-E,PHI-E,(62) MONONO EVODIA KINYE - HIS-E,LIT-E,PHI-E,(63) NDIME HENRY ENONGENE - HIS-E,PHI-E,GEO-E, Passed in 2 Subjects: 45(1) MEH IVODIA TAKEM - ECO-A,GEO-D,(2) ERIC LONDE AYOBI - BIO-C,CHE-C,(3) FUALEFEH MAGNUS - CHE-D,ECO-B,(4) TIMAH JUSTICE MBAH - CHE-C,BIO-C,(5) AGBOR MAUREEN EYA - HIS-D,LIT-C,(6) ATEAWUNG GILBERT NWOLEHA - LIT-D,HIS-C,(7) MBAHZANG BRENDA ACHEH MBAH - HIS-C,LIT-D,(8) NGWA ALEXSIA SIRRI - LIT-C,HIS-D,(9) TITA DERICK ASSAH - HIS-C,GEO-D,(10) ABONOH MIRRIAM MBI - GEO-E,HIS-C,(11) AMIK EUGINE NGESUA - CHE-C,BIO-E,(12) ATANGAH HANSDERICK TAMANJI - FMA-E,CHE-C,(13) ETOKEM SERAPHINE - GEO-D,HIS-D,(14) JULIET ANO OJO TAMBA - GEO-E,HIS-C,(15) LOM SOLANGE NDUM - GEO-E,HIS-C,(16) MBI MARIE-NOEL ETIA - HIS-C,LIT-E,(17) NDIP PASCAL ETCHU - HIS-C,LIT-E,(18) NJIENDA TAH JUDE - HIS-C,PHI-E,(19) TAKAFOR ROGER - GEO-E,ECO-C,(20) TSEUSSIE TAKU MARCELIN - GEO-E,HIS-C,(21) ZINWA JUDITH NONGDE - HIS-C,LIT-E,(22) ABURO JULIUS ENOH - PMM-D,FMA-E,(23) AGUM JOSEPH ANYONG - CHE-D,BIO-E,(24) ATEM PILLET ATEMKENG - BIO-E,CHE-D,(25) AYOH ANNE TAMPIE - GEO-E,HIS-D,(26) AZAMAH WALTERS YUH - GEO-E,HIS-D,(27) DERANE ESEMBE EBAI - PHY-E,BIO-D,(28) JACQUELINE ORU ETTA - GEO-E,HIS-D,(29) KETCHA MIRABEL - REL-E,HIS-D,(30) TABI QUINTA YENSA - HIS-D,LIT-E,(31) TAMAH BLAISE TAMAH - GEO-E,HIS-D,(32) TSAFACK SEVERIN MUFU - GEO-D,ECO-E,(33) WIYKIYNYUY JULLIET - HIS-D,GEO-E,(34) ARREY-OBEN LUCY TAMBE - HIS-E,GEO-E,(35) AYUK AYUK TAMARA - GEO-E,ECO-E,(36) ESSA LOVERT OJONG - HIS-E,REL-E,(37) FANG YVETTE MBONG - HIS-E,LIT-E,(38) FELIX OKO UKOR - HIS-E,GEO-E,(39) JOFFI JULIANA L MBENE - HIS-E,REL-E,(40) LAKA GILBERT NKAMBI - GGY-E,CHE-E,(41) MAH SHANTAL - GEO-E,ECO-E,(42) MONDI LOUIS NJEH - BIO-E,CHE-E,(43) STEPHANETTE EGWEKIAN ABIAWUH - GEO-E,HIS-E,(44) TABI BECKLY TABI - HIS-E,ECO-E,(45) TIKUM ACHA ANTIONETTE - GEO-E,HIS-E,

Centre No: 1102 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL NJIKWARegist:43, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:42, Passed:36, %Passed:85.71, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 4 Subjects: 1(1) AKEMESEG ROLAND KIMBONG - PMS-D,REL-C,GEO-C,ECO-E, Passed in 3 Subjects: 11(1) AKARAGWE DONALD ATICHAM - PHI-E,ECO-C,GEO-A,(2) AKUH COLTIN MFUA - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,(3) NJWIE LEONEL FORBAH - REL-A,GEO-E,HIS-D,(4) AGHO KARINE ANGI - PHI-E,HIS-C,GEO-D,(5) AKO GEORGE NCHAYI - REL-D,PMS-E,GEO-C,(6) EJANG LOVERT TESOUH - REL-C,HIS-D,GEO-E,(7) FORWAH EVERT ENGOH - PHY-E,BIO-C,PMM-D,(8) AGYINGI CARLSON AMANA - PMM-D,CHE-E,BIO-D,(9) AKO MALVINE MBE - BIO-E,PMM-D,CHE-D,(10) AMBELE VICTORINE EZEMBE - LIT-D,HIS-D,PHI-E,(11) ANYAMBOD DELBERT VIRGINO - ECO-D,HIS-D,GEO-E, Passed in 2 Subjects: 24(1) ASONDO CLAUDE OBANDE - ECO-C,GEO-C,(2) AYANG STANLY ABA - GEO-C,HIS-D,(3) ECHOIMBE DEJOLI OMAH - BIO-C,GGY-D,(4) ESAME ELVIS ACHUE - HIS-D,REL-C,(5) MBUKI SIMELINE WAGO - HIS-D,GEO-C,(6) NDAMBI VERA NJIWAM - HIS-D,GEO-C,(7) TIZIH KARINE MATUH - HIS-C,GEO-D,(8) ASONGWE DIANA EDAN - GGY-E,BIO-C,(9) ATANGWA ODETTE ANCHIEAWE - HIS-C,LIT-E,(10) EJOH JUVERT ABAH - HIS-C,GEO-E,(11) ESAME CLOVIS TAKWI - LIT-E,HIS-C,(12) NDANGOH MAXCELLINE AKWI - BIO-C,GGY-E,(13) OLIVIA NSEH ABAH - HIS-D,GEO-D,(14) SAMBA CLARENCE - HIS-C,LIT-E,(15) AGYINGI CHRISTABEL NJWENG - LIT-E,HIS-D,(16) ANAKA MALAIKA AMBANG - HIS-D,GEO-E,(17) EWAH RITA NCHAME - GEO-D,HIS-E,(18) FONGUH CHARLES OBI - LIT-E,HIS-D,(19) MBAKWA NORA AKWI - HIS-D,GEO-E,(20) ONARI LILIAN AMBUBAN AISATU - GEO-E,HIS-D,(21) AJONKO FERDINAND AWAH - GEO-E,HIS-E,(22) ANKOH ANN EGHO - BIO-E,GGY-E,(23) FONJONG QUEENLY ENI - LIT-E,HIS-E,(24) NJI INCREASE NENG - HIS-E,GEO-E,



