BÓr szkółka Drzew I Krzewów Ozdobnych Boleścice 58, 28-340 Sędziszów




старонка3/3
Дата канвертавання18.04.2016
Памер284.29 Kb.
1   2   3

Ligustrum sp.,

Magnolia sp.,

Perovskia sp.,

Physocarpus sp.,

Picea sp.,

Pieris sp.,

Pyracantha sp.,

Rhododendron sp.,

Salix sp.,

Sambucus sp.,

Spiraea sp.,

Taxus sp.,

Thuja sp.,

Viburnum sp.,

Vinca sp.,

Weigela sp.




  1. Szkółka Roślin Ozdobnych Gabriel Tomżyński - ul. Leśna 28, 42-271 Częstochowa




Abies sp.,

Acer sp.,

Actinidia sp.,

Aesculus sp.,

Amelanchier sp.,

Berberis sp.,

Betula sp.,

Buddleja sp.,

Buxus sp.,

Carpinus sp.,

Catalpa sp.,

Celastrus sp.,

Cercidyphyllum sp.,

Chaenomeles sp.,

Chamaecyparis sp.,

Cornus sp.,

Corylus sp.,

Cotinus sp.,

Cotoneaster sp.,

Cytisus sp.,

Deutzia sp.,

Euonymus sp.,

Exochorda sp.,

Fagus sp.,

Forsythia sp.,

Frangula sp.,

Fraxinus sp.,

Genista sp.,

Ginkgo sp.,

Gleditsia sp.,

Hedera sp.,

Hydrangea sp.,

Hypernicum sp.,

Ilex sp.,

Juniperus sp.,

Kerria sp.,

Kolkwitzia sp.,

Larix sp.,

Ligustrum sp.,

Liriodendron sp.,

Lonicera sp.,

Magnolia sp.,

Metasequoia sp.,

Morus sp.,

Pachysandra sp.,

Parthenocissus sp.,

Philadelphus sp.,

Physocarpus sp.,

Picea sp.,

Pinus sp.,

Platanus sp.,

Potentilla sp.,

Prunus sp.,

Pseudotsuga sp.,

Pyracantha sp.,

Pyrus sp.,

Quercus sp.,

Rhus sp.,

Salix sp.,

Sambucus sp.,

Sorbus sp.,

Spiraea sp.,

Stephanandra sp.,

Symphoricarpos sp.,

Syringa sp.,

Taxodium sp.,

Taxus sp.,

Thuja sp.,

Tsuga sp.,

Ulmus sp.,

Viburnum sp.,

Vinca sp.,

Weigela sp.




  1. Szkółka Roślin Ozdobnych Krystyna Homa Kossakowska - Żabieniec, ul. Asfaltowa 12 A, 05-500 Piaseczno




Abies sp.,

Acer sp.,

Berberis sp.,

Betula sp.,

Buddleja sp.,

Buxus sp.,

Catalpa sp.,

Cedrus sp.,

Chaenomeles sp.,

Chamaecyparis sp.,

Clematis sp.,

Cornus sp.,

Cotinus sp.,

Cotoneaster sp.,

Crataegus sp.,

Cytisus sp.,

Deutzia sp.,

Euonymus sp.,

Forsythia sp.,

Genista sp.,

Ginkgo sp.,

Hamamelis sp.,

Hedera sp.,

Hibiskus sp.,

Hippophae sp.,

Hydrangea sp.,

Hypericum sp.,

Ilex sp.,

Juniperus sp.,

Kerria sp.,

Kolkwitzia sp.,

Laburnum sp.,

Larix sp.,

Leucothoe sp.,

Ligustrum sp.,

Lonicera sp.,

Magnolia sp.,

Mahonia sp.,

Metaseguoia sp.,

Microbiota sp.,

Miscanthus sp.,

Pachysandra sp.,

Paeonia sp.,

Parthenocisus sp.,

Pennisetum sp.,

Perovskia sp.,

Philadelphus sp.,

Physocarpus sp.,

Picea sp.,

Pieris sp.,

Pinus sp.,

Platycladus sp.,

Potentilla sp.,

Prunus sp.,

Pseudotsuga sp.,

Pyracantha sp.,

Rhododendron sp.,

Ribes sp.,

Rosa sp.,

Salix sp.,

Sambucus sp.,

Sciadopitys sp.,

Spiraea sp.,

Stephanandra sp.,

Symphoricarpus sp.,

Syringa sp.,

Taxus sp.,

Thuja sp.,

Thujopsis sp.,

Tsuga sp.,

Tilia sp.,

Ulmus sp.,

Viburnum sp.,

Weigela sp.

