Quarantine Pests




Дата канвертавання22.04.2016
Памер107.93 Kb.

Quarantine Pests


ANNEX 1
LIST OF PESTS NOT PRESENT IN ECUADOR

MITES

Aculus fockeui (Acarina: Eryophidae)

Brevipalpus californicus (Acarina: Tenuipalpidae)

Bryobia rubrioculus (Acarina: Tetranychidae)

Epitrimerus pyri (Acarina: Eryophidae)

Eutetranychus orientalis (Acarina: Tetranychidae)

Oligonychus perditus (Acarina: Tetranychidae)

Panonychus ulmi (Acarina: Tetranychidae)

Tetranychus kanzawai (Acarina: Tetranychidae)

BACTERIA

Acidovorax avenae subsp. avenae (Burkholderiales: Comamonadaceae)

Acidovorax avenae subsp. canleyae (Burkholderiales: Comamonadaceae)

Acidovorax avenae subsp. citrulli (Burkholderiales: Comamonadaceae)

Brenneria salicis (Enterobacteriales: Enterobacteriaceae)

Burkholderia andropogonis (Burkholderiales: Burkholderiaceae)

Burkholderia caryophylli (Burkholderiales: Burkholderiaceae)

Burkholderia gladioli pv. gladioli (Burkholderiales: Burkholderiaceae)

Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. insidiosus (Actinomycetales: Microbacteriacea)

Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. nebraskensis (Actinomycetales: Microbacteriacea)

Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (Actinomycetales: Microbacteriacea)

Curtobacterium flaccumfaciens pv.flaccumfaciens (Actinomycetales: Microbacteriacea)

Erwinia tracheiphila (Enterobacteriales: Enterobacteriaceae)

Pectobacterium chrysanthemi (Enterobacteriales: Enterobacteriaceae)

Pectobacterium cypripedie (Enterobacteriales: Enterobacteriaceae)

Pectobacterium rhapontld (Enterobacteriales: Enterobacteriaceae)

Pseudomonas amygdale (Pseudomonadales: Psedomonadaceae)

Pseudomonas cichorii (Pseudomonadales: Psedomonadaceae)

Pseudomonas marginalis pv. marginalis (Pseudomonadales: Psedomonadaceae)

Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. glycinea (Pseudomonadales: Psedomonadaceae)

Rathayibacter rathayi (Actinomycetales: Microbacteriacea)

Rathayibacter tritici (Actinomycetales: Microbacteriacea)

Rhizobium rhizogenes (Rhizobiales: Rhizobiaceae)

Rhodococcus.fascians (Actinomycetales: Nocardiacea)

Streptomyces ipomoeae (Actinomycetales: Streptomycetaceae)

Xanthomonas arboricola pv. corylina (Xanthomonadales: Xanthomonadaceae)

Xanthomonas arboricola pv. pruni (Xanthomonadales: Xanthomonadaceae)

Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. alfalfae (Xanthomonadales: Xanthomonadaceae)

Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. begoniae (Xanthomonadales: Xanthomonadaceae)

Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri (Xanthomonadales: Xanthomonadaceae)

Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. dieffenbachiae (Xanthomonadales: Xanthomonadaceae)

Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. glycines (Xanthomonadales: Xanthomonadaceae)

Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. manihotis (Xanthomonadales: Xanthomonadaceae)

 Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. ricini (Xanthomonadales: Xanthomonadaceae)

Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. vasculorum (Xanthomonadales: Xanthomonadaceae)

Xanthomonas campestris pv. citrumelo (Xanthomonadales: Xanthomonadaceae)

Xanthomonas campestris pv. juglandis (Xanthomonadales: Xanthomonadaceae)

Xanthomonas campestris pv. mangiferaeindicae (Xanthomonadales: Xanthomonadaceae)

Xanthomonas campestris pv. sesame (Xanthomonadales: Xanthomonadaceae)

Xanthomonas cucurbitae (Xanthomonadales: Xanthomonadaceae)

 Xanthomonas fragariae (Xanthomonadales: Xanthomonadaceae)

Xanthomonas hortorum pv. carotae (Xanthomonadales: Xanthomonadaceae)

Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzicola (Xanthomonadales: Xanthomonadaceae)

Xanthomonas translucens pv. translucens (Xanthomonadales: Xanthomonadaceae)

Xanthomonas vasicola pv. holcicola (Xanthomonadales: Xanthomonadaceae)

Xanthomonas vesicaloria (Xanthomonadales: Xanthomonadaceae)

 Xylella fastidiosa (Xanthomonadales: Xanthomonadaceae)

Xylophilus ampelinus (Pseudomonadales: Psedomonadaceae)

CHROMISTA

Peronosclerospora maydis (Oomycetes: Peronosporales)

Peronosclerospora philippinensis (Oomycetes: Peronosporales)

Peronosclerospora sacchari (Oomycetes: Peronosporales)

Peronosclerospora sorghi (Oomycetes: Peronosporales)

Peronosclerospora spontanea (Oomycetes: Peronosporales)

Peronospora hyoscyami f. sp. tabacina (Oomycetes: Peronosporales)

Phytophthora boehmeriae (Oomycetes: Peronosporales)