Centre No: 1103 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL JAKIRIRegist:144, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:144, Passed:121, %Passed:84.03, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 5 Subjects: 6(1) IBRAHIM WONGE LISHESHAR - CHE-B,FMA-A,PHY-C,BIO-A,PMM-A,(2) BIKFE NGALIM CELESTINE - CHE-B,BIO-A,PHY-C,FMA-D,PMM-B,(3) WIRNKAR HELEN DZERLA - CHE-A,PHY-E,FMA-B,PMM-B,BIO-B,(4) VITATI BASILE - CHE-C,PHY-C,BIO-A,FMA-D,PMM-D,(5) TATAH CILVEST KELEN - BIO-B,PMM-C,PHY-D,CHE-C,FMA-D,(6) FONYUY EMMANUEL MBIYDZENYUY - PHY-D,CHE-C,PMM-D,BIO-C,FMA-C, Passed in 4 Subjects: 7(1) MBIPEFA MOUSTAPHA - FMA-C,PMM-C,CHE-C,BIO-C,(2) YENGO CLAUVIS KUNKENG - BIO-B,PMM-D,PHY-D,CHE-B,(3) NDILONG NUHU - PMM-B,BIO-D,CHE-D,FMA-C,(4) NIVES SHE WEE - PHY-D,CHE-C,PMM-E,BIO-A,(5) DZEKEM DAIRU FONYUY - PMM-E,PHY-E,BIO-B,CHE-C,(6) LADIRATU WIYKEM - ECO-E,HIS-D,REL-E,GEO-B,(7) TATAH LIDWINA YENMO - HIS-E,GEO-D,REL-E,ECO-E, Passed in 3 Subjects: 50(1) NYAH KENEDY AWA - PMS-C,GEO-B,ECO-B,(2) WIRNKAR TERENCE BERINYUY - HIS-B,GEO-B,ECO-C,(3) BETRAND MBIYDZENYUY - ECO-A,GEO-D,PMS-C,(4) SALAMATU DAUDA BERINYUY - BIO-C,GGY-B,CHE-D,(5) TOME NOELA LEINYUY - GEO-D,ECO-C,HIS-B,(6) VERA BERINYUY - HIS-B,ECO-E,LIT-B,(7) WIRSIY LEONARD BUHKA - ECO-B,GEO-C,PMS-D,(8) BARAH NESTOR GHAKANYUY - HIS-B,PHI-D,LIT-D,(9) CHIN EMMANUEL FANNYUY - HIS-B,ECO-C,GEO-E,(10) LOVERT SHOHFOLA - GEO-E,HIS-B,ECO-C,(11) NDILUPANG MUHAMADE TIJANI - PMM-E,BIO-B,CHE-C,(12) BANYEH SANGNYUY FAUSTIN - PMM-D,CHE-E,BIO-B,(13) KONGNSO BIANCA VEYEE - ECO-E,HIS-B,LIT-D,(14) LIRFE BERNADETTE - ECO-D,HIS-C,GEO-D,(15) MENGNJO NYUYDZEFEN CLARISSE - ECO-D,HIS-D,GEO-C,(16) NGORAN NSAI ANNA - CHE-D,PMS-E,BIO-B,(17) SIMA-AH SA-AHTIMO EMELE - GEO-C,HIS-C,ECO-E,(18) SUIRU EMILE JAIDZEMO - GEO-B,ECO-E,HIS-D,(19) WIRNDZEREM STEPHEN KONGNYUY - HIS-D,PHI-D,LIT-C,(20) YENIKA ELVIRA WIRNGO - BIO-C,GGY-D,CHE-D,(21) ALANI ISRAEL SANCTUS BONGNJO - GGY-E,CHE-D,BIO-C,(22) CHIN MILDRATTE - LIT-D,HIS-C,PHI-E,(23) FABONGE BERNARD SUNJO - HIS-D,GEO-D,ECO-D,(24) FONBA EMMANUEL BONGFEN - LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-D,(25) GEMUH BERRI-ANNE AKUMBOM - LIT-C,HIS-D,PHI-E,(26) MBORONG CLODETTE BERINYUY - BIO-E,GGY-D,CHE-C,(27) TARDZENYUY FRANKLIN BERNSA - CHE-E,GGY-D,BIO-C,(28) WIRBA EMILE VERLA - BIO-C,GGY-E,CHE-D,(29) WIRKOM REGOBERT KIHKISHIY - CHE-E,GGY-D,BIO-C,(30) WIRSIY ROSSETTE BOHTILA - BIO-E,CHE-D,GGY-C,(31) BONGBVEMLA GISELE WIRDIN - LIT-E,ECO-E,HIS-C,(32) DZEWONG ABDUL KARIMU - PMS-D,ECO-E,GEO-D,(33) NAVTY ANTHONIA SENYUY - BIO-C,PMM-E,FMA-E,(34) NSADZETSEN EMMANUEL LEINGAMBOM - GEO-D,HIS-D,ECO-E,(35) NUMENYI ALIMA SEMTENTAM - GGY-E,CHE-E,BIO-C,(36) SHEI PRISTON NFOR - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,(37) WIRNGO NELLY DINNYUY - PMS-D,BIO-E,CHE-D,(38) YUFONYUY DENIS SEKA - GEO-E,HIS-D,ECO-D,(39) AJIMI YOUGWEH - GEO-E,ECO-E,HIS-D,(40) JIKO JIBIRELU - ECO-E,HIS-D,GEO-E,(41) KPUBERMO SHELLA SEVIDZEM - HIS-D,ECO-E,LIT-E,(42) MBUNGANG LEOPOLD NDZEGHA - FRE-E,LIT-E,HIS-D,(43) MOKI EVELINE WIRSUNGRIN - LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,(44) NEBA ERNESTINE MANKA - HIS-D,REL-E,GEO-E,(45) SOPSE TAHSOLE IMMACULATE - HIS-E,ECO-E,GEO-D,(46) TANTAN MARY BONGSHE - BIO-E,CHE-E,GGY-D,(47) TOBIN VERYE DELPHINE KEMOKA - PHI-E,HIS-E,LIT-D,(48) YUFONYUY BAYTUS - HIS-D,GEO-E,ECO-E,(49) DANJUMA ARMIYAWU AJAIADZEM - GEO-E,BIO-E,CHE-E,(50) NFOR ELVIS NGELA - PMS-E,ECO-E,GEO-E, Passed in 2 Subjects: 58(1) FONDZEYUF ANTHONY FONDZENYUY - BIO-B,CHE-D,(2) CHIN AISHATU SUIVEN - GGY-D,CHE-C,(3) EGIH NAFISATU YAYEH - CHE-D,BIO-C,(4) HENRIETTA REMYE - CHE-D,BIO-C,(5) LUKONG SILAS LEINYUY - HIS-C,GEO-D,(6) MBIYDZENYUY USHENI VENALEIFOMO - BIO-C,CHE-D,(7) NJOKOM ANTHONIA NFUNKEN - HIS-D,GEO-C,(8) NJOYIR LAFOMO RAOUL - HIS-D,GEO-C,(9) NSOSEKA FLORA FANKA - ECO-D,GEO-C,(10) NYEANCHI NSAM EUODIA MOAKA - HIS-D,LIT-C,(11) NYUYKI MONYUYTA-A MARGARET - CHE-C,BIO-D,(12) SHALANYUY JUDE THADDEUS KONGNYUY - BIO-C,CHE-D,(13) WIRNSUNGRIN DONALD WONGEBE - GEO-D,HIS-C,(14) DOREEN DINNYUY - ECO-E,GEO-C,(15) FONDZEWONG GODLOVE BERKA - GEO-C,ECO-E,(16) FONKWA VINCENT NYUYKONG - BIO-C,GGY-E,(17) LUKONG JACQUELINE DZERLA - GEO-E,HIS-C,(18) MARIUS SUIBONG - HIS-C,GEO-E,(19) MBUH MARCELINE MOKIA - HIS-E,REL-C,(20) NSAIBAN SOLANGE LIMNYUY - CHE-E,BIO-C,(21) NWACHAN NDI - GEO-D,ECO-D,(22) SANGNYUY SOLANGE - BIO-D,GGY-D,(23) SHAFIU VENSEH - BIO-D,CHE-D,(24) WACHI EMMANUELA FONYUY - HIS-D,LIT-D,(25) WIRBA MOHAMAD-SADAT - HIS-C,GEO-E,(26) BONGAJUM JULIETTE - HIS-D,LIT-E,(27) BONGKIN DZELAMONYUY BONGLIM - LIT-E,HIS-D,(28) DZEKAFE DERICK JAFF - GEO-E,HIS-D,(29) KEAFO-ON JEROLINE - GGY-E,BIO-D,(30) KUWAN EVELYNE NKARSAI - LIT-E,HIS-D,(31) KWANYUY JEANNE-RUTH - LIT-E,FRE-D,(32) LUKONG LIYNYUY NIVES - GEO-E,HIS-D,(33) MAYA-A CARINE - HIS-D,GEO-E,(34) NDITEMEH TATIAN MEMEH - CHE-D,BIO-E,(35) NJOYAH JOYCE KANDEWOH - LIT-E,HIS-D,(36) NKAININ ALAN YARADZE - HIS-E,LIT-D,(37) NYUYDZEWIRA LIZERT MFIHKELA - CHE-D,BIO-E,(38) TATAH CLAUDETTE MOKIA - BIO-D,PMS-E,(39) TIYDZE NYUYDZE MACELINE - GEO-E,HIS-D,(40) AWAYI ADELIN MBINKAR - GEO-E,ECO-E,(41) ETIENNE KUNYI - CHE-E,BIO-E,(42) FONYUY DELPHINE KIHLA - LIT-E,HIS-E,(43) FORMUKONG MOHAMMED MBINGUI - BIO-E,GGY-E,(44) FRANKLINE NJODZEVEN - GEO-E,HIS-E,(45) JEAN CLAUDE NDI - GEO-E,HIS-E,(46) KANJO ANNA MALAH - HIS-E,LIT-E,(47) LENDZEMO YVETTE - HIS-E,LIT-E,(48) MODESTINE SELAMO YENFOLA - GEO-E,HIS-E,(49) NFORMI RITA KWIPCHU - HIS-E,GEO-E,(50) NGAH MARY NSAIBAN - GEO-E,HIS-E,(51) NGUM NSAKSE MARCEL - BIO-E,CHE-E,(52) NSAIBAN NESTOR VERLA - GEO-E,ECO-E,(53) NYENGDOR KIGHADZEMO EMMANUEL - HIS-E,GEO-E,(54) PAULA TEH - LIT-E,HIS-E,(55) TATAH SOLANGE KILA - ECO-E,GEO-E,(56) VERDZEKOV NERISA BURIVEN - BIO-E,PMS-E,(57) WOYU RENE YUVEN - GGY-E,BIO-E,(58) YEKWA ANASTASIA AYUNI - LIT-E,HIS-E,

