Family Papilionidae




Дата канвертавання20.04.2016
Памер89.67 Kb.
Appendix S1 Butterfly species recorded in the present study, with indication of the number of sites where they were recorded. Taxonomy follows Karsholt & Razowski (1996).










# sites

























Family Papilionidae






















Papilio machaon L.

53







Iphiclides podalirius (L.)

43







Zerynthia rumina (L.)

17







Parnassius apollo (L.)

1













Family Pieridae






















Aporia crataegi (L.)

24







Pieris brassicae (L.)

55







Pieris rapae (L.)

55







Pieris mannii Mayer

16







Pieris napi (L.)

43







Pontia daplidice (L.)

51







Euchloe crameri (Butl.)

42







Anthocharis cardamines (L.)

28







Anthocharis euphenoides Stgr

22







Zegris eupheme (Esp.)

3







Colias crocea (Geoff.)

55







C. alfacariensis Ribbe

28







Gonepteryx rhamni (L.)

39







G. cleopatra (L.)

46







Leptidea sinapis (L.)

43













Family Lycaenidae






















Thecla betulae (L.)

3







Neozephyrus quercus (L.)

20







Laeosopis roboris (Esp.)

5







Satyrium acaciae (F.)

8







Satyrium ilicis (Esp.)

6







Satyrium esculi (Hb.)

39







Satyrium spini ([D. & S.])

7







Satyrium w-album (Knoch)

4







Callophrys rubi (L.)

44







Callophrys avis Chap.

11







Tomares ballus (F.)

12







Lycaena phlaeas (L.)

50







Lycaena virgaureae (L.)

1







Lycaena tityrus (Poda)

1







Lycaena alciphron (Rott.)

9







Lampides boeticus (L.)

48







Leptotes pirithous (L.)

42







Cacyreus marshalli (Butl.)

22







Cupido argiades (Pall.)

9







Cupido alcetas (Hoffmsg)

13







Cupido minimus (Fuessli)

14







Cupido osiris Meig.

8







Celastrina argiolus (L.)

47







Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda)

23







Glaucopsyche melanops (Bsdv.)

27







Maculinea arion (L.)

6







Maculinea rebeli Hirschke

1







Pseudophilotes baton (Brgstr)

1







Pseudophilotes panoptes (Hb.)

30







Scolitantides orion (Pall.)

4







Plebejus argus (L.)

17







Aricia agestis ([D. & S.])

9







Aricia cramera Esch.

38







Polyommatus semiargus (Rott.)

6







Polyommatus damon ([D. & S.])

2







Polyommatus fulgens (Sagarra)

2







Polyommatus ripartii (Frr)

5







Polyommatus escheri Hb.

22







Polyommatus amandus (Schneider)

5







Polyommatus thersites Cantener

13







Polyommatus dorylas ([D. & S.])

1







Polyommatus nivescens Kef.

3







Polyommatus daphnis ([D. & S.])

3







Polyommatus coridon (Poda)

11







Polyommatus hispana (H.-S.)

16







Polyommatus bellargus (Rott.)

20







Polyommatus icarus (Rott.)

54













Family Riodinidae






















Hamearis lucina (L.)

4













Family Libytheidae






















Libythea celtis (Laich.)

18













Family Nymphalidae



















Subfamily Nymphalinae










Charaxes jasius (L.)

28







Apatura ilia ([D. & S.])

11







Limenitis reducta (Stgr)

36







Limenitis camilla (L.)

11







Nymphalis antiopa (L.)

15







Nymphalis polychloros (L.)

19







Inachis io (L.)

27







Vanessa atalanta (L.)

52







Cynthia cardui (L.)

53







Aglais urticae (L.)

19







Polygonia c-album (L.)

29







Araschnia levana (L.)

4







Argynnis pandora ([D. & S.])

7







Argynnis paphia (L.)

29







Argynnis aglaja (L.)

13







Argynnis adippe ([D. & S.])

14







Argynnis niobe (L.)

1







Issoria lathonia (L.)

28







Brenthis daphne ([D. & S.])

9







Boloria euphrosyne (L.)

2







Boloria dia (L.)

23







Melitaea cinxia (L.)

21







Melitaea phoebe ([D. & S.])

38







Melitaea didyma (Esp.)

33







Melitaea trivia ([D. & S.])

6







Meliatea diamina (Lang)

3







Melitaea athalia (Rott.)

6







Meliataea deione (Geyer)

23







Melitaea parthenoides (Kef.)

8







Euphydryas aurinia (Rott.)

30







Euphydryas desfontainii Godart

2
















Subfamily Satyrinae










Melanargia lachesis (Hb.)

44







Melanargia russiae (Esp.)

3







Melanargia occitanica (Esp.)

15







Melanargia ines (Hoffmsg)

3







Hipparchia fagi (Scop.)

11







Hipparchia alcyone ([D. & S.])

11







Hipparchia semele (L.)

21







Hipparchia statilinus (Hfn.)

39







Hipparchia fidia (L.)

29







Chazara briseis (L.)

4







Satyrus actaea (Esp.)

6







Brintesia circe (F.)

37







Arethusana arethusa ([D. & S.])

6







Erebia euryale (Esp.)

1







Erebia triaria (Prun.)

3







Erebia hispania Butl.

1







Erebia neoridas (Bsdv.)

2







Erebia meolans (Prun.)

5







Maniola jurtina (L.)

46







Hyponephele lycaon (Kühn)

2







Aphantopus hyperantus (L.)

4







Pyronia tithonus (L.)

34







Pyronia cecilia (Vall.)

43







Pyronia bathseba (F.)

41







Coenonympha pamphilus (L.)

31







Coenonympha arcania (L.)

26







Coenonympha dorus (Esp.)

18







Coenonympha glycerion (Bkh.)

3







Pararge aegeria (L.)

52







Lasiommata megera (L.)

54







Lasiommata maera (L.)

12
















Subfamily Danainae










Danaus chrysippus (L.)

2














Reference
Karsholt, O. & Razowski, J. (1996) The Lepidoptera of Europe. A Distributional Checklist. Apollo Books, Stenstrup, Denmark.


База данных защищена авторским правом ©shkola.of.by 2016
звярнуцца да адміністрацыі

    Галоўная старонка