Phytophthora citricola (Oomycetes: Peronosporales)

Phytophthora fragariae var. rubi (Oomycetes: Peronosporales)

Phytophthora lateralis (Oomycetes: Peronosporales)

Phytophthora megasperma (Oomycetes: Peronosporales)

Phytophthora porri (Oomycetes: Peronosporales)

Phytophthora sojae (Oomycetes: Peronosporales)

Phytophthora vignae (Oomycetes: Peronosporales)

Plasmopara halstedii (Oomycetes: Peronosporales)

Pythium deliense (Oomycetes: Pythiales)

Pythium graminicola (Oomycetes: Pythiales)

Pythium myriotylum (Oomycetes: Pythiales)

Sclerophthora macrospore (Oomycetes: Peronosporales)

Sclerospora graminicola (Oomycetes: Peronosporales)

GASTROPODA

Theba pisana (Gastropoda: Helicidae)

FUNGI

Alternaria brassicicola (Dothideomycetes: Pleosporales)

Alternaria gaisen (Dothideomycetes: Pleosporales)

Alternaria helianthi (Dothideomycetes: Pleosporales)

Alternaria mali (Dothideomycetes: Pleosporales)

Alternaria radicina (Dothideomycetes: Pleosporales)

Apiognomonia erythrostoma (Sordariomycetes: Diaporthales)

Ascochyta rabie (Dothideomycetes)

Atropellis pinicola (Ascomycetes: Heliotidales)

Atropellis piniphila (Ascomycetes: Heliotidales)

Balansia oryzae-sativae (Hypocreales)

Bipolaris incurvata (Dothideomycetes: Pleosporales)

Bipolaris victoriae (Dothideomycetes: Pleosporales)

Botryosphaeria berengeriana f. sp. pirycola (Dothideomycetes: Bostryosphaeriales)

Botryosphaeria laricina (Dothideomycetes: Bostryosphaeriales)

Botryotinia porri (Leotiomycetes: Helotiales)

Botrytis tulipae (Leotiomyces: Helotiales)

Ceratocystis fagacearum (Sordariomycetes: Microascales)

Ceratocystis virescens (Sordariomycetes: Microascales)

Cercospora bataticola (Dothideomyces: Capnodiales)

Cercospora elaeidis (Dothideomyces: Capnodiales)

Claviceps africana (Sordariomycetes: Hypocreales)

Claviceps gigantean (Sordariomycetes: Hypocreales)

Cochliobolus carbonum (Dothideomycetes: Pleosporales)

Cochliobolus victoriae (Dothideomycetes: Pleosporales)

Colletotrichum dematium (Sordariomycetes: Sordariomycetes)

Colletotrichum destructivum (Sordariomycetes: Sordariomycetes)

Colletotrichum fragariae (Sordariomycetes: Sordariomycetes)

Colletotrichum kahawae (Sordariomycetes: Sordariomycetes)

Coniella diplodiella (Sordariomycetes: Diaporthales)

Coniella diplodiella (Sordariomycetes: Diaporthales)

Cronartium comandrae (Pucciniomycetes: Pucciniales)

Cronartium comptoniae (Pucciniomycetes: Pucciniales)

Cronartium ribicola (Pucciniomycetes: Pucciniales)

Cryphonectria cubensis (Sordariomycetes: Diaporthales)

Cryphonectria parasitica (Sordariomycetes: Diaporthales)

Diaporthe vaccinii (Sordariomycetes: Diaporthales)

Didymella bryoniae (Dothideomycetes: Dothideomycetes)

Didymella lentis (Dothideomycetes: Dothideomycetes)

Didymella ligulicola (Dothideomycetes: Dothideomycetes)

Didymella rabiei (Dothideomycetes: Dothideomycetes)

Diplocarpon earlianum (Ascomycetes: Heliotidales)

Discosphaerina fulvida (Dothideomycetes: Mycosphaerellaceae)

Elsinoe australis (Dothideomycetes: Myriangiales)

Elsinoe batatas (Dothideomycetes: Myriangiales)

Elsinoe brasiliensis (Dothideomycetes: Myriangiales)

Elsinoe venera (Dothideomycetes: Myriangiales)

Endocronartium harknessii (Pucciniomycetes: Pucciniales)

Entyloma dahliae (Enxobasidiomycetes: Entylomatales)

Eutypa lata (Sordariomycetes: Xylariales)

Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. albedinis (Sordariomycetes: Hypocreales)

Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. chrysanthemi (Sordariomycetes: Hypocreales)

Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinaos (Sordariomycetes: Hypocreales)

Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cucumerinum (Sordanomycetes Hypocreales)

Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. fragariae (Sordariomycetes Hypocrcales)

Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. gladioli (Sordanomycetes Hypocrcales)

Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. melonis (Sordanomycetes Hypocreales)

Ganoderma philippii (Agaricomycetes: Agaricomycetes)

Gibberella avenacea (Sordanomycetes Hypocreales)



Gibberella xylarioides (Sordanomycetes Hypocreales)

Gloeotinia granigena (Leotiomycetes: Helotiales)

Gnomonia coman (Sordariomycetes: Diaporthales)

Gremmeniella abietina (Leotiomycetes: Helotiales)