Centre No: 1104 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL NDOPRegist:328, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:327, Passed:273, %Passed:83.49, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 5 Subjects: 22(1) ELIASU TAMBOMINYI - BIO-B,FMA-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,PHY-D,(2) NDASHI ISOPHA KA'AH - PMM-A,PHY-E,BIO-B,CHE-A,FMA-A,(3) KWOKA FIDELIS NTEINLOH TANTOH - FMA-A,PHY-E,BIO-B,PMM-A,CHE-B,(4) TAH CONRAD MBAH - BIO-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,CHE-B,PHY-E,(5) SUNDAY VINCENT - BIO-D,PMM-A,CHE-B,PHY-E,FMA-A,(6) LEKE CLAIRE NJUATEH - CHE-C,BIO-B,PHY-E,FMA-B,PMM-B,(7) TANDA NESTOR FORPEH - PHY-D,CHE-C,PMM-B,BIO-B,FMA-C,(8) LON ALIYU TETINLA - PMM-B,FMA-A,BIO-D,CHE-C,PHY-E,(9) NUMFOR JOHN - PHY-E,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-C,BIO-C,(10) TOKOH SYLVIA NGWATING - PHY-D,BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-B,(11) NERISSA NYUYBIN - BIO-C,PMM-C,PHY-E,FMA-C,CHE-B,(12) NGUM CLOUVIS TEIH - BIO-D,CHE-B,PHY-E,PMM-B,FMA-C,(13) NGONJOH GILBERT WOHNJEU - CHE-D,BIO-C,PHY-E,FMA-C,PMM-B,(14) TIGWERE GERVAIS ACHA - FMA-B,PHY-E,BIO-E,PMM-B,CHE-C,(15) NGWE ALI PECHULANO - BIO-D,CHE-B,FMA-C,PMM-D,PHY-E,(16) FONJOH CHRISTA-MARY LIMNYUY - PMM-D,FMA-D,BIO-B,CHE-D,PHY-E,(17) NGIMOH COLLETE AYIBUA - BIO-E,PMM-C,FMA-B,CHE-D,PHY-E,(18) TITA MBUWEH SULEMANU NDANDWEH - FMA-C,PMM-D,CHE-D,PHY-E,BIO-C,(19) BASSANIO GHABGA - BIO-C,FMA-E,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-E,(20) BUKUKA FELIX NJOGHONYI - BIO-C,FMA-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-E,(21) KABBA BRIAN TSI - FMA-D,PMM-C,PHY-E,CHE-D,BIO-D,(22) NGAH BENOIT NGAH-TSE - PHY-E,FMA-E,BIO-C,PMM-D,CHE-D, Passed in 4 Subjects: 14(1) TAHDAH NELSON BONGAJUM - LIT-C,HIS-B,ECO-A,PHI-B,(2) CHIHNYUI EMINETE BEUKEH - PMM-C,FMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,(3) CHARLOTTE ULOHONYI - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-D,(4) TENGEN BRICE TENGEN - PMM-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,PHY-E,(5) MBUTOH ODISTER PONGHO - LIT-C,HIS-B,PHI-D,FRE-D,(6) MBUYEA TUMSE KIRIAN - PMM-D,BIO-B,PHY-E,CHE-B,(7) CHIA GABRIEL CHIA - FRE-D,HIS-C,PHI-D,LIT-C,(8) FRANK TAGUONG FOPA - FMA-C,PMM-C,BIO-D,CHE-D,(9) PALPHEAL NTOH NYIKWABEH - BIO-D,PHY-E,PMM-C,CHE-C,(10) AKEBE LEONARD AKOH - PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-E,CHE-D,(11) MFOCHIVE NJIANSOM HADIROU AMINE - BIO-E,PMM-C,PHY-E,CHE-C,(12) NDIFORKWAH NICOLINE MEME - HIS-C,ECO-E,PHI-D,GEO-E,(13) TAMOH SIDIKI ZUPOMBI - BIO-D,PMM-E,PHY-E,CHE-C,(14) MKONG ERNEST - CHE-D,FMA-E,BIO-E,PMM-E, Passed in 3 Subjects: 126(1) NGONGTUNDA MOHAMAD AWUDU - GEO-A,HIS-C,ECO-A,(2) NKUMSON HARPSEH COMFORT - GEO-A,HIS-B,ECO-B,(3) USMANU TATA MUSA - ECO-A,GEO-A,PMS-C,(4) BAKONDA HILARY NYIFUNDA - HIS-B,GEO-D,ECO-B,(5) MABIA STRECHFIELD DISEKI - HIS-C,GEO-A,ECO-D,(6) MBOHCHUKE FESTUS ALOT - PMS-D,ECO-C,GEO-A,(7) NKEIH MARSHALL - HIS-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,(8) NTEBANI MARIE CLAIRE KONGLA - ECO-C,HIS-C,GEO-B,(9) SIMBO BRINI NDEBUH - HIS-C,GEO-B,ECO-C,(10) TONGWA NKAFU LIDORA - LIT-B,FRE-D,HIS-B,(11) AYUNI HANS - ECO-E,HIS-B,LIT-B,(12) BASIL KIFFA LUFUNG - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,(13) FENUI PERPETUA NDI - HIS-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,(14) JIBIRISU NYONYI - PMM-B,FMA-C,CHE-D,(15) KWANGSOH DIVINE - GEO-C,HIS-B,ECO-D,(16) MENANG ELVIS NDAWIH - LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,(17) NAYAH LARISSA FUKUIN - GEO-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,(18) NDAM IBRAHIM NIAS - LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,(19) NGOMEH ALBERT AYEPOH - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,(20) NIBA NANGAH EVANGELINE - CHE-C,BIO-C,GEO-C,(21) SANCHO CHRISTINE MFOUT - PHI-D,HIS-C,LIT-B,(22) TOUPKA LIETMBOUO CHRISTIAN GERAUD - ECO-C,HIS-B,GEO-D,(23) TUMENTA ERNEST TAYONG - ECO-B,GEO-D,PMS-C,(24) VALENE NYONGBET TUMALI - GEO-E,HIS-B,ECO-B,(25) CELESTINE NKWAKONYUI - HIS-B,ECO-E,LIT-C,(26) EILEEN FENWI FOPA - HIS-C,LIT-C,FRE-D,(27) GHAM EMMANUELLA BERKA - GEO-C,BIO-C,CHE-D,(28) KEKWENOH RUDOLF - ECO-E,HIS-C,GEO-B,(29) KIERE MOHAMMED NDIFORCHENE - FRE-E,LIT-C,HIS-B,(30) MBUTOH DIVINE MPINPIN - LIT-C,FRE-D,HIS-C,(31) MOHBASHI ZAINATOU PONGWO - LIT-D,HIS-C,ECO-C,(32) NAMUAFON BASHIROU - CHE-C,BIO-C,GEO-D,(33) NELLENG DIVINE - FRE-D,HIS-C,LIT-C,(34) NTEBANI MARIE THERESE KINYUY - HIS-D,GEO-C,ECO-C,(35) NTONGAI BERTRAND MIHNKONG - LIT-C,FRE-E,HIS-B,(36) NYINMEH SECUNDA SEIMBU - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-D,(37) QUIRINNA TERMI BILLA - CHE-C,GEO-C,BIO-D,(38) SAKNGANG ROMEO P - LIT-D,HIS-B,FRE-D,(39) WUPEKEH IMMACULATE NDAKEH - HIS-C,LIT-C,ECO-D,(40) BESSOUO NTEUNE CATHERINE EMMANUELLE - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-D,(41) CHUI MELVIS NGOUGOUREH - BIO-D,GEO-D,CHE-C,(42) DIEDANE NGANJOH TANTEH - CHE-D,FMA-D,PMM-C,(43) EZEKIEL NDABOBI TITAHONG - PMS-E,ECO-C,GEO-C,(44) FEHNUI JUDITH - ECO-D,HIS-C,GEO-D,(45) FONGOUNG AMADOU - GEO-C,HIS-C,ECO-E,(46) FUBUNIWI JULIANA FUNKUIN - HIS-C,FRE-E,LIT-C,(47) IMONBOYI FRANTZ SOPPO PEFOK - PMM-E,BIO-C,CHE-C,(48) KIKEH TARNTEH ZUKURUNENI - BIO-C,GEO-E,CHE-C,(49) MBAH SIDONIE KENG - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-C,(50) MBICABOH SILAS MUNUH - LIT-D,PHI-D,HIS-C,(51) MBUH DIVINE MBUH - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-C,(52) NDIMISI ILIASU - CHE-E,FMA-C,PMM-C,(53) NDOUM INNOCENT - ECO-D,GEO-C,PMS-D,(54) NJEMEKEH NINA NADEGE - LIT-D,HIS-C,FRE-D,(55) NJINGUN KINGSLY WAYENUNY - HIS-D,FRE-C,LIT-D,(56) NJONGFOH VEGINIE NKUFEH - LIT-C,HIS-C,FRE-E,(57) NYIKWE CAROLINE - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C,(58) NZEMBOMENIEH ROLAND - BIO-C,PMM-D,CHE-D,(59) QUINTA ZUWINGYUI - HIS-B,LIT-E,ECO-D,(60) SABUM BRIGHT TACHE - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-C,(61) TAFRI TITANG BILLA - GEO-C,ECO-D,HIS-D,(62) TANJONG PRISCILLA KACHANYIN - CHE-C,GEO-E,BIO-C,(63) TIWEBAISE ELVIS FUAMBUH - ECO-D,HIS-C,GEO-D,(64) YARI ABDEL AZZIZ NFOR - HIS-C,GEO-D,ECO-D,(65) ANITA MIGHEKA - ECO-E,HIS-D,LIT-C,(66) CHUNGHANO PROTUS NGHOBUCHE - PMS-E,GEO-C,ECO-D,(67) CHUTAMEH CEDRIC KWEPUE - ECO-E,HIS-C,GEO-D,(68) DELGA NADESH BIH - GEO-E,ECO-D,HIS-C,(69) ELVINE ALIACHE - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-D,(70) MBUNDA CROSPIN YOH - BIO-D,CHE-D,GEO-D,(71) MOFOR BRIAN NDIKUM-NKWAH - GEO-D,PMS-D,ECO-D,(72) NDIFOR SOLANGE MENSIH - LIT-C,HIS-E,FRE-D,(73) NGUM CLIFFORD NGUM - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C,(74) NGWA CLARICE LUM - HIS-C,ECO-E,LIT-D,(75) NJUANGHOMBUEH KILAIN - HIS-D,ECO-D,GEO-D,(76) NKWOTUH ISAAH NSONGUE - CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-D,(77) NSAIDZEDZE JAMALATU NYUYMENGKA - GEO-E,ECO-D,HIS-C,(78) NSEIMOH MARY ADZIH - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-B,(79) NYUINDE LAWRENCE MOYHE - BIO-D,CHE-C,PHY-E,(80) PRESILIA BETIE - HIS-D,ECO-E,GEO-C,(81) SAHFUA NJENABU MBENA - HIS-D,LIT-D,PHI-D,(82) TAMANJONG ARMSTRONG TITAKU NTOHYINGWE - CHE-D,GEO-D,BIO-D,(83) TATA EMMANUEL TANYUI - ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-D,(84) TATA EMMERENCIA MABA - ECO-E,HIS-C,GEO-D,(85) TINEFEH EMMANUEL KOMETA - GEO-C,PMS-D,ECO-E,(86) VELOIN HILDA NTSENI - HIS-C,LIT-D,ECO-E,(87) ANJEH MARY-PEACE ABIT - GEO-D,HIS-D,ECO-E,(88) BIDSONA ODETTE - REL-C,ECO-E,GEO-E,(89) CHE KENNEDY NGWA - HIS-C,LIT-E,PHI-E,(90) MUANDZEMBUTRU MEFERE SYNDOLINE - ECO-D,PMS-D,GEO-E,(91) NGUNDA VERA - LIT-E,HIS-D,ECO-D,(92) NGWANA BELVIS SHIY-YEN - HIS-D,GEO-D,ECO-E,(93) NTACHI RODRICK HONGIE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,(94) RAINATOU ZUPUNYI NYOPUBYI - GEO-D,HIS-D,ECO-E,(95) TAMUH FRANCOIS LONGLA - LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-C,(96) WILSON MBONDE MOUMAH - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,(97) ACHE CARLSON APANGOH - GEO-E,ECO-E,HIS-D,(98) AKISAH ROLANTINE AFASEH - GEO-E,ECO-E,HIS-D,(99) BAH YOUSSOUF KUNYI SMITH - GEO-E,ECO-E,HIS-D,(100) BENYI RELINDIS - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E,(101) DJAPYAH MILDRED NSAKABO - FRE-E,LIT-E,HIS-D,(102) FORSUH MILDRED BINSEH - GEO-D,HIS-E,ECO-E,(103) MAKEW GEORGE AUDRIQUE - BIO-E,PMM-E,CHE-D,(104) MBAKU GILIEN TEBOH - ECO-D,PMS-E,GEO-E,(105) MOLONGA FRANKLINE MBONDELI - HIS-D,ECO-E,GEO-E,(106) NGABENG JELOCY GIETEH - HIS-D,ECO-E,GEO-E,(107) NGHONKWEH HERODIA - BIO-D,CHE-E,GEO-E,(108) NGHOT NESTEL MFENJU - LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-D,(109) NYIBIO CAROLINE - GEO-E,BIO-E,CHE-D,(110) NYINMEH HANNA GEMU - GEO-E,HIS-D,ECO-E,(111) PINAH RENE MAMBOH - CHE-D,BIO-E,GEO-E,(112) SHUTANG JACKLINE NDIAMIGHANG - GEO-E,ECO-E,HIS-D,(113) TANGUNU WALTERS MBENGHE - ECO-E,PMS-D,GEO-E,(114) TASIKI DESVARIEUX NTOBENGWIA - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,(115) YINGABVEM BLANDINE NYUYGHANI - LIT-D,HIS-E,PHI-E,(116) BALEWA NADEGE FANYI - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,(117) BENMBONGWOH SIVIAN - LIT-E,ECO-E,HIS-E,(118) BOMUVA CLOVIS MBATABA - GEO-E,ECO-E,HIS-E,(119) FAKEMBEH VINCENT LEBOH - BIO-E,PMM-E,CHE-E,(120) KENKOH GERALD KENKOH - CHE-E,GEO-E,BIO-E,(121) NDIWAGO FLORENCE MBOUH - BIO-E,PMM-E,CHE-E,(122) NDZEMBATEH NDZENAPU N - ECO-E,PHI-E,GEO-E,(123) NELLENG GODIN TETUAH - HIS-E,ECO-E,GEO-E,(124) NGHOMBET HENRY NKAPOH - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,(125) TANKEH BERTHA NDIMUKUM - GEO-E,PMS-E,ECO-E,(126) TASHA MARIECLAIRE KONGLA - HIS-E,LIT-E,ECO-E, Passed in 2 Subjects: 111(1) LUEONG BERTUS MIEMBOW - GEO-C,HIS-B,(2) TADIDA YANICK - CHE-B,BIO-C,(3) BABILA SANDRA NAHYONGHA - HIS-C,LIT-C,(4) CHOMBONG HONORE NDOUMBOH - ECO-C,GEO-C,(5) DAVID MUNA - CHE-C,BIO-C,(6) KENEH EPHESIANS MEKANE - BIO-C,CHE-C,(7) MOUTAMBOU HELVIRA NGWE - GEO-C,HIS-C,(8) NKEMOFAH EMMACULATE BIH - HIS-C,LIT-C,(9) SONGWEH THIERRY NWOKIMBE - CHE-C,BIO-C,(10) TASHA ROLLAND MBOH - PMM-B,CHE-D,(11) TEKUM