GenBank Accession Number Acanthocardia tuberculata




Дата канвертавання25.04.2016
Памер74.62 Kb.

Species

Class

Subclass

Order

Family

GenBank Accession Number

Acanthocardia tuberculata

Bivalvia

Heterodonta

Chamida

Cardiidae

[GenBank:DQ632743]

Sinonovacula constricta

Bivalvia

Heterodonta

Chamida

Psammobiidae

[GenBank:EU880278]

Paphia euglypta

Bivalvia

Heterodonta

Chamida

Veneridae

[GenBank:GU269271]

Venerupis philippinarum F

Bivalvia

Heterodonta

Chamida

Veneridae

[GenBank:NC_003354]

Hiatella arctica

Bivalvia

Heterodonta

Hiatelloidea

Hiatellidae

[GenBank:DQ632742]

Loripes lacteus

Bivalvia

Heterodonta

Veneroida

Lucinidae

[GenBank:EF043341]

Lucinella divaricata

Bivalvia

Heterodonta

Veneroida

Lucinidae

[GenBank:EF043342]

Meretrix petechialis

Bivalvia

Heterodonta

Veneroida

Veneridae

[GenBank:NC_012767]

Margaritifera falcata

Bivalvia

Palaoheterodonta

Unionida

Margaritiferidae

[GenBank:NC_015476]

Cristaria plicata

Bivalvia

Palaoheterodonta

Unionida

Unionidae

[GenBank:FJ986302]

Hyriopsis schlegelii F

Bivalvia

Palaoheterodonta

Unionida

Unionidae

[GenBank:HQ641406]

Lampsilis ornata

Bivalvia

Palaoheterodonta

Unionida

Unionidae

[GenBank:AY365193]

Lasmigona compressa

Bivalvia

Palaoheterodonta

Unionida

Unionidae

[GenBank:NC_015481]

Pyganodon grandis F

Bivalvia

Palaoheterodonta

Unionida

Unionidae

[GenBank:FJ809754]

Quadrula quadrula F

Bivalvia

Palaoheterodonta

Unionida

Unionidae

[GenBank:FJ809750]

Sinanodonta woodiana

Bivalvia

Palaoheterodonta

Unionida

Unionidae

[GenBank:HQ283345]

Unio pictorum

Bivalvia

Palaoheterodonta

Unionida

Unionidae

[GenBank:NC_015310]

Utterbackia peninsularis

Bivalvia

Palaoheterodonta

Unionida

Unionidae

[GenBank:NC_015477]

Venustaconcha ellipsiformis F

Bivalvia

Palaoheterodonta

Unionida

Unionidae

[GenBank:FJ809753]

Solemya velum

Bivalvia

Protobranchia

Solemyoida

Solemyidae

[GenBank:NC_017612]

Musculista senhousia F

Bivalvia

Pteriomorphia

Mytilida

Mytilidae

[GenBank:GU001953]

Mytilus galloprovincialis F

Bivalvia

Pteriomorphia

Mytilida

Mytilidae

[GenBank:AY497292]

Crassostrea gigas

Bivalvia

Pteriomorphia

Ostreoida

Ostreidae

[GenBank:NC_001276]

Ostrea edulis

Bivalvia

Pteriomorphia

Ostreoida

Ostreidae

[GenBank:JF274008]

Saccostrea mordax

Bivalvia

Pteriomorphia

Ostreoida

Ostreidae

[GenBank:FJ841968]

Argopecten irradians

Bivalvia

Pteriomorphia

Ostreoida

Pectinidae

[GenBank:EU023915]

Chlamys farreri

Bivalvia

Pteriomorphia

Ostreoida

Pectinidae

[GenBank:EF473269]

Mimachlamys nobilis

Bivalvia

Pteriomorphia

Ostreoida

Pectinidae

[GenBank:FJ415225]

Mizuhopecten yessoensis

Bivalvia

Pteriomorphia

Ostreoida

Pectinidae

[GenBank:FJ595959]

Placopecten magellanicus

Bivalvia

Pteriomorphia

Ostreoida

Pectinidae

[GenBank:DQ088274]

Chaetoderma nitidulum

Caudofoveata




Chaetodermatida

Chaetodermatidae

[GenBank:EF211990]

Sepia officinalis

Cephalopoda

Coleoida

Sepiida

Sepiidae

[GenBank:AB240155]