Guignardia bidwellii (Dothideomycetes: Bostryosphaeriales)

Guignardia citricarpa (Dothideomycetes: Bostryosphaeriales)

Guignardia musae (Dothideomycetes: Bostryosphaeriales)

Gymnosporangium asiaticum (Pucciniomycetes. Pucciniales)

Gymnosporangium clavipes (Pucciniomycetes: Pucciniales)

Gymnosporangium fuscum (Pucciniomycetes: Pucciniales)

Gymnosporangium globosum (Pucciniomycetes: Pucciniales)

Gymnosporangium juniperi-virginianae (Pucciniomycetes: Pucciniales)

Gymnosporangium yamadae (Pucciniomycetes: Pucciniales)

Haplobasidion musae (Incertae sedis)

Hemileia coffeicola (Uredinales)

Hypoxylon mammatum (Sordariomycetes: Xylariales)

Inonotus weirii (Agaricomycetes: Agaricomycetes)

Kabatiella zeae (Dothideomycetes)

Leptographium wageneri (Sordariomycetes: Ophiostomatales)

Leptosphaeria coniothyrium (Dothideomycetes: Pleosporales)

Ligniera vasculorum (Plasmodiaphorales)

Lophodermium pinastri (Leotiomycetes: Rhytirnatales)

Marasmiellus cocophilus (Agaricomycetes: Agaricales)

Marasmiellus scandens (Agaricomycetes: Agaricales)

Marasmius crinis-equi (Agaricomycetes: Agaricales)

Melampsora farlowii (Pucciniomycetes: Pucciniales)

Melampsora medusae (Pucciniomycctes: Puccmiales)

Microdochium panattonianum (Dothideomycetes)

Monilla fructigena (Leotiomycetes: Helotiales)

Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (Leotiomycetes: Helotiales)

Monilochaetes infuscans (incertae sedis)

Mycosphaerella allii-cepae (Dothideomycetes: Capnodiales)

Mycosphaerella citri (Dothideomycetes: Capnodiales)

Mycosphaerella dearnessii (Dothideomycetes: Capnodiales)

Mycosphaerella eumusae (Dothideomycetes: Capnodiales)

Mycosphaerella gibsonii (Dothideomycetes: Capnodiales)

Mycosphaerella laricis-leptolepidis (Dothideomycetes: Capnodiales)

Mycosphaerella populorum (Dothideomycetes: Capnodiales)

Nectria galligena (Sordariomycetes: Hypocrealcs)

Nematospora coryli (Sacchromycetes: Sacchromycetales)

Neotyphodium coenophialum (Sordariomycetes: Hypocreales)

Oncobasidium theobromae (Ceratobasidiales)

Passalora sojina (Dothideomycetes: Capnodiales)

Periconia circinata (Sordariomycetes: Halosphaeriales)

Pezicula malicorticis (Leotiomycetes: Helotiales)

Phaeoramularia angolensis (Dothideomycetes: Capnodiales)

Phakopsora euvitis (Pucciniomycetes: Pucciniales)

Phellinus noxis (Agaricomycetes: Hymenochaetales)

Phialophora cinerescens (Sordariomycetes: Sordariomycetes)

Phoma tracheiphila

Phomopsis viticola (Sordariomycetes: Diaporthales)

Phyllosticla solitaria (Dothideomycetes: Dothideomycestes)

Phymatotrichopsis omnivore (Pezizomycetes: Pezizales)

Physoderma leproides (Blastocladiomycetes: Blastocladiales)

Pleospora betae (Dothideomycetes: Pleosporales)

Polyscytalum pustulans (Sordariomycetes: Sordariomycetes)

Pseudocercospora fuligena (Mycosphaerellales)

Pseudocercosporella herpotrichoides (Leotiomycetes: Heliotiales)

Puccinia allii (Pucciniomycetes: Pucciniales)

Puccinia cacabata (Pucciniomycetes: Pucciniales)

Puccinia substriata var. penicillariae (Pucciniomycetes: Pucciniales)

Pyrenopeziza brassicae (Leotiomycetes: Helotiales)

Ramularia oryzae (Hongo anamórfico)

Rhizoctonia tuliparum (Agaricomycetes: Agaricomycetes)

Rigidoporus microporus (Agaricomycetes: Agaricomycetes)

Rosellinia arcuata (Sordariomycetes: Xylariales)

Sclerotinia borealis (Leotiomycetes: Helotiales)

Sphaceloma arachidis (Hongo anamórfico)

Sphaceloma poinsettiae (Hongo anamórfico)

Sporisorium cruentum (Ustilaginales: Ustilaginaceae)

Stereum hirsutum (Agaricomycetes: Agaricomycetes)

Tilletia controversa (Exobasidiomycetes: Tilletiales)

Tilletia indica (Exobasidiomycetes: Tilletiales)

Urocystis agropyri (Ustilaginomycetes: Urocystales)

Uromyces coronatus (Pucciniomycetes: Pucciniales)

Uromyces transversals (Pucciniomycetes: Pucciniales)

Ustilago violacea (Ustilagionomycetes: Ustalaginales)

Venturia cerasi (Dothideomycetes: Pleosporales)