MARCEL SAKWE - CHE-C,BIO-C,(12) AYISEH UNICE AYINDANG - HIS-C,LIT-D,(13) BLANCHE MBIKIUNYUI FORBANKA - BIO-C,CHE-D,(14) BUBA DABO SIDIKI - BIO-C,CHE-D,(15) MBOH KELVIS NGHOMBUEN - HIS-C,GEO-D,(16) MUNGWA SAMSON NCHUKIE - CHE-D,BIO-C,(17) NCHINDA IRINE YAH - HIS-C,LIT-D,(18) SHUTANG ISAH NKWAGOH - PMM-D,FMA-C,(19) TANGOH HILSIN NTONBENYI DALI-J - GEO-D,CHE-C,(20) VIKOUH MARRIETTE - HIS-B,GEO-E,(21) YUH CLARIS BI - LIT-D,HIS-C,(22) YVONNE TITI SONGWI - GEO-D,HIS-C,(23) BAYOMBI FAN CALYPSO - HIS-D,GEO-D,(24) EVELYNE ABONGWA SHIENWI - HIS-D,GEO-D,(25) FORTI BERTRAND PIVAGA - HIS-C,GEO-E,(26) FUANGO QUINTA YAMUNGWE - LIT-D,HIS-D,(27) IVO SONGTUE HALAH - HIS-C,GEO-E,(28) KENEH BLESSING NUNGSE - HIS-D,LIT-D,(29) LAMBI KELVIN BAUTINYUI - LIT-E,HIS-C,(30) LAMEKE GLORY NWENTUMNDZE - GEO-D,HIS-D,(31) MAM KOMANDO CLARISSE - GEO-C,PMS-E,(32) MUNGEH RIANTOU MISHE - HIS-C,GEO-E,(33) NAHMBUBI RUKAYATU YOGWMEMOGARE - GEO-E,HIS-C,(34) NDOMIH SYLVIE NGAMBUH - GEO-E,HIS-C,(35) NGWEMETAH EPIPHANIE - HIS-D,GEO-D,(36) NJIKAM IBRAHIM MVUERE - CHE-C,BIO-E,(37) NTAINEN GOODNESS KAAN - GEO-E,HIS-C,(38) NUPUKU ELIAS NKWANUI - GEO-E,HIS-C,(39) SALIFUL GARIBA TANKO - GEO-D,HIS-D,(40) TAKOUH HYCENTH NTONUI - PMM-D,CHE-D,(41) THECLA POCTI-MBO - GEO-D,HIS-D,(42) TIEMUNJI CHARLOTTE MUSI - GEO-E,HIS-C,(43) TINGIWEH COLLINS KANGAI - LIT-E,HIS-C,(44) VIGAHO WINIFRED KEZAF - CHE-D,BIO-D,(45) VOH MONIQUE NGWENWA - LIT-D,HIS-D,(46) AKEMBOM PASCAL - HIS-D,LIT-E,(47) ASAH DONATUS ACHE - GEO-E,HIS-D,(48) BAH HILDA ZOFENYUI - GEO-E,HIS-D,(49) BANGSEI AMANDA MEYEKE - HIS-D,GEO-E,(50) CHOPOU NCHIA GHOGOMU - BIO-D,CHE-E,(51) FANGA EDWIN NDI - GEO-D,ECO-E,(52) FORBA MARTIN PAUL LUKI - GEO-D,ECO-E,(53) GWENTEH WANSMOS NDONGDEI - HIS-D,LIT-E,(54) HILARY NDIMAH NJOYA - CHE-D,BIO-E,(55) KANGAWAH SALIFU - PHI-E,HIS-D,(56) KOMETA GERALDINE WUGENEH - GEO-E,HIS-D,(57) KWEH GODLOVE - GEO-E,HIS-D,(58) LAMBI MARCEL NYUIMANEKEH - HIS-D,GEO-E,(59) LEYEB YONGWANMI MIRANDA - GEO-E,HIS-D,(60) LUFUNG ZEPHERINE LENGFEH - BIO-E,CHE-D,(61) MAKEW ELVIS YUMBA - GEO-E,HIS-D,(62) MAKWENGEH ELVIS AJIJUH - HIS-D,GEO-E,(63) MBOH CHRISTOPHER AFUAMBUE - HIS-D,GEO-E,(64) NCHIMINYI MITTERRAND MENKEMBOK - HIS-D,GEO-E,(65) NCHINDA MARIE CHANTAL - GEO-E,HIS-D,(66) NCHOFON MINGO - ECO-E,GEO-D,(67) NDANYI EMMANUEL SUBENENYUI - GEO-E,HIS-D,(68) NDIFONGANG GRACE - PMM-E,CHE-D,(69) NDONWI ODETTE LUM - HIS-D,GEO-E,(70) NDULA FUAMBENG RELINDIS - ECO-E,HIS-D,(71) NGOU RENE - PHI-E,HIS-D,(72) NJAKOI SHALLOT YAFE - HIS-D,LIT-E,(73) NJIGUELA FADIMATOU - FRE-D,LIT-E,(74) NKWALE NFUKUM EMMACULATE - LIT-D,HIS-E,(75) PATRICK NCHUNKIE FONKWA - PHI-E,HIS-D,(76) SONDE NTARA EDWIN - ECO-E,HIS-D,(77) TAAL YVETTE CHEKENDE - HIS-D,GEO-E,(78) TABONVANTEH JULIUS CHUITEH - CHE-D,BIO-E,(79) TAGHIEN DESMOND TATANG - PMM-D,CHE-E,(80) TATANG KENNETH CHRAMEH - GEO-E,HIS-D,(81) TATUH CHANTAL - GEO-E,CHE-D,(82) VANKWE KINGSLEY NOBONNYI - FMA-E,PMM-D,(83) ZOFOA AMARBEL BIDUH - PHI-E,LIT-D,(84) ZOFOA YAKWATEKEH JUCIE - HIS-D,LIT-E,(85) AKWANYUI PAMELA - GEO-E,HIS-E,(86) ATIOMELA TSINDA YULA MITTERAND - BIO-E,REL-E,(87) AZUMENWON GUSTAVE NDEH - GEO-E,REL-E,(88) DERICK YONG - LIT-E,HIS-E,(89) DICKSON BEGIGUNDA - GEO-E,ECO-E,(90) FETERR SOLANGE NJEMEH - GEO-E,HIS-E,(91) GWIANGOH