Architeuthis dux

Cephalopoda

Coleoida

Teuthida

Architeuthidae

[GenBank:NC_011581]

Loligo bleekeri

Cephalopoda

Coleoida

Teuthida

Loliginidae

[GenBank:NC_002507]

Dosidicus gigas

Cephalopoda

Coleoida

Teuthida

Ommastrephidae

[GenBank:NC_009734]

Sthenoteuthis oualaniensis

Cephalopoda

Coleoida

Teuthida

Ommastrephidae

[GenBank:NC_010636]

Nautilus macromphalus

Cephalopoda

Nautiloida

Nautilida

Nautilidae

[GenBank:NC_007980]

Biomphalaria glabrata

Gastropoda

Divasibranchia

Basommatophora

Planorbidae

[GenBank:NC_005439]

Siphonaria pectinata

Gastropoda

Divasibranchia

Basommatophora

Siphonariidae

[GenBank:NC_012383]

Cepaea nemoralis

Gastropoda

Divasibranchia

Geophila

Helicidae

[GenBank:NC_001816]

Haliotis rubra

Gastropoda

Euomphalomorpha

Vetigastropoda

Haliotidae

[GenBank:NC_005940]

Onchidella celtica

Gastropoda

Gymnomorpha

Onchidiida

Onchidiidae

[GenBank:NC_012376]

Pyramidella dolabrata

Gastropoda

Heterobranchia

Pyramidelloida

Pyramidellidae

[GenBank:NC_012435]

Aplysia californica

Gastropoda

Opisthobranchia

Anaspidea

Aplysiidae

[GenBank:NC_005827]

Pupa strigosa

Gastropoda

Opisthobranchia

Cephalaspidea

Acteonidae

[GenBank:NC_002176]

Micromelo undata

Gastropoda

Opisthobranchia

Cephalaspidea

Hydatinidae

[GenBank:NC_015106]

Berthellina sp.

Gastropoda

Opisthobranchia

Notapsidea

Pleurobranchidae

[GenBank:NC_015091]

Notodoris gardineri

Gastropoda

Opisthobranchia

Nudibranchia

Aegiretidae

[GenBank:NC_015111]

Elysia chlorotica

Gastropoda

Opisthobranchia

Sacoglossa

Plakobranchidae

[GenBank:NC_010567]

Cancellaria cancellata

Gastropoda

Orthogastropoda

Neogastropoda

Cancellariidae

[GenBank:NC_013241]

Bolinus brandaris

Gastropoda

Orthogastropoda

Neogastropoda

Muricidae

[GenBank:NC_013250]

Nassarius reticulatus

Gastropoda

Orthogastropoda

Neogastropoda

Nassariidae

[GenBank:NC_013248]

Conus textile

Gastropoda

Orthogastropoda

Neogastropoda

Terebridae

[GenBank:NC_008797]

Terebra dimidiata

Gastropoda

Orthogastropoda

Neogastropoda

Terebridae

[GenBank:NC_013239]

Fusiturris similis

Gastropoda

Orthogastropoda

Neogastropoda

Turridae

[GenBank:NC_013242]

Cymbium olla

Gastropoda

Orthogastropoda

Neogastropoda

Volutidae

[GenBank:NC_013245]

Cymatium parthenopeum

Gastropoda

Orthogastropoda

Neomesogastropoda

Ranellidae

[GenBank:NC_013247]

Oncomelania hupensis

Gastropoda

Orthogastropoda

Neotaenioglossa

Pomatiopsidae

[GenBank:NC_013073]

Dendropoma gregarium

Gastropoda

Orthogastropoda

Neotaenioglossa

Vermetidae

[GenBank:NC_014580]

Myosotella myosotis

Gastropoda

Pulmonata

Archaeopulmonata

Ellobiidae

[GenBank:NC_012434]

Katharina tunicata

Polyplacophora




Lepidopleurida

Mopaliidae

[GenBank:KTU09810]

Graptacme eborea

Scaphopoda




Dentaliida

Dentaliidae

[GenBank:AY484748]

Platynereis dumerilii

Polychaeta

Aciculata

Phyllodocida

Nereidae

[GenBank:NC_000931]


База данных защищена авторским правом ©shkola.of.by 2016
звярнуцца да адміністрацыі

    Галоўная старонка