Venturia nashicola (Dothideomycetes: Pleosporales)

INSECTS

Acrobasis pyrivorella (Lepidoptera: Pyralidae)

Acrolepiopsis assectella (Lepidoptera: Acrolepiidae)

Adelges piceae (Hemiptera: Adelgidae)

Adoretus versutus (Coleoptera: Scarabaeidae)

Adoxophyes orana (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Agrilus mali (Coleoptera: Buprestidae)

Agriotes lineatus (Coleoptera: Elateridae)

Agriotes obscurus (Coleoptera: Elateridae)

Agriotes sputator (Coleoptera: Elateridae)

Agrius convolvuli (Lepidoptera: Sphingidae)

Agromyza oryzae (Diptera: Agromyzidae)

Ahasverus advena (Coleptera: Silvanidae)

Aleurocanthus spiniferus (Hemiptera: Aleyrodidae)

Amauromyza spp. (Diptera: Agromyzidae)

Amphimallon majalis (Coleoptera: Scarabaeidae)

Amrasca biguttula biguttula (Hemiptera: Cicadellidae)

Amyelois transitella (Lepidoptera: Pyralidae)

Anarsia lineatella (Lepidoptera: Gelechiidae)

Anastrepha ludens (Diptera: Tephritidae)

Anastrepha suspense (Diptera: Tephritidae)

Antestiopsis orbitalis (Hemiptera: Pentatomidae)

Anthonomus bisignifer (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Anthonomus eugenil (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Anthonomus grandis (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Anthonomus pomorum (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Anthonomus quadrigibbus (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Anthonomus signatus (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Antigastra catalaunalis (Lepidoptera: Crambidae)

Aonidiella aurantii (Hemiptera:Diaspididae)

Aonidiella citrina (Hemiptera:Diaspididae)

Apate monachus (Coleoptera: Bostrichidae)

Athalia rosae (Hymenoptera: Tenthredinidae)

Atherigona oryzae (Diptera: Muscidae)

Autographa gamma (Lepidoptera: Noctuidae)

Bactrocera spp. (Diptera: Tephritidae)

Bagrada hilaris (Hemiptera: Pentatomidae)

Batocera spp. (Coleoptera: Cerambycidae)

Blitopertha orientalis (Coleoptera: Scarabaeidae)

Brachycerus albidentatus (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Brachycerus muricatus (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Brachycerus undatus (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Bruchus spp. (Coleoptera: Bruchidae)

Busseola fusca (Lepidoptera: Noctuidae)

Byturus tomentosus (Coleoptera: Byturidae)

Cacoecimorpha pronubana (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Cacopsylla pyri (Hemiptera: Psyllidae)

Cacopsylla pyrisuga (Hemiptera: Psyllidae)

Cacyreus marshalli (Lepidoptera: Lycaenidae)

Callosobruchus chinensis (Coleoptera: Bruchidae)

Capnodis tenebrionis (Coleoptera: Buprestidae)

Carpomya pardalina (Diptera: Tephritidae)

Carposina sasakii (Lepidoptera: Carposinidae)

Caulophilus oryzae (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Ceroplastes ceriferus (Hemiptera: Coccidae)

Ceroplastes destructor (Hemiptera: Coccidae)

Ceroplastes japonlcus (Hemiptera: Coccidae)

Ceroplastes pseudoceriferus (Hemiptera: Coccidae)

Ceroplastes rubens (Hemiptera: Coccidae)

Ceutorhynchus pleurostigma (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Chaetosiphon fragaefolii (Hemiptera: Aphididae)

Chelo auricilius (Lepidoptera: Crambidae)

Chilo infuscatellus (Lepidoptera: Crambidae)

Chilo partellus (Lepidoptera: Crambidae)

Chilo sacchariphagus (Lepidoptera: Crambidae)

Chilo suppressalis (Lepidoptera: Crambidae)

Choristoneura conflictana (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Choristoneura fumiferana (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Choristoneura occidentalis (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Choristoneura rosaceana (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Chromatomyia horticola (Diptera: Agromyzidae)

Cnephasia longana (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Cofias lesbian (Lepidoptera: Pieridae)

Conogethes punctiferalis (Lepidoptera: Crambidae)

Conopomorpha cramerella (Lepidoptera: Gracillariidae)

Conopomorpha sinensis (Lepidoptera: Gracillariidae)

Conotrachelus aguacatae (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Conotrachelus perseae (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Contarinia nasturtii (Diptera: Cecidomyiidae)

Contarinia tritici (Diptera: Cecidomyüdae)

Coptotermes testaceus (Isoptera: Rhinotermitidae)

Corcyra cephalonica (Lepidoptera: Pyralidae)

Crocidolomia binotalis (Lepidoptera: Crambidae)

Cryptolestes pusillus (Coleoptera: Cucujidae)

Cryptophlebia illepida (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Cryptophlebla leucotreta (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Cryptophlebia ombrodelta (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Cryptorhynchus lapathi (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Cydia funebrana (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Cydia latijerreana (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Cydia molesta (Lepidoptera Tortricidae)

Cydia pomonella (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Cydia splendana (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Dasineura mali (Diptera: Cecidomyiidae)

