Host Species Symbiont designation




Дата канвертавання25.04.2016
Памер109.75 Kb.

Host Species

Symbiont designation

Acc. No.




Host Species

Symbiont designation

Acc. No.




Host Species

Symbiont designation

Acc. No.


































Hippobosca camelina

Hippobosca camelina 1

FJ265793




Trichobius caecus

Trichobius caecus 2

DQ314768




Eratyrus mucronatus

Eratyrus mucronatus 1

DQ508198




Hippobosca camelina 2

FJ265792




Australiococcus greville

Australiococcus greville

AY264673




Eratyrus mucronatus

Eratyrus mucronatus 2

DQ508182




Hippobosca camelina 3

FJ265791




Dialeurodes hongkongensis

Dialeurodes hongkongensis

AY264667




Triatoma melanosoma

Triatoma melanosoma 2

DQ508172

Ornithomyia avicularia

Ornithomyia avicularia 1

FJ265815




Tetraleurodes acaciae

Tetraleurodes acaciae

AY264670




 

Triatoma melanosoma 1

DQ508188




Ornithomyia avicularia 2

FJ265814




Trialeurodes hutchingsi

Trialeurodes hutchingsi

AY587140




Meccus mazzoti

Meccus mazzoti 1

DQ517448




Ornithomyia avicularia 3

FJ265811




Trialeurodes vaporariorum

Trialeurodes vaporariorum

AY264672




 

Meccus mazzoti 2

DQ517447




Ornithomyia avicularia 4

FJ265812




Tetraleurodes mori

Tetraleurodes mori

AY264671




Aphalaroida inermis

Aphalaroida inermis

AF263556




Ornithomyia avicularia 5

FJ265806




Aleyrodes proletella

Aleyrodes proletella

AY587141




Cuerna costalis

Baumannia cicadellinicola

AY676895




Ornithomyia avicularia 6

FJ265810




Aleyrodes elevatus

Aleyrodes elevatus

AY264666




Psylla floccosa

Psylla floccosa

AF286128




Ornithomyia avicularia 7

FJ265809




Aleuroplatus gelatinosus

Aleuroplatus gelatinosus

AY264665




Bactericera cockerelli

Bactericera cockerelli

AF263557




Ornithomyia avicularia 8

FJ265807




Neomaskellia andropogonis

Neomaskellia andropogonis

AY264668




Heteropsylla cubana

Heteropsylla cubana

AF286126




Ornithomyia avicularia 9

FJ265808




Aleurodicus dispersus

Aleurodicus dispersus

AY264664




Eulachnus pallidus

Eulachnus pallidus

AY136147

Ornithomyia biloba

Ornithomyia biloba 1

FJ265816




Aleurodicus dugesii

Aleurodicus dugesii 1

AY587142




Blastopsylla occidentalis

Blastopsylla occidentalis 1

AF263558




Ornithomyia biloba 2

FJ265813




 

Aleurodicus dugesii 2

AF286129




 

Blastopsylla occidentalis 2

AF077608




Ornithomyia biloba 3

FJ265786




Acanthaleyrodes styraci

Acanthaleyrodes styraci

AY264663




Cacopsylla pyri

Cacopsylla pyri

AY136145




Ornithomyia chloropus

FJ265787




Bemisia tabaci

Bemisia tabaci 1

AF400474




Uroleucon ambrosiae

Hamiltonella defensa 1

AF293622

Lipoptena fortisetosa

Lipoptena fortisetosa 1

FJ265797




 

Bemisia tabaci 2

AF400480




Aphis craccivora

Hamiltonella defensa 2

AY136136




Lipoptena fortisetosa 2

FJ265798




 

Bemisia tabaci 3

AF400481




Cacopsylla myrthi

Cacopsylla myrthi

AF263559




Lipoptena fortisetosa 3

FJ265796




 

Bemisia tabaci 4

AF400478




Psylla pyricola

Psylla pyricola

AF286125

Lipoptena cervi

Lipoptena cervi 1

FJ265794




 

Bemisia tabaci 5

AY264677




Calophya schini

Calophya schini

AF263560




Lipoptena cervi 2

FJ265795




Heteropsylla texana

Heteropsylla texana

AF263562




Haematopinus apri

Haematopinus apri

DQ076665

Lipoptena sp.

Lipoptena sp.

FJ265799




Siphoninus phillyreae

Siphoninus phillyreae

AY264669




Metamasius callizona

Nardonella sp.

AY126634

Melophagus ovinus

Melophagus ovinus

FJ265819




Nasonia vitripennis

Arsenophonus nasoniae

M90801




Trioza magnoliae

Trioza magnoliae

AF077607

Nycteribia kolenati

Nycteribia kolenatii 1

FJ265804




Triatoma infestans

Arsenophonus triatominarum 1

U91786




Haematomyzus elephantis

Haematomyzus elephantis

DQ076663




Nycteribia kolenatii 2

FJ265802




 

Arsenophonus triatominarum 2

DQ508185




Glossina morsitans centralis

Wigglesworthia glossinidia

AF022878

Nycteribia sp

Nycteribia sp.