Szkółkarstwo Ozdobne "Kordus" - Andrzej Kordus - Wola Mrokowska, Al.. Krakowska 11, 05-552 Wólka Kosowska




Abies sp.,

Acer sp.,

Aesculus sp.,

Alnus sp.,

Berberis sp.,

Betula sp.,

Buddleja sp.,

Buxus sp.,

Caryopteris sp.,

Caragana sp.,

Carpinus sp.,

Castanea sp.,

Catalpa sp.,

Chaenomeles sp.,

Chamacyparis sp.,

Cornus sp.,

Corylus sp.,

Cotinus sp.,

Cotoneaster sp.,

Crataegus sp.,

Cytisus sp.,

Deutzia sp.,

Euonymus sp.,

Exochorda sp.,

Fagus sp.,

Forsythia sp.,

Fraxinus sp.,

Genista sp.,

Ginkgo sp.,

Gleditsia sp.,

Hamamelis sp.,

Hedera sp.,

Hippophae sp.,

Hosta sp.,

Hydrangea sp.,

Hypericum sp.,

Ilex sp.,

Itea sp.,

Jumiperus sp.,

Kolkwitzia sp.,

Laburnum sp.,

Larix sp.,

Lavandula sp.,

Leucothoe sp.,

Ligustrum sp.,

Lonicera sp.,

Malus sp.,

Magnolia sp.,

Mahonia sp.,

Metasequoia sp.,

Osmanthus sp.,

Pachysandra sp.,

Perovskia sp.,

Philadelphus sp.,

Physocarpus sp.,

Picea sp.,

Pieris sp.,

Pinus sp.,

Platanus sp.,

Potentilla sp.,

Prunus sp.,

Pseudotsuga sp.,

Pyracantha sp.,

Quercus sp.,

Rhamnus sp.,

Rhus sp.,

Ribes sp.,

Robinia sp.,

Salix sp.,

Sambucus sp.,

Spiraea sp.,

Spirea sp.,

Sorbus sp.,

Stephanandra sp.,

Symphoricarpos sp.,

Syringa sp.,

Tamarix sp.,

Taxus sp.,

Thuja sp.,

Tilia sp.,

Tsuga sp.,

Ulmus sp.,

Viburnum sp.,

Vinca sp.,

Weigela sp.




  1. Szkółkarstwo Sadownicze "Arno" Anna i Ryszard Nowakowscy - Lewiczyn 77a, 05-622 Belsk Duży


Malus sp.,

Pyrus sp.,

Prunus sp.,

вегетитавные подвои (Malus sp., Pyrus sp., Prunus sp.)




  1. Szkółka Drzew i Krzewów Ozdobnych "Larix" Andrzej Tracz - Sosnowiec 36, 95-010 Stryków




Abies sp.,

Acer sp.,

Actinidia sp.,

Aesculus sp.,

Berberis sp.,

Betula sp.,

Buxus sp.,

Carpinus sp.,

Chaenomeles sp.,

Chamacyparis sp.,

Cornus sp.,

Cotinus sp.,

Cotoneaster sp.,

Euonymus sp.,

Forsythia sp.,

Hydrangea sp.,

Jumiperus sp.,

Larix sp.,

Liriodendron sp.,

Lonicera sp.,

Pachysandra sp.,

Philadelphus sp.,

Physocarpus sp.,

Picea sp.,

Pinus sp.,

Potentilla sp.,

Pyracantha sp.,

Robinia sp.,

Salix sp.,

Spiraea sp.,

Taxus sp.,

Thuja sp.,

Tilia sp.,

Weigela sp.

Szkółka Drzewa i Krzewy Ozdobne Marek Łapiński - Kolonia Stanisławów 53, 05-304 Stanisławów