Delia antiqua (Diptera: Cecidomyiidae)

Delia coarctata (Diptera: Anthomyiidae)

Dendroctonus adjunctus (Coleoptera: Scolytidae)

Dendroctonus brevicomis (Coleoptera: Scolytidae)

Dendroctonus frontales (Coleoptera: Scolytidae)

Diabrotica barben (Coleoptera: Chrysomelidae)

Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (Coleoptera: Chrysomelidae)

Diaphorina citri (Hemiptera: Psyllidae)

Diaprepes abbreviatus (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Didadispa armiguera (Coleoptera: Chrysomelidae)

Diparopsis castanea (Lepidoptera: Noctuidae)

Distantiella theobroma (Hemiptera: Miridae)

Diuraphis noxia (Hemiptera: Aphididae)

Dociostaurus maroccanus (Orthoptera: Acrididae)

Dryocoetes confuses (Coleoptera: Scolytidae)

Dysdercus fulvoniger discolour (Hemiptera: Pyrrhocoridae)

Dyspessa ulula (Lepidoptera: Cossidae)

Earias biplaga (Lepidoptera: Noctuidae)

Earias insulana (Lepidoptera: Noctuidae)

Earias vittella (Lepidoptera: Noctuidae)

Empoasca vitis (Hemiptera: Cicadellidae)

Epicaerus cognatus (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Epicauta vittata (Coleoptera: Meloidae)

Epichoristodes acerbella (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Epidiaspis leperii (Hemiptera:Diaspididae)

Epiphyas postvittana (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Erosomyia mangiferae (Diptera: Cecidomyiidae)

Eulecanium tillae (Hemiptera: Coccidae)

Eumeta variegate (Lepidoptera: Psychidae)

Eupoecilia ambiguella (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Lepidoptera: L.ymantriidae)

Euproctis similis (Lepidoptera: Lymantriidae)

Eurygaster integriceps (Hemiptera: Psyllidae)

Eutinobothrus brasiliensis (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Frankliniella cestrum (Thysanoptera: Thripidae)

Fulmekiola serrara (Thysanoptera: Thripidae)

Gilpinia hercyniae (Hymenoptera: Diprionidae)

Gnathotrichus sulcatus (Coleoptera: Scolytidae)

Gnorimoschema heliopa (Lepidoptera: Gelechiidae)

Gonipterus gibberus (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Gonipterus scutellatus (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Grapholita inopinata(Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Grapholita packardi (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Grapholita prunivora (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Gryllotalpa africana (Orthoptera: Gryllotalpidae)

Heilipus lauri (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Helicomya saliciperda (Diptera: Cecidomyiidae)

Helicoverpa armigera (Lepidoptera: Noctuidae)

Heliothrips bicinctus (Thysanoptera: Thripidae)

Helopeltis bergrothi (Hemiptera: Miridae)

Henosepilachna elaterii (Coleoptera: Coccinellidae)

Heterobostrychus aequalis (Coleoptera: Bostrichidae)

Hieroglyphus banian (Orthoptera: Acrididae)

Hoplocampa testudinea (Hymenoptera: Tenthredinidae)

Horcias nobilellus (Hemiptera: Miridae)

Hylobius abietis (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Hylotrupes bajulus (Coleoptera: Cerambycidae)

Hylurgops palliates (Coleoptera: Scolytidae)

Hyphantria cunea (Lepidoptera: Arctiidae)

Icerya seychellarum (Hemiptera: Margarodidae)

Ips spp. (Coleoptera: Curculionidae y Scolytidae)

Jacobiasca lybica (Hemiptera: Cicadellidae)

Lampides boeticus (Lepidoptera: Lycaenidae)

Lamprosema diemenalis (Lepidoptera: Crambidae)

Lawana imitara (Hemiptera: Flatidae)

Lepidosaphes ulmi (Hemiptera: Diaspididae)

Leptinotarsa decemlineata (Coleoptera: Chrysomelidae)

Leucinodes orbonalis (Lepidoptera: Crambidae)

Leucoptera malifoliella (Lepidoptera: Lyonetiidae)

Lissorhoptrus oryzophilus (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Listroderes costirostris (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Listronotus bonariensis (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Lobesia botrana (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Lopholeucaspis japonica (Hemiptera:Diaspididae)

Lygus lineolaris (Hemiptera: Mindae)

Lymantria dispar (Lepidoptera: Lymantriidae)

Lymantria monacha (Lepidoptera: Lymantriidae)

Maconellicoccus hirsutus (Hemiptera: Pseudococcidae)

Malacosoma disstria (Lepidoptera: Lasiocampidae)

Malacosoma neustria (Lepidoptera: Lasiocampidae)

Mamestra brassicae (Lepidoptera: Noctuidae)

Matsucoccus feytaudi (Hemiptera: Matsucoccidae)

Mayetiola destructor (Diptera: Cecidomyiidae)

Megalurothrips distalis (Thysanoptera: Thripidae)

Megastes grandalis (Lepidoptera: Pyralidae)

Megastigmus spermotrophus (Hymenoptera: Torymidae)

Melanaspis glomerata (Hemiptera: Diaspididae)