EMILE SHITEH - HIS-E,ECO-E,(92) HALIMATU DANLADI - HIS-E,PHI-E,(93) KONSEY SUNIA WEIKETUM - GEO-E,ECO-E,(94) LOBGA VIOLET WAKUN - GEO-E,HIS-E,(95) LUKI FRANKLINE KOUNYI - GEO-E,HIS-E,(96) MBAPAH JOSEPHINE LENGNUI - HIS-E,LIT-E,(97) NANA RINA SHEY - HIS-E,LIT-E,(98) NATHANIEL APOMBEA SONGWEH - HIS-E,GEO-E,(99) NAVTI LYDIA LENYUY - HIS-E,GEO-E,(100) NCHINDENG JULIUS - GEO-E,HIS-E,(101) NDIFON EUGENE - HIS-E,GEO-E,(102) NENEKE FRITZ BENYI - ECO-E,HIS-E,(103) NGWEFUNI BERINE NDAMBOMBI - HIS-E,GEO-E,(104) NJEWA HONORINE NCHOT - ECO-E,GEO-E,(105) NJUAFACK MEZUA VENCESLAS - PMS-E,GEO-E,(106) NJUNWOWEH LEONARD PINAH - HIS-E,GEO-E,(107) NWENTESI AMSHIETU PERCHUBENEH - GEO-E,HIS-E,(108) RICHARD NGHENJIH - ECO-E,PMS-E,(109) TAFORD CAROLINE NKAYI - HIS-E,GEO-E,(110) WEFUAN VERA YATUH - HIS-E,LIT-E,(111) WOMBOM LOUIS FORFUH - PMM-E,BIO-E,

Centre No: 1106 PRESBYTERIAN COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL KUMBORegist:39, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:39, Passed:36, %Passed:92.31, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 5 Subjects: 5(1) DZEBAM GODLOVE AYABA BONGNWA - ECO-D,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B,PHI-D,(2) EVANS KIBU NWORO - GEO-C,ECO-C,PHI-D,PMS-D,REL-C,(3) NDZE BLAISE KONGADZEM - GEO-E,PHI-E,HIS-B,ECO-E,REL-D,(4) NULAH SYLVIE KUNA - REL-D,PHI-E,HIS-C,ECO-E,LIT-D,(5) FONKPU DIEUDONNE' LEHSHU - FMA-E,PHY-E,CHE-D,PMM-E,BIO-C, Passed in 4 Subjects: 12(1) KUM MEH SONITA SIH - ECO-E,HIS-C,REL-B,LIT-C,(2) YURIKA JUSTICE SAHFAN - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-D,(3) MOKOM CONRAD ACHIDI - FMA-E,ECO-C,ICT-D,PMS-D,(4) NCHADZE JOICELINE KINYUY - HIS-D,GEO-D,ECO-E,REL-C,(5) SIKOD NABILAH DELIA-TANIA BIYEH - GEO-E,ECO-D,HIS-C,REL-D,(6) ENCHO PULCHERIA AMOH - ECO-D,HIS-C,LIT-E,PHI-E,(7) YINYU FAITHFUL MANYU - LIT-C,HIS-E,REL-D,PHI-E,(8) BIBA EDOUMA SYMPHORIEN YVES - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,FRE-E,(9) FLORENCE EFETI MBUA - HIS-D,REL-D,PHI-E,LIT-E,(10) NDASHI SWISSPA ANEGEDAN - LIT-E,REL-C,PHI-E,HIS-E,(11) NDUKONG ONORINE MUGHA - GEO-E,PHI-D,HIS-D,ECO-E,(12) KERE GWENDOLINE THAKWA - REL-E,LIT-D,HIS-E,PHI-E, Passed in 3 Subjects: 10(1) SAKO UKPA FRANCISCA - HIS-D,REL-B,LIT-C,(2) AKEH LAURA IJANG - HIS-D,REL-E,LIT-C,(3) NGU FOMEDE SIRRI ALIMA - PMS-E,BIO-C,CHE-D,(4) NSOYUNI DOROTHY BURINYUY - ECO-E,GEO-D,REL-C,(5) ACHONDI JUDE NGWONAM - PMM-E,PHY-E,CHE-D,(6) ENY MUNGUH TANSI - PHI-E,HIS-D,LIT-E,(7) NGONJO AWACHI JESSEY BRENDA - CHE-D,BIO-E,PHY-E,(8) NGUFINYA HILDA ETEJUO - HIS-E,LIT-D,REL-E,(9) SIMILIEN TABITA AMBIABAH ANGOH - GEO-E,HIS-E,REL-E,(10) TAMFU MELVIN TARLA - PHI-E,REL-E,GEO-E, Passed in 2 Subjects: 9(1) FANG RANSOME FUNG - PHI-E,HIS-B,(2) MASHANG YVONNE KIKWI - PHI-E,HIS-C,(3) ASHIME CHRISTABEL OGHEWAH - GEO-E,HIS-D,(4) FONDZENYUY ETIENNE NJIYSILAH - HIS-D,GEO-E,(5) MULUH YOLANDE TEKWI - HIS-D,LIT-E,(6) ENUSA VENESSA NARH - GEO-E,CHE-E,(7) IMELE TSAKEM DIMITRI - CHE-E,BIO-E,(8) SYNAJIE CONRAD DJOMO MBONJI - ECO-E,HIS-E,(9) TERENCE DINGANA NJAFON - ECO-E,HIS-E,

1   ...   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   ...   33


База данных защищена авторским правом ©shkola.of.by 2016
звярнуцца да адміністрацыі

    Галоўная старонка