Abies sp.,

Acer sp.,

Aesculus sp.,

Akebia sp.,

Alnus sp.,

Amelanchier sp.,

Amorpha sp.,

Aristolochia sp.,

Berberis sp.,

Betula sp.,

Buddleja sp.,

Buxus sp.,

Campsis sp.,

Caragana sp.,

Carpinus sp.,

Catalpa sp.,

Cephalanthus sp.,

Cercis sp.,

Chaenomeles sp.,

Chamacyparis sp.,

Cornus sp.,

Corylus sp.,

Cotinus sp.,

Cotoneaster sp.,

Crataegus sp.,

Cytisus sp.,

Deutzia sp.,

Elaeagnus sp.,

Euonymus sp.,

Fagus sp.,

Forsythia sp.,

Fraxinus sp.,

Genista sp.,

Ginkgo sp.,

Gleditsia sp.,

Hamamelis sp.,

Hedera sp.,

Hibiscus sp.,

Hippophae sp.,

Hydrangea sp.,

Hypericum sp.,

Ilex sp.,

Juglans sp.,

Jumiperus sp.,

Laburnum sp.,

Larix sp.,

Lavandula sp.,

Liriodendron sp.,

Lonicera sp.,

Mahonia sp.,

Malus sp.,

Metasequoia sp.,

Morus sp.,

Parthenocissus sp.,

Philadelphus sp.,

Physocarpus sp.,

Picea sp.,

Pinus sp.,

Platanus sp.,

Potentilla sp.,

Prunus sp.,

Pseudotsuga sp.,

Pyracantha sp.,

Quercus sp.,

Rhus sp.,

Ribes sp.,

Robinia sp.,

Rosa sp.,

Salix sp.,

Sambucus sp.,

Sinocalycanthus sp.,

Sorbus sp.,

Spiraea sp.,

Syringa sp.,

Tamarix sp.,

Taxus sp.,

Teucrium sp.,

Thuja sp.,

Tilia sp.,

Tsuga sp.,

Viburnum sp.,

Weigela sp.

Szkółka Roślin Ozdobnych Emil Homa - Żabieniec, ul. Asfaltowa 12 A, 05-500 Piaseczno




Abies sp.,

Acer sp.,

Berberis sp.,

Betula sp.,

Buddleja sp.,

Buxus sp.,

Chaenomeles sp.,

Chamaecyparis sp.,

Clematis sp.,

Cornus sp.,

Cotinus sp.,

Cotoneaster sp.,

Crataegus sp.,

Deutzia sp.,

Euonymus sp.,

Forsythia sp.,

Ginkgo sp.,

Hedera sp.,

Hibiskus sp.,

Hydrangea sp.,

Hypericum sp.,

Ilex sp.,

Juniperus sp.,

Kerria sp.,

Kolkwitzia sp.,

Laburnum sp.,

Larix sp.,

Ligustrum sp.,

Lonicera sp.,

Magnolia sp.,

Mahonia sp.,

Metaseguoia sp.,

Microbiota sp.,

Paeonia sp.,

Parthenocisus sp.,

Philadelphus sp.,

Picea sp.,

Pinus sp.,

Platycladus sp.,

Potentilla sp.,

Prunus sp.,

Pseudotsuga sp.,

Pyracantha sp.,

Rhododendron sp.,

Rosa sp.,

Salix sp.,

Sambucus sp.,

Spiraea sp.,

Stephanandra sp.,

Syringa sp.,

Taxus sp.,

Thuja sp.,

Thujopsis sp.,

Tsuga sp.,

Tilia sp.,

Viburnum sp.,

Weigela sp.