Monacrostichus citricola (Diptera: Tephritidae)

Monochamus spp. (Coleoptera: Cerambycidae)

Mussidia nigrivenella (Lepidoptera: Pyralidae)

Myndus crudus (Hemiptera: Cixiidae)

Naupactus leucoloma (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Naupactus xanthographus (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Neoceratitis cyanescens (Diptera: Tephritidae)

Neodiprion sertifer (Hymenoptera: Diprionidae)

Oemona harta (Coleoptera: Cerambycidae)

Onrphisa anastomosalis (Lepidoptera: Crambidae)

Operophtera brumata (Lepidoptera: Geometridae)

Orgyia pseudotsugata (Lepidoptera: Lymantriidae)

Orseolia oryzae (Diptera: Cecidomyudae)

Orthotomicus erosus (Coleoptera: Scolytidae)

Oscinella frit (Diptera: Chloropidae)

Ostrinia nubilalis (Lepidoptera: Crambidae)

Otiorhynchus ovatus (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Otiorhynchus sulcatus (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Oulema melanopus (Coleoptera: Chrysomelidae)

Oulema oryzae (Coleoptera: Chrysomelidae)

Palpita unionalis (Lepidoptera: Crambidae)

Pandemis heparana (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Parabemisia myricae (Hemiptera: Aleyrodidae)

Paranthrene tabaniformis (Lepidoptera: Sesiidae)

Parapoynx stagnalis (Lepidoptera: Pyralidae)

Parlatoria oleae (Hemiptera: Diaspididae)

Parlatoria ziziphi (Hemiptera: Diaspididae)

Parthenolecanium eorni (Hemiptera: Coccidae)

Parthenolecanium persicae (Hemiptera: Coccidae)

Pdopidas mathias (Lepidoptera: Hesperiidae)

Phenacoccus manihoti (Hemiptera: Pseudococcidae)

Phoracantha recurva(Coleoptera: Cerambycidae)

Piesma quadratum (Hemiptera: Piesmatidae)

Pissodes castaneus (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Planococcus kenyae (Hemiptera: Pseudococcidae)

Popillia japonica(Coleoptera: Scarabaeidae)

Prays citri (Lepidoptera: Yponomeutidae)

Prays oleae (Lepidoptera: Yponomeutidae)

Premnotrypes latithorax (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Premnotrypes suturicallus (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Proeulia auraria (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Proeulia chrysopteris (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Prostephanus truncates (Coleoptera: Bostrichidae)

Pseudaulacaspis cockerelli (Hemiptera: Diaspididae)

Pseudococcus calceolariae (Hemiptera: Pseudococcidae)

Pseudococcus citriculus (Hemiptera: Pseudococcidae)

Pseudodendrothrips mori (Thysanoptera: Thripidae)

Pseudotheraptus devastans (Hemiptera: Coreidae)

Psila rosae (Hemiptera: Psilidae)

Psylliodes chrysocephala (Coleoptera: Chrysomelidae)

Pulvinaria psidii(Hemiptera: Coccidae)

Retithrips syriacus (Thysanoptera: Thripidae)

Rhabdoscelus obscurus (Coleoptera: Dryophthoridae)

Rhagoletis spp. (Diptera: Tephritidae)

Rhipiphorothrips cruentatus (Thysanoptera: Thripidae)

Rhopalomyia chrysanthemi (Diptera: Cecidomyiidae)

Rhyacionia buoliana (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Saperda carcharias (Coleoptera: Cerambycidae)

Scirtothrips aurantii (Thysanoptera: Thripidae)

Scirtothrips citri (Thysanoptera: Thripidae)

Scirtothrips dorsalis (Thysanoptera: Thripidae)

Scolytus multistriatus (Coleoptera: Scolytidae)

Scolytus scolytus (Coleoptera: Scolytidae)

Scotinophara lurida (Hemiptera: Pentatomidae)

Sesamia cretica (Lepidoptera: Noctuidae)

Sinoxylon conigerum (Coleoptera: Bostrichidae)

Siphoninus phillyreae (Hemiptera: Aleyrodidae)

Sirex noctilio (Hymenoptera: Siricidae)

Sirex juvencus (Hymenoptera: Siricidae)

Sphaeraspis vitis (Hemiptera: Margarodidae)

Spilonota ocellana (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Spodoptera littoralis (Lepidoptera: Noctuidae)

Statherotis discana (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Stenchaetothrips biformis (Thysanoptera: Thripidae)

Stenoma decora (Coleoptera: Oecophoridae)

Stephanitis typical (Hemiptera: Tingidae)

Sternochetus mangiferae (Coleoptera: Curculionidae)

Tessaratoma papillosa (Hemiptera: Pentatomidae)

Tetramoera schistaceana (Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)

Thaumetopoea pityocampa (Lepidoptera: Notodontidae)

Thrips angusticeps (Thysanoptera: Thripidae)

Thrips imaginis (Thysanoptera: Thripidae)

Thrips nigropilosus (Thysanoptera: Thripidae)

Tipula oleracea (Diptera: Tipulidae)

Toxotrypana curvicauda (Diptera: Tephritidae)

Tremex fuscicornis (Hymenoptera: Siricidae)