FJ265803




Diaphorina citri

Diaphorina citri

AB038366




Pseudolynchia canariensis

Pseudolynchia canariensis

DQ115535

Penicilidia monoceros

Penicilidia monoceros

FJ265817




Pseudolynchia canariensis

Arsenophonus insecticola

DQ115536




Planococcus ficus

Planococcus ficus

AF476108




Penicilidia sp.

FJ265805




Wahlgreniella nervata

Wahlgreniella nervata

AY136168




Planococcus citri

Planococcus citri 1

AF322016




Trichobius sp.

FJ265818




Myzocallis sp.

Myzocallis sp. 3

AY136153




 

Planococcus citri 2

AF476107

Technomyrmex albipes

Technomyrmex albipes 1

FJ265789




Aphis spiraecola

Aphis spiraecola

AY136142




Paracoccus nothofagicola

Paracoccus nothofagicola

AF476109




Technomyrmex albipes 2

FJ265790




Beta vulgaris

Beta vulgaris

AY057392




Cyphonococcus alpinus

Cyphonococcus alpinus

AF476102

Aenictus huonicus

Aenictus huonicus

FJ265788




Fragaria vesca

Phlomobacter fragariae 1

DQ538372




Melanococcus albizziae

Melanococcus albizziae

AF476106

Myzocalis sp.

Myzocalis sp. 1

FJ265801




 

Phlomobacter fragariae 2

DQ538377




Australicoccus grevilleae

Australicoccus grevilleae

AF476099




Myzocalis sp. 2

FJ265800




 

Phlomobacter fragariae 3

DQ538374




Antonina pretiosa

Antonina pretiosa

AF476101

Sequences retrieved from GenBank




 

Phlomobacter fragariae 4

DQ538375




Antonina crawii

Antonina crawii

AB030020




 

Phlomobacter fragariae 5

DQ538376




Amonostherium lichtensioides

Amonostherium lichtensioides

AF476100

Dermacentor variabilis

Dermacentor variabilis 1

AY265348




 

Phlomobacter fragariae 6

DQ538377




Vryburgia amaryllidis

Vryburgia amaryllidis

AF476110

 

Dermacentor variabilis 2

AY265347




 

Phlomobacter fragariae 7

DQ538378




Erium globosum

Erium globosum

AF476105

 

Dermacentor variabilis 3

AY265346




 

Phlomobacter fragariae 8

DQ538379




Dysmicoccus neobrevipes

Dysmicoccus neobrevipes

AF476104

 

Dermacentor variabilis 4

AY265345




Myrmeleon mobilis

Myrmeleon mobilis

DQ068928




Dysmicoccus brevipes

Dysmicoccus brevipes

AF476103

 

Dermacentor variabilis 5

AY265344




Aphis mellifera

Aphis mellifera 1

DQ837613




Anomoneura mori

Anomoneura mori

AB013086

 

Dermacentor variabilis 6

AY265343




 

Aphis mellifera 2

DQ837612




Camponotus fellah

Blochmania fellah

EF422835

 

Dermacentor variabilis 7

AY265342




Glycaspis brimblecombei

Glycaspis brimblecombei 1

EU043378




Diuraphis noxia Diuraphis noxiaDiuraphis noxia

Buchnera aphidicola

M63251

 

Dermacentor variabilis 8

AY265341




 

Glycaspis brimblecombei 2

EU039464




Coptosoma parvipictum

Ishikawaella capsulata

AB244769

Lipoptena cervi

Lipoptena cervi 3

DQ314777




Pediculus schaeffi

Riesia pediculischaeffi

EF110573




Bemisia tabaci

Portiera aleyrodidarum 1

AF400451

 

Lipoptena cervi 4

DQ314778




Pediculus capitis

Riesia pediculicola 1

DQ076660




 

Portiera aleyrodidarum 2

AF400458

Trichobius longipes

Trichobius longipes 1

DQ314773




Pediculus humanus

Riesia pediculicola 2

DQ076659




Macrosiphoniella ludovicianae

Regiella insecticola 1

AF293619

 

Trichobius longipes 2

DQ314772




 

Riesia pediculicola 3

EF110572




Pemphigus betae

Regiella insecticola 2

AY136154

 

Trichobius longipes 3

DQ314771




 

Riesia pediculicola 4

EF647590




*

Proteus mirabilis

AB079370

 

Trichobius longipes 4

DQ314770




 

Riesia pediculicola 5

AB263104




*

Photorhabdus luminescens

BX571859

Trichobius parasiticus

Trichobius parasiticus 1

DQ314774




Pthirus pubis

Riesia pthiripubis

EF110574




*

Pasteurella multocida

AE006065

 

Trichobius parasiticus 2

DQ314775




Triatoma rubrofasciata

Triatoma rubrofasciata 1

DQ508185




*

Pseudomonas aeruginosa

EU515133

Trichobius caecus

Trichobius caecus 1

DQ314769

 

 

Triatoma rubrofasciata 2

DQ508169

 

*

Chromatium okenii

AJ223234


База данных защищена авторским правом ©shkola.of.by 2016
звярнуцца да адміністрацыі

    Галоўная старонка