Wojciech Grąbczewski - Szkółka Runów - ul. Kwitnąca 10, 05-504 Złotokłos, Runów




Abies sp.,

Acaena sp.,

Acanthus sp.,

Acer sp.,

Achillea sp.,

Aconitum sp.,

Acorus sp.,

Acphodeline sp.,

Actaea sp.,

Actinidia sp.,

Aesculus sp.,

Ailanthus sp.,

Ajuga sp.,

Alcea sp.,

Alchemilla sp.,

Allium sp.,

Alnus sp.,

Alyssum sp.,

Amelanchier sp.,

Amorpha sp.,

Andromeda sp.,

Androsace sp.,

Anemone sp.,

Angelica sp.,

Antennaria sp.,

Anthemis sp.,

Anthericum sp.,

Anthylis sp.,

Aquilegia sp.,

Arabis sp.,

Arenaria sp.,

Armeria sp.,

Aronia sp.,

Artemisia sp.,

Aruncus sp.,

Asarum sp.,

Asclepias sp.,

Asparagus sp.,

Asperula sp.,

Aster sp.,

Astilbe sp.,

Astrantia sp.,

Athyrium sp.,

Aubrieta sp.,

Azalea sp.,

Bellis sp.,

Berberis sp.,

Bergenia sp.,

Betula sp.,

Betula sp.,

Brunerra sp.,

Buddleja sp.,

Buxus sp.,

Calamagrostis sp.,

Callicarpa sp.,

Calluna sp.,

Campanula sp.,

Caragana sp.,

Carex sp.,

Carpinus sp.,

Catalpa sp.,

Centaurea sp.,

Cercidiphyllum sp.,

Cercis sp.,

Chaenomeles sp.,

Chamacyparis sp.,

Cimcifuga sp.,

Clematis sp.,

Convalaria sp.,

Coreopsis sp.,

Cornus sp.,

Corylopsis sp.,

Corylus sp.,

Cotinus sp.,

Cotoneaster sp.,

Crataegus sp.,

Cyclamen sp.,

Cymbalaria sp.,

Cytisus sp.,

Delosperma sp.,

Delphinium sp.,

Deschampsia sp.,

Deutzia sp.,

Dianthus sp.,

Dicentra sp.,

Digitalis sp.,

Doronicum sp.,

Draba sp.,

Dryopteris sp.,

Echinacea sp.,

Elaeagnus sp.,

Empetrum sp.,

Epimedium sp.,

Erica sp.,

Erigeron sp.,

Erinus sp.,

Eryngium sp.,

Euonymus sp.,

Eupatorium sp.,

Fagus sp.,

Fallopia sp.,

Festuca sp.,

Forsythia sp.,

Fragaria sp.,

Fraxinus sp.,

Gaultheria sp.,

Gentiana sp.,

Geranium sp.,

Geum sp.,

Ginkgo sp.,

Gleditsia sp.,

Gypsophila sp.,

Hamamelis sp.,

Hedera sp.,

Hedera sp.,

Helenium sp.,

Helianthemum sp.,

Helleborus sp.,

Hemerocalis sp.,

Hepatica sp.,

Heuchera sp.,

Hosta sp.,

Hydrangea sp.,

Hypericum sp.,

Iberis sp.,

Ilex sp.,

Iris sp.,

Jumiperus sp.,

Keria sp.,

Kniphofia sp.,

Laburnum sp.,

Lamium sp.,

Larix sp.,

Lathyrus sp.,

Lavandula sp.,

Leontopodium sp.,

Leucanthemum sp.,

Leucothoe sp.,

Lewisia sp.,

Liatris sp.,

Ligularia sp.,

Linum sp.,

Liquidambar sp.,

Liriodendron sp.,

Lonicera sp.,

Lupinus sp.,

Luzulanivea sp.,

Lychnis sp.,

Malus sp.,

Melisa sp.,

Mentha sp.,

Metasequoia sp.,

Microbiota sp.,

Miscanthus sp.,

Molinia sp.,

Monarda sp.,

Morus sp.,

Nepeta sp.,

Nothofagus sp.,

Oenothera sp.,

Origanum sp.,

Pachysandra sp.,

Paeonia sp.,

Panicum sp.,

Papaver sp.,

Parthenocissus sp.,

Penisetum sp.,

Philadelphus sp.,

Phlox sp.,

Physocarpus sp.,

Physotegia sp.,

Picea sp.,

Pieris sp.,

Pinus sp.,

Platanus sp.,

Platycodon sp.,

Polygonatum sp.,

Populus sp.,

Potentilla sp.,

Primula sp.,

Prunus sp.,

Pseudotsuga sp.,

Pulmonaria sp.,

Pulsatilla sp.,

Pyracantha sp.,

Pyrus sp.,

Quercus sp.,

Rhododendron sp.,

Rhus sp.,

Robinia sp.,

Rodgersia sp.,

Rosa sp.,

Rudbeckia sp.,

Sagina sp.,

Salix sp.,

Salvia sp.,

Sambucus sp.,

Saxifraga sp.,

Schisandra sp.,

Schizophragma sp.,

Sedum sp.,

Sempervivum sp.,

Solidago sp.,

Sorbaria sp.,

Sorbus sp.,

Spiraea sp.,

Stephanandra sp.,

Symphoricarpos sp.,

Syringa sp.,

Tamarix sp.,

Taxodium sp.,

Taxus sp.,

Thuja sp.,

Thymus sp.,

Tiarella sp.,

Tilia sp.,

Trollius sp.,

Tsuga sp.,

Ulmus sp.,

Vaccinium sp.,

Verbascum sp.,

Veronica sp.,

Viburnum sp.,

Vinca sp.,

Viola sp.,

Vitis sp.,

Waldsteinia sp.,

Weigela sp.,

Wisteria sp.,

Yucca sp.


/
1   2   3


База данных защищена авторским правом ©shkola.of.by 2016
звярнуцца да адміністрацыі

    Галоўная старонка