Trioza erytreae (Hemiptera: Triozidae)

Trirhithromyia cyanescens (Diptera: Tephritidae)

Trogoderma spp. (Coleoptera: Dermestidae)

Unaspis yanonensis (Hemiptera:Diaspididae)

Urocerus gigas (Hymenoptera: Siricidae)

Valanga nigricornis (Orthoptera Acrididae)

Viteus vitifoliae (Hemiptera: Phylloxeridae)

Yponomeuta malinellus (Lepidoptera: Yponomeutidae)

Zeuzera pyrina (Lepidoptera: Cossidae)

Zulia entreriana (Hemiptera: Cercopidae)

PEST PLANTS

Alhagi camelorum (Fabales: Fabaceae)

Allium vineale (Liliales: Liliaceae)

Brassica kaber (Capparales: Brassicaceae)

Cardaria draba (Capparales: Brassicaceae)

Centaurea repens (Asterales: Asteraceae)

Cirslum arvense (Asterales: Asteraceae)

Cuscuta campestris (Solanales: Cuscutaceae)

Cuscuta epithymum (Solanales: Cuscutaceae)

Orobanche ramosa (Scrophulariales: Orobanchaccae)

Polygonum hydropiper (Polygonales:Polygonaccae)

Saccharum spontaneum (Cyperales: Poacea)

Sonchus arvensis (Asterales: Asteraceae)

Striga tutea (Scrophulariales: Serophulariaceae)

PHYTOPLASMAS

Apple proliferation phytoplasma (Acholeplasmatales: Acholeplasmataceae)

Apple rubbery wood phytoplasma (Acholeplasmatales: Acholeplasmataceae)

European stone fruit yellows phytoplasma (Acholeplasmatales: Acholeplasmataceae)



Spiroplasma citri (Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae)

Sugarcane grassy shoot and white leaf phytoplasmas (Acholeplasmatales: Acholeplasmataceae)



NEMATODES

Anguina agrostis (Tylenchida: Anguinidae)

Anguina tritici (Tylenchida: Anguinidae)

Aphelenchoides fragariae (Aphelenchida: Aphelenchoididae)

Aphelenchoides ritzemabosi (Aphelenchida: Aphelenchoididae)

Belonolaimus longicaudatus (Tylenchida: Belonolaimidae)

Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (Tylenchida. Parasitaphelenchidae)

Ditylenchus angustus (Tylenchida: Anguinidae)

Helicotylenchus dihystera (Tylenchida Hoplolaimidae)

Helicotylenchus pseudorobustus (Tylenchida: Hoplolaimidae)

Heterodera cajani (Tylenchida: Heteroderidae)

Heterodera carotae (Tylenchida: Heteroderidae)

Heterodera goeaingiana (Tylenchida: Heteroderidae)

Heterodera oryzae (Tylenchida: Heteroderidae)

Heterodera zeae (Tylenchida: Heteroderidae)

Hoplolaimus pararobustus (Tylenchida: Hoplolaimidae)

Longidorus diversicaudatus (Dorylaimida: Xiphinematidae)

Longidorus elongates (Dorylaimida: Longidoridae)

Meloidogyne chitwoodi (Tylenchida: Meloidogynidae)

Meloidogvne coffeicola (Tylenchida: Meloidogynidae)

Pratylenchus loosi (TyIenchida: Pratylcnchtdae)

Pratylenchus neglectus (Tylenchida: Pratylenchidae)

Pratytenchus penetrans (Tylenchida: Pratylenchidae)

Pratylenchus vulnus (Tvlenchida: Pratylenchidae)

Punctodera chalcoensis (Tylenchida: Heteroderidae)

Tylenchorhynchus clayroni (TyIenchida- Dolichodondae)

Xiphinema index (Dorylaimida: Xiphinematidae)

Xiphinema italiae (Dorylaimida: Xiphinematidae)

VIRUS

American plum lime pattern virus (APLPV) (Bromoviridae: llarvirus)

Apple chat fruit

Apple mosaic ilarvirus (Bromoviridae: llarvirus)

Apple stem grooving virus (ASGV) (Flexiviridae:Capillovirus)

Apple stem pitting virus (Flexiviridae: Foveavirus)

Arabis mosaic virus (ArMV) (Comoviridae:Nepovirus)

Asparagus 2 ilarvirus (AV-2) (Bromoviridae: llarvirus)

Banana bract mosaic virus (Bunyaviridae: Potyvirus)

Banana bunchy top virus (BBTV) (Nanoviridae: Nanovirus)

Barley stripe mosaic virus (Tombusviridae: Hordeivirus)

Bean golden mosaic virus (BGMV) (Geminiviridae: Begomovirus)

Beet curly top virus (Geminiviridae: Curtovirus)

Broad bean stain virus (Comoviridae: Comovirus)

Broad bean wilt virus (Comoviridae: Fabavirus)

Cacao swollen shoot virus (CSSV) (Caulimoviridae: Badnavirus)

Cacao yellow mosaic virus (CYMV) (Tymoviridae: Tymovirus)

Carnation necrotic fleck virus (CNFV) (Closteroviridae: Closterovirus)

Carnation ringspot virus (CRSV) (Tombusviridae: Dianthovirus)

Cherry leaf roll virus (CLRV) (Comoviridac:Nepovirus)

Cherry necrotic rusty mottle virus (CNRMV)

Cherry rasp leaf virus (CRLV) (Comoviridae:Nepovirus)

Cherry rusty mottle disease

Chrysanthemum stunt viroid (CSVd) (Pospiviroidae: Pospivioid)

Citrus blight disease

Citrus impietratura disease

Citrus leaf rugose virus (Bromoviridae: llarvirus)

Citrus leprosis virus (CiLV) (Rhabdoviridae: Nucleorhabdovirus)

Citrus yellow mosaic virus (CiYMV) (Caulimoviridae: Badnavirus)

Clover yellow vein virus (CIYVV) (Bunyaviridae: Potyvirus)

Cocoa necrosis virus (CoNV) (Comoviridae:Nepovirus)

Coconut cadang-cadang viroid (CCCVd) (Pospiviroidae: Cocadviroid)

Coffee ringspot virus (CoRSv) (Rhabdoviridae: Nucleorhabdovirus)

Cotton anthocyanosis virus (CAV)

Cotton leaf crumple virus (CLCrV) (Geminiviridae: Begomovirus)

Cotton leal curl virus (CLCu V) (Geminiviridae: Begomovirus)

Cotton small leaf virus

Cotton terminal stunt virus

Cowpea mild mottle virus (CPMMV) (Flexiviridae: Carlavirus)

Cowpea mosaic virus (CPMV) (Comoviridae: Comovirus)

Cucumber green mottle mosaic virus (Tobamovirus)

Cymbidium mosaic virus (CymMV) (Flexiviridae:Potexvirus)

Cymbidium ringspot virus (CymRSV) (Tomobusviridae: Tombusvirus)

Dasheen mosaic virus (DsMV) (Bunyaviridae: Potyvirus)

Fiji disease virus (Reoviredae: Fijivirus)

Grapevine chrome mosaic virus (Comoviridae:Nepovirus)

Grapevine leafroll-associated viruses (Closteroviridae: Closterovirus)

Grapevine stem pitting-associated closterovirus (Flexiviridae:Vitivirus)

Lettuce necrotic yellows cytorhabdovirus (LNYV) (Rhabdoviridae: Cytorhabdovirus)

Lily mottle virus (LMoV) (Bunyaviridae: Potyvirus)

Lily symptomless virus (LSV) (Flexiviridae: Carlavirus)

Little cherry virus (LCh V)

Odontoglossum ringspot tobamovirus (ORSV) (Tobamovirus)

Odontoglossum ringspot virus (ORSV) (Tobamovirus)

Pea early-browning virus (PEBV; BBYBV) (Tobravirus)

Peach latent mosaic viroid (PLMVd) (Avsunviroidae: Pelamoviroid)

Peach rosette mosaic virus (PRMV) (Comoviridae:Nepovirus)

Peanut mottle potyvirus (PeMoV) (Bunyaviridae: Potyvirus)

Peanut stripe virus (Bunyaviridae: Potyvirus)

Peanut stunt virus (PSV) (Bromoviridae: Cucumovirus)

Pepper mild mottle virus (Tobamovirus)

Plum pox virus (PPV) (Bunyaviridae: Potyvirus)

Potato yellow dwarf virus (PYDV; CYDV; SYDV) (Rhabdoviridae: Nucleorhabdovirus)

Prune dwarf virus (Bromoviridae: Ilarvirus)

Prunus necrotic ringspot virus (Bromoviridae llarvirus)

Raspberry leaf curl virus (RLCV)

Raspberry ringspot virus (RpRSV) (Comoviridae:Nepovirus)

Rice stripe necrosis virus (Bunyaviridae: Furovirus)

Satsuma dwarf virus (SDV) (Comoviridae:Nepovirus)

Southern bean mosaic virus (Sobemovirus)

Soybean dwarf virus (SbDV) (Luteoviridae: Luteovirus)

Squash mosaic virus (SgMV) (Comoviridae: Comovirus)

Strawberry crinkle virus (SCrV) (Rhabdoviridae: Cytorhabdovirus)

Strawberry latent ringspot virus (SLRSV) (Comoviridae:Nepovirus)

Strawberry vein banding virus (SVBV) (Caulimoviridae: Caulimovirus)

Tobacco necrosis virus (TNV) (Tomobusviridae: Necrovirus)

Tobacco rattle virus (TRV) (Tobravirus)

Tomato black ring virus (TBRV) (Comoviridae:Nepovirus)

Tomato bunchy top viroid (TBTVd) (Pospiviroidae: Iospivioid)

Tomato mottle bigeminivirus (TMoV) (Geminiviridae: Begomovirus)

Tomato yellow leaf curl virus (TYLCV) (Geminiviridae: Begomovirus)

Turnip mosaic virus (TuMV) (Bunyaviridae: Potyvirus)



Yam mosaic virus (YMV) (Bunyaviridae: Potyvirus)


База данных защищена авторским правом ©shkola.of.by 2016
звярнуцца да адміністрацыі

    Галоўная старонка